Děti-II-D-LAT: Kometa LOW COST

Kometa LOW COST, neděle 09.06.2019, Brno, Česko (ČSTS)

Děti-II-D-LAT, 15 párů, 3 kola

Porotci

A Ondráček Robin CZ
B Pecha Roman CZ
C Riedlová Michaela CZ
D Stupka Rudolf CZ
E Chmelík Lukáš CZ

A: Ondráček Robin (CZ)

#Pár
1 – 2Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 222 XXX XXX
1 – 2Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína 554 --- XXX
3Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela 111 XXX XXX
4Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 443 X-X XXX
5Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita 335 -X- XX-
6Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella XX- XXX
7 – 8Kupec Lukáš & Foltýnová Alexandra --- XXX
7 – 8Stano Jan & Skalková Zuzana --- X--
9 – 10Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára X-X X-X
9 – 10Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna -XX -XX
11 – 12Gajdoš Tomáš & Gajdošová Zuzana --- -X-
11 – 12Weinberger Hugo & Radoušová Tereza Eva --- --X
13Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška --X
14Obrcian Michal & Pšenáková Nia -X-
15Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie X--

B: Pecha Roman (CZ)

#Pár
1 – 2Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 554 --X XXX
1 – 2Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína 433 --X X--
3Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela 121 XXX XXX
4Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 212 XXX XXX
5Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita 345 --- ---
6Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella -X- XX-
7 – 8Kupec Lukáš & Foltýnová Alexandra --- -XX
7 – 8Stano Jan & Skalková Zuzana --- XXX
9 – 10Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára --X -XX
9 – 10Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna X-- -XX
11 – 12Gajdoš Tomáš & Gajdošová Zuzana XX- X-X
11 – 12Weinberger Hugo & Radoušová Tereza Eva XX- XX-
13Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška XXX
14Obrcian Michal & Pšenáková Nia X--
15Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie --X

C: Riedlová Michaela (CZ)

#Pár
1 – 2Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 111 XXX XXX
1 – 2Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína 222 XXX XXX
3Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela 353 X-- XXX
4Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 435 XXX -X-
5Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita 544 XXX XXX
6Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella --X XXX
7 – 8Kupec Lukáš & Foltýnová Alexandra -X- --X
7 – 8Stano Jan & Skalková Zuzana --- XX-
9 – 10Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára --- XXX
9 – 10Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna --- XX-
11 – 12Gajdoš Tomáš & Gajdošová Zuzana --- X-X
11 – 12Weinberger Hugo & Radoušová Tereza Eva --- --X
13Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška ---
14Obrcian Michal & Pšenáková Nia -XX
15Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie X--

D: Stupka Rudolf (CZ)

#Pár
1 – 2Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 222 XXX XXX
1 – 2Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína 111 XX- XXX
3Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela 343 XX- XXX
4Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 555 XXX XXX
5Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita 434 XXX XXX
6Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella --- XX-
7 – 8Kupec Lukáš & Foltýnová Alexandra --X XXX
7 – 8Stano Jan & Skalková Zuzana --X X--
9 – 10Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára --- -XX
9 – 10Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna --- ---
11 – 12Gajdoš Tomáš & Gajdošová Zuzana --- XXX
11 – 12Weinberger Hugo & Radoušová Tereza Eva --- -XX
13Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška X--
14Obrcian Michal & Pšenáková Nia --X
15Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie ---

E: Chmelík Lukáš (CZ)

#Pár
1 – 2Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 334 XXX XXX
1 – 2Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína 222 XX- XXX
3Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela 543 X-- XX-
4Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 111 XXX XXX
5Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita 455 --- ---
6Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella --X --X
7 – 8Kupec Lukáš & Foltýnová Alexandra -XX -X-
7 – 8Stano Jan & Skalková Zuzana XXX --X
9 – 10Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára --- XXX
9 – 10Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna --- -XX
11 – 12Gajdoš Tomáš & Gajdošová Zuzana --- XXX
11 – 12Weinberger Hugo & Radoušová Tereza Eva --- XXX
13Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška XX-
14Obrcian Michal & Pšenáková Nia X--
15Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie X-X

Porotci

A Ondráček Robin CZ
B Pecha Roman CZ
C Riedlová Michaela CZ
D Stupka Rudolf CZ
E Chmelík Lukáš CZ
— dancerank.cz