Jun-I-D-LAT: Kometa LOW COST

Kometa LOW COST, neděle 09.06.2019, Brno, Česko (ČSTS)

Jun-I-D-LAT, 20 párů, 3 kola

Porotci

A Chmelík Lukáš CZ
B Ondráček Robin CZ
C Pecha Roman CZ
D Riedlová Michaela CZ
E Sedláková Lucie CZ
F Stupka Rudolf CZ
G Šťastná Zuzana CZ

A: Chmelík Lukáš (CZ)

#Pár
1Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára 5554 ---- -XXX
2Maťo Samuel & Szabó Viktória 1111 XXXX -XXX
3Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela 2326 X-XX XX--
4Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 3233 XXXX XXXX
5Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 4442 -XX- XXXX
6Čečotka Ondřej & Sikora Agnieszka 6665 -X-X XX--
7 – 9Šmakal Jakub & Vyskočilová Nikol ---- --X-
7 – 9Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína X-XX -XXX
7 – 9Padych Samuel & Rebejová Vivien ---X XXXX
10 – 11Gatnar Hynek & Hrudíková Denisa X--- XX-X
10 – 11Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza -X-- --XX
12Pavelka Hugo & Líner Nina ---- -X-X
13Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita XXX- -X-X
14Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella X--X
15 – 16Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna X---
15 – 16Stano Jan & Skalková Zuzana XXXX
17Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie --X-
18 – 19Lešnof Ivan & Neradová Kristína X-X-
18 – 19Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára X-X-
20Kapounek Lukáš & Králová Lucie X---

B: Ondráček Robin (CZ)

#Pár
1Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára 2222 -XXX XXXX
2Maťo Samuel & Szabó Viktória 4333 XXXX XXXX
3Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela 3544 XXXX XXXX
4Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 5666 ---- XXXX
5Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 6455 X-XX XXXX
6Čečotka Ondřej & Sikora Agnieszka 1111 XXXX XXXX
7 – 9Šmakal Jakub & Vyskočilová Nikol --X- -XXX
7 – 9Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína ---- XXXX
7 – 9Padych Samuel & Rebejová Vivien XX-- XXXX
10 – 11Gatnar Hynek & Hrudíková Denisa XX-- --X-
10 – 11Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza ---X --X-
12Pavelka Hugo & Líner Nina ---- ----
13Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita ---- -X--
14Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella X-XX
15 – 16Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna X--X
15 – 16Stano Jan & Skalková Zuzana ----
17Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie ----
18 – 19Lešnof Ivan & Neradová Kristína X---
18 – 19Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára -X--
20Kapounek Lukáš & Králová Lucie XX-X

C: Pecha Roman (CZ)

#Pár
1Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára 2351 --XX -XXX
2Maťo Samuel & Szabó Viktória 1235 XXXX XXXX
3Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela 3424 XX-X XXXX
4Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 5112 XXX- -X-X
5Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 4663 --XX X-XX
6Čečotka Ondřej & Sikora Agnieszka 6546 XX-- XXXX
7 – 9Šmakal Jakub & Vyskočilová Nikol ---- -X-X
7 – 9Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína ---- XXX-
7 – 9Padych Samuel & Rebejová Vivien X--X XXX-
10 – 11Gatnar Hynek & Hrudíková Denisa -XXX XXXX
10 – 11Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza ---- X--X
12Pavelka Hugo & Líner Nina XXX- -XXX
13Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita ---- X-X-
14Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella --XX
15 – 16Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna XX-X
15 – 16Stano Jan & Skalková Zuzana X---
17Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie XXX-
18 – 19Lešnof Ivan & Neradová Kristína ----
18 – 19Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára ----
20Kapounek Lukáš & Králová Lucie ----

D: Riedlová Michaela (CZ)

#Pár
1Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára 1111 XXXX XXXX
2Maťo Samuel & Szabó Viktória 5222 XXXX --XX
3Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela 4554 ---- X-XX
4Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 3443 XX-- -XXX
5Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 2335 XXXX XXXX
6Čečotka Ondřej & Sikora Agnieszka 6666 --X- XXXX
7 – 9Šmakal Jakub & Vyskočilová Nikol ---- ----
7 – 9Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína XXX- XXXX
7 – 9Padych Samuel & Rebejová Vivien -X-- ----
10 – 11Gatnar Hynek & Hrudíková Denisa X-XX XXXX
10 – 11Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza ---X XX-X
12Pavelka Hugo & Líner Nina ---X XXX-
13Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita ---- -X-X
14Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella X-X-
15 – 16Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna XXXX
15 – 16Stano Jan & Skalková Zuzana ----
17Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie X---
18 – 19Lešnof Ivan & Neradová Kristína -XX-
18 – 19Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára XX-X
20Kapounek Lukáš & Králová Lucie ----

E: Sedláková Lucie (CZ)

#Pár
1Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára 2112 XXXX XXXX
2Maťo Samuel & Szabó Viktória 1661 XNnX X-XX
3Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela 5346 ---- -X--
4Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 6534 ---- X---
5Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 4455 ---- -XXX
6Čečotka Ondřej & Sikora Agnieszka 3223 XXXX XXXX
7 – 9Šmakal Jakub & Vyskočilová Nikol -XXX XXXX
7 – 9Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína ---- -X--
7 – 9Padych Samuel & Rebejová Vivien XXXX XXXX
10 – 11Gatnar Hynek & Hrudíková Denisa ---- --XX
10 – 11Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza X-X- XXXX
12Pavelka Hugo & Líner Nina XX-X XXXX
13Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita --X- -XXX
14Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella X-X-
15 – 16Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna ----
15 – 16Stano Jan & Skalková Zuzana XXXX
17Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie X---
18 – 19Lešnof Ivan & Neradová Kristína XX-X
18 – 19Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára ----
20Kapounek Lukáš & Králová Lucie ----

F: Stupka Rudolf (CZ)

#Pár
1Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára 1111 XXX- XXXX
2Maťo Samuel & Szabó Viktória 3343 ---X ---X
3Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela 2222 X--X XXXX
4Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 6665 -XX- XXXX
5Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 4556 X-X- XXXX
6Čečotka Ondřej & Sikora Agnieszka 5434 ---- XXX-
7 – 9Šmakal Jakub & Vyskočilová Nikol XXXX XXXX
7 – 9Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína XXXX XXXX
7 – 9Padych Samuel & Rebejová Vivien -X-X XXXX
10 – 11Gatnar Hynek & Hrudíková Denisa X--- -X--
10 – 11Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza --XX -XXX
12Pavelka Hugo & Líner Nina ---- XXX-
13Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita -X-- XXXX
14Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella ----
15 – 16Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna ----
15 – 16Stano Jan & Skalková Zuzana ----
17Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie X-XX
18 – 19Lešnof Ivan & Neradová Kristína ----
18 – 19Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára X--X
20Kapounek Lukáš & Králová Lucie ----

G: Šťastná Zuzana (CZ)

#Pár
1Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára 4433 ---X XXXX
2Maťo Samuel & Szabó Viktória 6666 NNNN XXXN
3Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela 2344 XX-- XXXX
4Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 1111 XXXX XXXX
5Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 3222 XXXX XXXX
6Čečotka Ondřej & Sikora Agnieszka 5555 ---- XXXX
7 – 9Šmakal Jakub & Vyskočilová Nikol XXXX XXXX
7 – 9Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína X-X- XXXX
7 – 9Padych Samuel & Rebejová Vivien ---- XXXX
10 – 11Gatnar Hynek & Hrudíková Denisa ---- XXX-
10 – 11Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza -XXX XXXX
12Pavelka Hugo & Líner Nina ---- ----
13Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita ---- ---X
14Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella -X--
15 – 16Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna ----
15 – 16Stano Jan & Skalková Zuzana ---X
17Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie ----
18 – 19Lešnof Ivan & Neradová Kristína ----
18 – 19Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára ----
20Kapounek Lukáš & Králová Lucie X-X-

Porotci

A Chmelík Lukáš CZ
B Ondráček Robin CZ
C Pecha Roman CZ
D Riedlová Michaela CZ
E Sedláková Lucie CZ
F Stupka Rudolf CZ
G Šťastná Zuzana CZ
— dancerank.cz