Mládež-D-STT: Kometa LOW COST

Kometa LOW COST, neděle 09.06.2019, Brno, Česko (ČSTS)

Mládež-D-STT, 10 párů, 2 kola

Porotci

AChmelík LukášCZ
BJendrulková TerezaCZ
CPecha RomanCZ
DRiedlová MichaelaCZ
ESedláková LucieCZ
FStano TiborCZ
GŠťastná ZuzanaCZ

A: Chmelík Lukáš (CZ)

Pár
Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 4333 --XX
Jurák Jakub & Felcanová Zuzana 2245 XXXX
Trecha Lukáš & Franková Beáta 5554 ----
Mikuláš Šimon & Kuchyňková Kristýna 3422 X-X-
Kavický Matias & Harbichová Kristýna 1111 -XXX
Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela XX-X
Buberník Peter & Speváková Federica XXX-
Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška ----
Vařeka Marek & Kosová Adéla XX-X
Meloun Filip & Strnadová Kateřina ----

B: Jendrulková Tereza (CZ)

Pár
Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 4523 --X-
Jurák Jakub & Felcanová Zuzana 1151 X--X
Trecha Lukáš & Franková Beáta 2212 XXX-
Mikuláš Šimon & Kuchyňková Kristýna 5444 ---X
Kavický Matias & Harbichová Kristýna 3335 XX-X
Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela XXXX
Buberník Peter & Speváková Federica -X--
Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška XXXX
Vařeka Marek & Kosová Adéla ----
Meloun Filip & Strnadová Kateřina --X-

C: Pecha Roman (CZ)

Pár
Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 2212 -XXX
Jurák Jakub & Felcanová Zuzana 1151 XXXX
Trecha Lukáš & Franková Beáta 4423 XXXX
Mikuláš Šimon & Kuchyňková Kristýna 3334 XX--
Kavický Matias & Harbichová Kristýna 5545 X--X
Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela ----
Buberník Peter & Speváková Federica ----
Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška ----
Vařeka Marek & Kosová Adéla X-XX
Meloun Filip & Strnadová Kateřina -XX-

D: Riedlová Michaela (CZ)

Pár
Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 2312 XXXX
Jurák Jakub & Felcanová Zuzana 1143 XXXX
Trecha Lukáš & Franková Beáta 3221 XXXX
Mikuláš Šimon & Kuchyňková Kristýna 5535 XX--
Kavický Matias & Harbichová Kristýna 4454 XX-X
Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela --X-
Buberník Peter & Speváková Federica ----
Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška ----
Vařeka Marek & Kosová Adéla ----
Meloun Filip & Strnadová Kateřina --XX

E: Sedláková Lucie (CZ)

Pár
Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 4211 XXXX
Jurák Jakub & Felcanová Zuzana 3453 ----
Trecha Lukáš & Franková Beáta 5545 ----
Mikuláš Šimon & Kuchyňková Kristýna 2334 XXXX
Kavický Matias & Harbichová Kristýna 1122 XXXX
Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela XXX-
Buberník Peter & Speváková Federica ----
Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška XX-X
Vařeka Marek & Kosová Adéla --XX
Meloun Filip & Strnadová Kateřina ----

F: Stano Tibor (CZ)

Pár
Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 1121 XXXX
Jurák Jakub & Felcanová Zuzana 2212 XXXX
Trecha Lukáš & Franková Beáta 4443 XXXX
Mikuláš Šimon & Kuchyňková Kristýna 3334 XX-X
Kavický Matias & Harbichová Kristýna 5555 ----
Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela ----
Buberník Peter & Speváková Federica XX-X
Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška --X-
Vařeka Marek & Kosová Adéla ----
Meloun Filip & Strnadová Kateřina --X-

G: Šťastná Zuzana (CZ)

Pár
Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 2211 XXXX
Jurák Jakub & Felcanová Zuzana 1154 X-X-
Trecha Lukáš & Franková Beáta 3322 -XXX
Mikuláš Šimon & Kuchyňková Kristýna 5545 XX--
Kavický Matias & Harbichová Kristýna 4433 XXXX
Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela ----
Buberník Peter & Speváková Federica -XXX
Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška X---
Vařeka Marek & Kosová Adéla ---X
Meloun Filip & Strnadová Kateřina ----

Porotci

AChmelík LukášCZ
BJendrulková TerezaCZ
CPecha RomanCZ
DRiedlová MichaelaCZ
ESedláková LucieCZ
FStano TiborCZ
GŠťastná ZuzanaCZ
— dancerank.cz