Mládež-B-LAT: Kometa LOW COST

Kometa LOW COST, neděle 09.06.2019, Brno, Česko (ČSTS)

Mládež-B-LAT, 11 párů, 2 kola

Porotci

ABureš VáclavCZ
BHýža MiroslavCZ
CKarásek FilipCZ
DKonečný MichalCZ
EKubín MartinCZ
FPohlodek JiříCZ
GStupka RudolfCZ

A: Bureš Václav (CZ)

Pár
Rumi Imrich & Bachoríková Katarína 11111 XXXXX
Ondruš David & Kunčáková Sára 66464 XXX-X
Sznapka Henryk & Toman Daria 22233 XXXXX
Provazník Daniel & Florianová Veronika 33326 XXXXX
Kosiec Jakub & Pisulová Karolína 54652 -XXXX
Polášek Adam & Naďová Dominika 45545 XXXXX
Walek Filip & Balážová Beáta_Charlote -----
Sokol Jan & Ondráčková Adéla ---X-
Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila X----
Rusnák Andreas & Miklovičová Karolína -----
Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -----

B: Hýža Miroslav (CZ)

Pár
Rumi Imrich & Bachoríková Katarína 11111 XXXXX
Ondruš David & Kunčáková Sára 22222 XXXX-
Sznapka Henryk & Toman Daria 34333 XXXXX
Provazník Daniel & Florianová Veronika 43446 XXXXX
Kosiec Jakub & Pisulová Karolína 55555 --XXX
Polášek Adam & Naďová Dominika 66664 --XX-
Walek Filip & Balážová Beáta_Charlote ----X
Sokol Jan & Ondráčková Adéla XX---
Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila XX--X
Rusnák Andreas & Miklovičová Karolína -----
Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -----

C: Karásek Filip (CZ)

Pár
Rumi Imrich & Bachoríková Katarína 11111 XXXXX
Ondruš David & Kunčáková Sára 44464 XXXXX
Sznapka Henryk & Toman Daria 23233 XXXXX
Provazník Daniel & Florianová Veronika 55655 -X--X
Kosiec Jakub & Pisulová Karolína 32322 XXXXX
Polášek Adam & Naďová Dominika 66546 --XX-
Walek Filip & Balážová Beáta_Charlote X---X
Sokol Jan & Ondráčková Adéla -----
Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila -----
Rusnák Andreas & Miklovičová Karolína XX-X-
Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína --X--

D: Konečný Michal (CZ)

Pár
Rumi Imrich & Bachoríková Katarína 11111 XXXXX
Ondruš David & Kunčáková Sára 22222 XXXXX
Sznapka Henryk & Toman Daria 33333 XXXXX
Provazník Daniel & Florianová Veronika 44444 XXXXX
Kosiec Jakub & Pisulová Karolína 66666 -----
Polášek Adam & Naďová Dominika 55555 XXXXX
Walek Filip & Balážová Beáta_Charlote -XXX-
Sokol Jan & Ondráčková Adéla -----
Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila X---X
Rusnák Andreas & Miklovičová Karolína -----
Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -----

E: Kubín Martin (CZ)

Pár
Rumi Imrich & Bachoríková Katarína 11111 XX-XX
Ondruš David & Kunčáková Sára 22233 XXXXX
Sznapka Henryk & Toman Daria 33322 XXXXX
Provazník Daniel & Florianová Veronika 44444 -XXXX
Kosiec Jakub & Pisulová Karolína 66665 XXXXX
Polášek Adam & Naďová Dominika 55556 XXX--
Walek Filip & Balážová Beáta_Charlote X-XXX
Sokol Jan & Ondráčková Adéla -----
Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila -----
Rusnák Andreas & Miklovičová Karolína -----
Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -----

F: Pohlodek Jiří (CZ)

Pár
Rumi Imrich & Bachoríková Katarína 21111 XXXXX
Ondruš David & Kunčáková Sára 12222 XXXXX
Sznapka Henryk & Toman Daria 63333 XXXXX
Provazník Daniel & Florianová Veronika 55465 XXXXX
Kosiec Jakub & Pisulová Karolína 36654 --XXX
Polášek Adam & Naďová Dominika 44546 XXXXX
Walek Filip & Balážová Beáta_Charlote XX---
Sokol Jan & Ondráčková Adéla -----
Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila -----
Rusnák Andreas & Miklovičová Karolína -----
Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -----

G: Stupka Rudolf (CZ)

Pár
Rumi Imrich & Bachoríková Katarína 22212 XXXXX
Ondruš David & Kunčáková Sára 43344 XXXXX
Sznapka Henryk & Toman Daria 11121 XXXXX
Provazník Daniel & Florianová Veronika 65656 XX-X-
Kosiec Jakub & Pisulová Karolína 34433 ----X
Polášek Adam & Naďová Dominika 56565 XXX--
Walek Filip & Balážová Beáta_Charlote --XXX
Sokol Jan & Ondráčková Adéla XXXXX
Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila -----
Rusnák Andreas & Miklovičová Karolína -----
Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -----

Porotci

ABureš VáclavCZ
BHýža MiroslavCZ
CKarásek FilipCZ
DKonečný MichalCZ
EKubín MartinCZ
FPohlodek JiříCZ
GStupka RudolfCZ
— dancerank.cz