Děti-II-D-LAT: Kometa Low Cost

Kometa Low Cost, neděle 24.11.2019, Brno, Česko (ČSTS)

Děti-II-D-LAT, 16 párů, 3 kola

Finále (8)

#Pár Samba Chacha Jive Suma
1 Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie 21134 (1.0) 22372 (2.0) 21275 (2.0) 5.0
2 Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška 32253 (2.0) 31145 (3.0) 32132 (1.0) 6.0
3 Katona Jakub Koloman & Kossanyi Agáta 86711 (7.0) 83211 (1.0) 76411 (3.0) 11.0
4 Brožek Adam & Mandzjuková Mercedes 18347 (3.0) 18537 (4.0) 18354 (4.0) 11.0
5 Solvar Filip & Herrmannová Mia 73475 (5.0) 64653 (5.0) 54646 (6.0) 16.0
6 Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna 44668 (6.0) 45468 (6.0) 43568 (5.0) 17.0
7 Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína 65522 (4.0) 77724 (8.0) 67723 (7.0) 19.0
8 Šedovič Adam & Vykrutová Sára 57886 (8.0) 56886 (7.0) 85887 (8.0) 23.0
#Pár A B C D E Suma
1 Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie 222 121 132 377 425 5.0
2 Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška 333 212 211 543 352 6.0
3 Katona Jakub Koloman & Kossanyi Agáta 887 636 724 111 111 11.0
4 Brožek Adam & Mandzjuková Mercedes 111 888 353 435 774 11.0
5 Solvar Filip & Herrmannová Mia 765 344 466 754 536 16.0
6 Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna 444 453 645 666 888 17.0
7 Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína 676 577 577 222 243 19.0
8 Šedovič Adam & Vykrutová Sára 558 765 888 888 667 23.0

Semifinále 2 (10)

#Pár Samba Chacha Jive Suma
1 – 3 Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 15 / 15
1 – 3 Katona Jakub Koloman & Kossanyi Agáta XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 15 / 15
1 – 3 Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 15 / 15
4 Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie XXX-X XXXXX XXXXX 14 / 15
5 Solvar Filip & Herrmannová Mia -XXXX -XXXX XXXXX 13 / 15
6 – 7 Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna XXXX- XXXX- XXX-- 11 / 15
6 – 7 Šedovič Adam & Vykrutová Sára XXX-X XXX-X -X-XX 11 / 15
8 Brožek Adam & Mandzjuková Mercedes X--X- X-XXX X-XXX 10 / 15
9 Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella XX-XX XX--- XX-X- 9 / 15
10 Kalina Matěj & Kalinová Eliška --XXX ---XX --X-X 7 / 15
#Pár A B C D E Suma
1 – 3 Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX 15 / 15
1 – 3 Katona Jakub Koloman & Kossanyi Agáta XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX 15 / 15
1 – 3 Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX 15 / 15
4 Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie XXX XXX XXX -XX XXX 14 / 15
5 Solvar Filip & Herrmannová Mia --X XXX XXX XXX XXX 13 / 15
6 – 7 Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna XXX XXX XXX XX- --- 11 / 15
6 – 7 Šedovič Adam & Vykrutová Sára XX- XXX XX- --X XXX 11 / 15
8 Brožek Adam & Mandzjuková Mercedes XXX --- -XX XXX -XX 10 / 15
9 Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella XXX XXX --- X-X X-- 9 / 15
10 Kalina Matěj & Kalinová Eliška --- --- X-X XX- XXX 7 / 15

Semifinále (16)

#Pár Samba Chacha Jive Suma
1 – 2 Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška XX--X XXXXX XXXXX 13 / 15
1 – 2 Solvar Filip & Herrmannová Mia X-XXX XXXXX X-XXX 13 / 15
3 – 4 Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie XXX-X XXXXX XXX-- 12 / 15
3 – 4 Katona Jakub Koloman & Kossanyi Agáta XXXXX X-XXX --XXX 12 / 15
5 Šedovič Adam & Vykrutová Sára XX-X- XXXXX -XX-X 11 / 15
6 – 7 Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna XXXX- XX--- XXX-- 9 / 15
6 – 7 Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína --XXX ---XX XX-XX 9 / 15
8 – 10 Brožek Adam & Mandzjuková Mercedes X--X- X-X-- X-XXX 8 / 15
8 – 10 Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella X-XXX XX--- XX--- 8 / 15
8 – 10 Kalina Matěj & Kalinová Eliška -X-XX --XXX ---XX 8 / 15
11 – 12 Smejkal David & Lepařová Veronika ----X -X--X ---XX 5 / 15
11 – 12 Mrhálek Václav & Králíková Nicol -XX-- --X-- -XX-- 5 / 15
13 Myslík Dominik & Novysedláková Miriam -X--- ---X- X--X- 4 / 15
14 Bazala Vojtěch & Minxová Anna --X-- -X--- -X--- 3 / 15
15 – 16 Bureš Daniel & Matlasová Anežka ----- ----- ----- 0 / 15
15 – 16 Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára ----- ----- ----- 0 / 15

Semifinále

#Pár A B C D E Suma
1 – 2 Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška XXX XXX -XX -XX XXX 13 / 15
1 – 2 Solvar Filip & Herrmannová Mia XXX -X- XXX XXX XXX 13 / 15
3 – 4 Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie XXX XXX XXX -X- XX- 12 / 15
3 – 4 Katona Jakub Koloman & Kossanyi Agáta XX- X-- XXX XXX XXX 12 / 15
5 Šedovič Adam & Vykrutová Sára XX- XXX -XX XX- -XX 11 / 15
6 – 7 Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna XXX XXX X-X X-- --- 9 / 15
6 – 7 Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína --X --X X-- XXX XXX 9 / 15
8 – 10 Brožek Adam & Mandzjuková Mercedes XXX --- -XX X-X --X 8 / 15
8 – 10 Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella XXX -XX X-- X-- X-- 8 / 15
8 – 10 Kalina Matěj & Kalinová Eliška --- X-- -X- XXX XXX 8 / 15
11 – 12 Smejkal David & Lepařová Veronika --- -X- --- --X XXX 5 / 15
11 – 12 Mrhálek Václav & Králíková Nicol --- X-X XXX --- --- 5 / 15
13 Myslík Dominik & Novysedláková Miriam --X X-- --- -XX --- 4 / 15
14 Bazala Vojtěch & Minxová Anna --- -XX X-- --- --- 3 / 15
15 – 16 Bureš Daniel & Matlasová Anežka --- --- --- --- --- 0 / 15
15 – 16 Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára --- --- --- --- --- 0 / 15

Porotci

A Odstrčil Martin CZ
B Kazda Robert CZ
C Kosmák Václav CZ
D Bureš Václav CZ
E Jendrulková Tereza CZ
— dancerank.cz