Mládež-D-STT: Kometa LOW COST

Kometa LOW COST, neděle 09.06.2019, Brno, Česko (ČSTS)

Mládež-D-STT, 10 párů, 2 kola

Porotci

A Chmelík Lukáš CZ
B Jendrulková Tereza CZ
C Pecha Roman CZ
D Riedlová Michaela CZ
E Sedláková Lucie CZ
F Stano Tibor CZ
G Šťastná Zuzana CZ

A: Chmelík Lukáš (CZ)

#Pár
1Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 4333 --XX
2Jurák Jakub & Felcanová Zuzana 2245 XXXX
3Trecha Lukáš & Franková Beáta 5554 ----
4Mikuláš Šimon & Kuchyňková Kristýna 3422 X-X-
5Kavický Matias & Harbichová Kristýna 1111 -XXX
6Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela XX-X
7Buberník Peter & Speváková Federica XXX-
8 – 9Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška ----
8 – 9Vařeka Marek & Kosová Adéla XX-X
10Meloun Filip & Strnadová Kateřina ----

B: Jendrulková Tereza (CZ)

#Pár
1Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 4523 --X-
2Jurák Jakub & Felcanová Zuzana 1151 X--X
3Trecha Lukáš & Franková Beáta 2212 XXX-
4Mikuláš Šimon & Kuchyňková Kristýna 5444 ---X
5Kavický Matias & Harbichová Kristýna 3335 XX-X
6Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela XXXX
7Buberník Peter & Speváková Federica -X--
8 – 9Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška XXXX
8 – 9Vařeka Marek & Kosová Adéla ----
10Meloun Filip & Strnadová Kateřina --X-

C: Pecha Roman (CZ)

#Pár
1Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 2212 -XXX
2Jurák Jakub & Felcanová Zuzana 1151 XXXX
3Trecha Lukáš & Franková Beáta 4423 XXXX
4Mikuláš Šimon & Kuchyňková Kristýna 3334 XX--
5Kavický Matias & Harbichová Kristýna 5545 X--X
6Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela ----
7Buberník Peter & Speváková Federica ----
8 – 9Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška ----
8 – 9Vařeka Marek & Kosová Adéla X-XX
10Meloun Filip & Strnadová Kateřina -XX-

D: Riedlová Michaela (CZ)

#Pár
1Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 2312 XXXX
2Jurák Jakub & Felcanová Zuzana 1143 XXXX
3Trecha Lukáš & Franková Beáta 3221 XXXX
4Mikuláš Šimon & Kuchyňková Kristýna 5535 XX--
5Kavický Matias & Harbichová Kristýna 4454 XX-X
6Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela --X-
7Buberník Peter & Speváková Federica ----
8 – 9Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška ----
8 – 9Vařeka Marek & Kosová Adéla ----
10Meloun Filip & Strnadová Kateřina --XX

E: Sedláková Lucie (CZ)

#Pár
1Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 4211 XXXX
2Jurák Jakub & Felcanová Zuzana 3453 ----
3Trecha Lukáš & Franková Beáta 5545 ----
4Mikuláš Šimon & Kuchyňková Kristýna 2334 XXXX
5Kavický Matias & Harbichová Kristýna 1122 XXXX
6Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela XXX-
7Buberník Peter & Speváková Federica ----
8 – 9Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška XX-X
8 – 9Vařeka Marek & Kosová Adéla --XX
10Meloun Filip & Strnadová Kateřina ----

F: Stano Tibor (CZ)

#Pár
1Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 1121 XXXX
2Jurák Jakub & Felcanová Zuzana 2212 XXXX
3Trecha Lukáš & Franková Beáta 4443 XXXX
4Mikuláš Šimon & Kuchyňková Kristýna 3334 XX-X
5Kavický Matias & Harbichová Kristýna 5555 ----
6Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela ----
7Buberník Peter & Speváková Federica XX-X
8 – 9Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška --X-
8 – 9Vařeka Marek & Kosová Adéla ----
10Meloun Filip & Strnadová Kateřina --X-

G: Šťastná Zuzana (CZ)

#Pár
1Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 2211 XXXX
2Jurák Jakub & Felcanová Zuzana 1154 X-X-
3Trecha Lukáš & Franková Beáta 3322 -XXX
4Mikuláš Šimon & Kuchyňková Kristýna 5545 XX--
5Kavický Matias & Harbichová Kristýna 4433 XXXX
6Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela ----
7Buberník Peter & Speváková Federica -XXX
8 – 9Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška X---
8 – 9Vařeka Marek & Kosová Adéla ---X
10Meloun Filip & Strnadová Kateřina ----

Porotci

A Chmelík Lukáš CZ
B Jendrulková Tereza CZ
C Pecha Roman CZ
D Riedlová Michaela CZ
E Sedláková Lucie CZ
F Stano Tibor CZ
G Šťastná Zuzana CZ
— dancerank.cz