Dospělí-B-LAT: Trutnov Open 17.ročník

Trutnov Open 17.ročník, sobota 22.06.2019, Trutnov, Česko (ČSTS)

Dospělí-B-LAT, 8 párů, 2 kola

Porotci

A Bartuněk Petr CZ
B Felcman Radek CZ
C Fencak Zdenek CZ
D Krtička Jaroslav CZ
E Kubát Vladimír CZ
F Ondřej Daniel CZ
G Zamorsky Piotr POL

A: Bartuněk Petr (CZ)

#Pár
1Nguyen Duc.Anh & Mittagová Barbora 33443 XXXXX
2Kasalický Tomáš & Zichová Eliška 44222 X-XXX
3Jackuliak Erik & Obertova Timea 21114 -XXX-
4Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola 12331 XXX--
5Liška Jan & Augustinová Anežka XX-XX
6Jehlička Viktor & Jehličková Valentýna ----X
7Bejr Michael & Procházková Sofie -----
8Tlustý Petr & Valíková Klára -----

B: Felcman Radek (CZ)

#Pár
1Nguyen Duc.Anh & Mittagová Barbora 22222 XXXXX
2Kasalický Tomáš & Zichová Eliška 44433 -X--X
3Jackuliak Erik & Obertova Timea 11111 XXXXX
4Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola 33344 --XXX
5Liška Jan & Augustinová Anežka -----
6Jehlička Viktor & Jehličková Valentýna X-X--
7Bejr Michael & Procházková Sofie X--X-
8Tlustý Petr & Valíková Klára -X---

C: Fencak Zdenek (CZ)

#Pár
1Nguyen Duc.Anh & Mittagová Barbora 44443 -----
2Kasalický Tomáš & Zichová Eliška 22111 XXXXX
3Jackuliak Erik & Obertova Timea 31334 -XXXX
4Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola 13222 XXXXX
5Liška Jan & Augustinová Anežka --XX-
6Jehlička Viktor & Jehličková Valentýna X---X
7Bejr Michael & Procházková Sofie -X---
8Tlustý Petr & Valíková Klára X----

D: Krtička Jaroslav (CZ)

#Pár
1Nguyen Duc.Anh & Mittagová Barbora 24212 X--XX
2Kasalický Tomáš & Zichová Eliška 33444 -X---
3Jackuliak Erik & Obertova Timea 41333 X----
4Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola 12121 XXXXX
5Liška Jan & Augustinová Anežka -XXX-
6Jehlička Viktor & Jehličková Valentýna --X-X
7Bejr Michael & Procházková Sofie XXXXX
8Tlustý Petr & Valíková Klára -----

E: Kubát Vladimír (CZ)

#Pár
1Nguyen Duc.Anh & Mittagová Barbora 21123 XXX-X
2Kasalický Tomáš & Zichová Eliška 32412 -XXXX
3Jackuliak Erik & Obertova Timea 13231 -XXXX
4Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola 44344 XX---
5Liška Jan & Augustinová Anežka X--XX
6Jehlička Viktor & Jehličková Valentýna --X--
7Bejr Michael & Procházková Sofie X----
8Tlustý Petr & Valíková Klára ---X-

F: Ondřej Daniel (CZ)

#Pár
1Nguyen Duc.Anh & Mittagová Barbora 23443 XXXXX
2Kasalický Tomáš & Zichová Eliška 44211 XXX-X
3Jackuliak Erik & Obertova Timea 11334 XXXX-
4Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola 32122 XXXXX
5Liška Jan & Augustinová Anežka ---XX
6Jehlička Viktor & Jehličková Valentýna -----
7Bejr Michael & Procházková Sofie -----
8Tlustý Petr & Valíková Klára -----

G: Zamorsky Piotr (POL)

#Pár
1Nguyen Duc.Anh & Mittagová Barbora 11122 XXXXX
2Kasalický Tomáš & Zichová Eliška 22211 XX--X
3Jackuliak Erik & Obertova Timea 33343 XXX--
4Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola 44434 --XX-
5Liška Jan & Augustinová Anežka X-XXX
6Jehlička Viktor & Jehličková Valentýna -X-XX
7Bejr Michael & Procházková Sofie -----
8Tlustý Petr & Valíková Klára -----

Porotci

A Bartuněk Petr CZ
B Felcman Radek CZ
C Fencak Zdenek CZ
D Krtička Jaroslav CZ
E Kubát Vladimír CZ
F Ondřej Daniel CZ
G Zamorsky Piotr POL
— dancerank.cz