Jun-II-D-LAT: Kometa LOW COST

Kometa LOW COST, neděle 09.06.2019, Brno, Česko (ČSTS)

Jun-II-D-LAT, 18 párů, 3 kola

Finále (6)

#Pár Samba Chacha Rumba Jive Suma
1 Kudláček Adam & Hanuláková Natália 11311 (1.0) 51231 (1.0) 31511 (1.0) 41542 (4.0) 7.0
2 Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára 42134 (2.0) 12325 (2.0) 22244 (2.0) 32124 (2.0) 8.0
3 Král Vít & Blechová Liliana 33245 (3.0) 33144 (3.0) 43133 (3.0) 13333 (3.0) 12.0
4 Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 56522 (5.0) 66513 (6.0) 56322 (4.0) 66211 (1.0) 16.0
5 Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela 24456 (4.0) 25456 (5.0) 15456 (5.0) 24466 (5.0) 19.0
6 Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza 65663 (6.0) 44662 (4.0) 64665 (6.0) 55655 (6.0) 22.0
#Pár A B C D E Suma
1 Kudláček Adam & Hanuláková Natália 1534 1111 3255 1314 1112 7.0
2 Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára 4123 2222 1321 3242 4544 8.0
3 Král Vít & Blechová Liliana 3341 3333 2113 4433 5433 12.0
4 Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika 5656 6666 5532 2121 2321 16.0
5 Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela 2212 4554 4444 5556 6666 19.0
6 Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza 6465 5445 6666 6665 3255 22.0

Semifinále (12)

#Pár Samba Chacha Rumba Jive Suma
1 Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára XXXX- XXXXX XXX-X XXXX- 17 / 20
2 Kudláček Adam & Hanuláková Natália XXXXX -X-XX -XXXX -X-XX 15 / 20
3 Král Vít & Blechová Liliana X-XX- -XXX- X--X- XXXXX 13 / 20
4 – 5 Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika --XXX X-XX- X-XXX X--X- 12 / 20
4 – 5 Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza X-X-X XXX-X -XX-X X-X-- 12 / 20
6 Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela XX-X- XXX-- XXXX- -X--- 11 / 20
7 – 8 Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška -X--- X---- XXX-- XXX-X 9 / 20
7 – 8 Borek Zdenek & Patócsová Viktorie -X--X -X--X -X--X -XX-X 9 / 20
9 Čečotka Ondřej & Sikora Agnieszka ---XX ---XX X--X- ---X- 7 / 20
10 Pípal Patrik & Kolářová Viktorie -X--- ----X ---XX --X-X 6 / 20
11 Suroviak Martin & Tropeková Timotea --X-- --XX- ----- X--X- 5 / 20
12 Šmakal Jakub & Vyskočilová Nikol X---X X---- ----- ----X 4 / 20
#Pár A B C D E Suma
1 Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára XXXX XXXX XXXX XX-X -XX- 17 / 20
2 Kudláček Adam & Hanuláková Natália X--- XXXX X-X- XXXX XXXX 15 / 20
3 Král Vít & Blechová Liliana X-XX -X-X XX-X XXXX ---X 13 / 20
4 – 5 Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika -XXX ---- XXX- XXXX X-X- 12 / 20
4 – 5 Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza XX-X -XX- XXXX ---- XXX- 12 / 20
6 Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela XXX- XXXX -XX- X-X- ---- 11 / 20
7 – 8 Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška -XXX X-XX --XX ---- ---X 9 / 20
7 – 8 Borek Zdenek & Patócsová Viktorie ---- XXXX ---X ---- XXXX 9 / 20
9 Čečotka Ondřej & Sikora Agnieszka --X- ---- ---- XXXX XX-- 7 / 20
10 Pípal Patrik & Kolářová Viktorie ---- X--- ---X --X- -XXX 6 / 20
11 Suroviak Martin & Tropeková Timotea ---X ---- XX-- -X-X ---- 5 / 20
12 Šmakal Jakub & Vyskočilová Nikol XX-- ---- ---- ---- X--X 4 / 20

1. kolo (18)

#Pár Samba Chacha Rumba Jive Suma
1 – 2 Kudláček Adam & Hanuláková Natália XXXXX XX-XX XXXXX XXXXX 19 / 20
1 – 2 Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára XXXXX XXXX- XXXXX XXXXX 19 / 20
3 Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška X-X-X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 18 / 20
4 Král Vít & Blechová Liliana XXXXX X-XXX X-XX- XXXXX 17 / 20
5 – 6 Borek Zdenek & Patócsová Viktorie XXXXX XX-XX -XXXX -XX-X 16 / 20
5 – 6 Čečotka Ondřej & Sikora Agnieszka XX-X- X--XX XXXXX XXXXX 16 / 20
7 – 8 Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela XXXX- XXXX- XXXX- XX-X- 15 / 20
7 – 8 Šmakal Jakub & Vyskočilová Nikol XXXXX XXXXX XX--X X---X 15 / 20
9 – 11 Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika X--XX X-XXX X-XXX X--XX 14 / 20
9 – 11 Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza XXX-X -XXXX X-X-X --XXX 14 / 20
9 – 11 Pípal Patrik & Kolářová Viktorie -X-X- -XXX- -XXXX XXXXX 14 / 20
12 Suroviak Martin & Tropeková Timotea --XXX --XXX X-XXX -XXX- 13 / 20
13 Kapounek Lukáš & Králová Lucie XXX-X XXX-X -X--X -XX-- 12 / 20
14 Užák Jakub & Hatinová Ella ----- ----X XXXXX XXXXX 11 / 20
15 Mikulášek Tomáš & Musilová Magdaléna -XXX- XX--X X--X- X--X- 10 / 20
16 Lojda Tobiáš & Florianová Alena XXX-X -XX-- -X--- -XX-- 9 / 20
17 Gatnar Hynek & Hrudíková Denisa ---XX -XX-- -X--- X---- 6 / 20
18 Lazar Martin & Takačová Tamara ----- X---- ----- ----X 2 / 20

1. kolo

#Pár A B C D E Suma
1 – 2 Kudláček Adam & Hanuláková Natália XXXX XXXX X-XX XXXX XXXX 19 / 20
1 – 2 Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X-XX 19 / 20
3 Kučera Šimon & Tiefenbachová Eliška XXXX -XXX XXXX -XXX XXXX 18 / 20
4 Král Vít & Blechová Liliana XXXX X--X XXXX XXXX XX-X 17 / 20
5 – 6 Borek Zdenek & Patócsová Viktorie XX-- XXXX X-XX XXX- XXXX 16 / 20
5 – 6 Čečotka Ondřej & Sikora Agnieszka XXXX X-XX --XX XXXX -XXX 16 / 20
7 – 8 Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela XXXX XXXX XXX- XXXX ---- 15 / 20
7 – 8 Šmakal Jakub & Vyskočilová Nikol XXXX XXX- XX-- XX-- XXXX 15 / 20
9 – 11 Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika XXXX ---- -XX- XXXX XXXX 14 / 20
9 – 11 Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza X-X- XX-- XXXX -X-X XXXX 14 / 20
9 – 11 Pípal Patrik & Kolářová Viktorie ---X XXXX -XXX XXXX --XX 14 / 20
12 Suroviak Martin & Tropeková Timotea --X- ---X XXXX XXXX XXX- 13 / 20
13 Kapounek Lukáš & Králová Lucie XX-- XXXX XX-X ---- XXX- 12 / 20
14 Užák Jakub & Hatinová Ella --XX --XX --XX --XX -XXX 11 / 20
15 Mikulášek Tomáš & Musilová Magdaléna -XXX XX-- X--- X-XX -X-- 10 / 20
16 Lojda Tobiáš & Florianová Alena X--- XXXX XX-X ---- X--- 9 / 20
17 Gatnar Hynek & Hrudíková Denisa ---X -XX- -X-- X--- X--- 6 / 20
18 Lazar Martin & Takačová Tamara -X-- ---- ---- ---- ---X 2 / 20

Porotci

A Jendrulková Tereza CZ
B Bureš Václav CZ
C Ondráček Robin CZ
D Sedláková Lucie CZ
E Šťastná Zuzana CZ
— dancerank.cz