Mládež-B-LAT: Kometa LOW COST

Kometa LOW COST, neděle 09.06.2019, Brno, Česko (ČSTS)

Mládež-B-LAT, 11 párů, 2 kola

Porotci

A Bureš Václav CZ
B Hýža Miroslav CZ
C Karásek Filip CZ
D Konečný Michal CZ
E Kubín Martin CZ
F Pohlodek Jiří CZ
G Stupka Rudolf CZ

A: Bureš Václav (CZ)

#Pár
1Rumi Imrich & Bachoríková Katarína 11111 XXXXX
2Ondruš David & Kunčáková Sára 66464 XXX-X
3Sznapka Henryk & Toman Daria 22233 XXXXX
4Provazník Daniel & Florianová Veronika 33326 XXXXX
5Kosiec Jakub & Pisulová Karolína 54652 -XXXX
6Polášek Adam & Naďová Dominika 45545 XXXXX
7Walek Filip & Balážová Beáta_Charlote -----
8Sokol Jan & Ondráčková Adéla ---X-
9Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila X----
10Rusnák Andreas & Miklovičová Karolína -----
11Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -----

B: Hýža Miroslav (CZ)

#Pár
1Rumi Imrich & Bachoríková Katarína 11111 XXXXX
2Ondruš David & Kunčáková Sára 22222 XXXX-
3Sznapka Henryk & Toman Daria 34333 XXXXX
4Provazník Daniel & Florianová Veronika 43446 XXXXX
5Kosiec Jakub & Pisulová Karolína 55555 --XXX
6Polášek Adam & Naďová Dominika 66664 --XX-
7Walek Filip & Balážová Beáta_Charlote ----X
8Sokol Jan & Ondráčková Adéla XX---
9Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila XX--X
10Rusnák Andreas & Miklovičová Karolína -----
11Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -----

C: Karásek Filip (CZ)

#Pár
1Rumi Imrich & Bachoríková Katarína 11111 XXXXX
2Ondruš David & Kunčáková Sára 44464 XXXXX
3Sznapka Henryk & Toman Daria 23233 XXXXX
4Provazník Daniel & Florianová Veronika 55655 -X--X
5Kosiec Jakub & Pisulová Karolína 32322 XXXXX
6Polášek Adam & Naďová Dominika 66546 --XX-
7Walek Filip & Balážová Beáta_Charlote X---X
8Sokol Jan & Ondráčková Adéla -----
9Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila -----
10Rusnák Andreas & Miklovičová Karolína XX-X-
11Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína --X--

D: Konečný Michal (CZ)

#Pár
1Rumi Imrich & Bachoríková Katarína 11111 XXXXX
2Ondruš David & Kunčáková Sára 22222 XXXXX
3Sznapka Henryk & Toman Daria 33333 XXXXX
4Provazník Daniel & Florianová Veronika 44444 XXXXX
5Kosiec Jakub & Pisulová Karolína 66666 -----
6Polášek Adam & Naďová Dominika 55555 XXXXX
7Walek Filip & Balážová Beáta_Charlote -XXX-
8Sokol Jan & Ondráčková Adéla -----
9Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila X---X
10Rusnák Andreas & Miklovičová Karolína -----
11Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -----

E: Kubín Martin (CZ)

#Pár
1Rumi Imrich & Bachoríková Katarína 11111 XX-XX
2Ondruš David & Kunčáková Sára 22233 XXXXX
3Sznapka Henryk & Toman Daria 33322 XXXXX
4Provazník Daniel & Florianová Veronika 44444 -XXXX
5Kosiec Jakub & Pisulová Karolína 66665 XXXXX
6Polášek Adam & Naďová Dominika 55556 XXX--
7Walek Filip & Balážová Beáta_Charlote X-XXX
8Sokol Jan & Ondráčková Adéla -----
9Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila -----
10Rusnák Andreas & Miklovičová Karolína -----
11Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -----

F: Pohlodek Jiří (CZ)

#Pár
1Rumi Imrich & Bachoríková Katarína 21111 XXXXX
2Ondruš David & Kunčáková Sára 12222 XXXXX
3Sznapka Henryk & Toman Daria 63333 XXXXX
4Provazník Daniel & Florianová Veronika 55465 XXXXX
5Kosiec Jakub & Pisulová Karolína 36654 --XXX
6Polášek Adam & Naďová Dominika 44546 XXXXX
7Walek Filip & Balážová Beáta_Charlote XX---
8Sokol Jan & Ondráčková Adéla -----
9Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila -----
10Rusnák Andreas & Miklovičová Karolína -----
11Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -----

G: Stupka Rudolf (CZ)

#Pár
1Rumi Imrich & Bachoríková Katarína 22212 XXXXX
2Ondruš David & Kunčáková Sára 43344 XXXXX
3Sznapka Henryk & Toman Daria 11121 XXXXX
4Provazník Daniel & Florianová Veronika 65656 XX-X-
5Kosiec Jakub & Pisulová Karolína 34433 ----X
6Polášek Adam & Naďová Dominika 56565 XXX--
7Walek Filip & Balážová Beáta_Charlote --XXX
8Sokol Jan & Ondráčková Adéla XXXXX
9Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila -----
10Rusnák Andreas & Miklovičová Karolína -----
11Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -----

Porotci

A Bureš Václav CZ
B Hýža Miroslav CZ
C Karásek Filip CZ
D Konečný Michal CZ
E Kubín Martin CZ
F Pohlodek Jiří CZ
G Stupka Rudolf CZ
— dancerank.cz