TPV-Děti-II-KOMB: Kometa LOW COST

Kometa LOW COST, neděle 09.06.2019, Brno, Česko (ČSTS)

TPV-Děti-II-KOMB, 14 párů, 3 kola

Porotci

A Chmelík Lukáš CZ
B Pecha Roman CZ
C Riedlová Michaela CZ
D Stano Tibor CZ
E Šťastná Zuzana CZ

A: Chmelík Lukáš (CZ)

#Pár
1Kotas Dominik & Mrázová Vendula 11111 XXXXX XXXXX
2Mana Tobiáš & Vranková Adéla 32422 XX-XX XXXXX
3Vydařilý Miroslav & Vydařilá Tereza 24544 XXXXX XXXXX
4Zřídkaveselý Martin & Plachá Adéla 43233 XXXXX X-XXX
5Zárybnický Šimon & Nguyen Quynh Nhu 55355 --X-- X--XX
6Čmoch Tomáš & Synková Kamila XXX-- XXX-X
7Blatný Daniel & Tomášková Táňa ---XX XXXXX
8 – 9Hubynets Anatolij & Sýkorová Marita ----- -X-X-
8 – 9Konečný Vít & Hulíková Amélie ----- XXX--
10Špico Jan & Sláčiková Julie XXXXX
11Čimbora Peter & Ševecová Klaudia -X---
12 – 14Carcea Laurentiu & Holmannová Nataly -----
12 – 14Tlach Jiří & Janáčková Sára --X-X
12 – 14Čapov Adam & Farah Nadin ---X-

B: Pecha Roman (CZ)

#Pár
1Kotas Dominik & Mrázová Vendula 55445 --XXX X-XXX
2Mana Tobiáš & Vranková Adéla 41232 XXXXX XXXXX
3Vydařilý Miroslav & Vydařilá Tereza 13524 X--XX XXXXX
4Zřídkaveselý Martin & Plachá Adéla 24111 -XXXX -XXXX
5Zárybnický Šimon & Nguyen Quynh Nhu 32353 XXXXX XXXXX
6Čmoch Tomáš & Synková Kamila XXX-- -XXX-
7Blatný Daniel & Tomášková Táňa XX--- XX-X-
8 – 9Hubynets Anatolij & Sýkorová Marita ----- XXXXX
8 – 9Konečný Vít & Hulíková Amélie ----- XXX-X
10Špico Jan & Sláčiková Julie -X---
11Čimbora Peter & Ševecová Klaudia X----
12 – 14Carcea Laurentiu & Holmannová Nataly ----X
12 – 14Tlach Jiří & Janáčková Sára X-X--
12 – 14Čapov Adam & Farah Nadin ---XX

C: Riedlová Michaela (CZ)

#Pár
1Kotas Dominik & Mrázová Vendula 11112 XXXXX XXXXX
2Mana Tobiáš & Vranková Adéla 53551 -X--X XXX-X
3Vydařilý Miroslav & Vydařilá Tereza 34445 XXXXX XXXXX
4Zřídkaveselý Martin & Plachá Adéla 25334 XXXXX XXXXX
5Zárybnický Šimon & Nguyen Quynh Nhu 42223 XXXXX XXXXX
6Čmoch Tomáš & Synková Kamila --XX- XXXX-
7Blatný Daniel & Tomášková Táňa ----- -X-XX
8 – 9Hubynets Anatolij & Sýkorová Marita X---- XXXXX
8 – 9Konečný Vít & Hulíková Amélie ----- XX-XX
10Špico Jan & Sláčiková Julie ----X
11Čimbora Peter & Ševecová Klaudia X--X-
12 – 14Carcea Laurentiu & Holmannová Nataly --X--
12 – 14Tlach Jiří & Janáčková Sára --X--
12 – 14Čapov Adam & Farah Nadin -----

D: Stano Tibor (CZ)

#Pár
1Kotas Dominik & Mrázová Vendula 24133 XXXXX XXXXX
2Mana Tobiáš & Vranková Adéla 33242 -X-X- XX--X
3Vydařilý Miroslav & Vydařilá Tereza 11511 XXXXX XXXXX
4Zřídkaveselý Martin & Plachá Adéla 55455 ----X X--X-
5Zárybnický Šimon & Nguyen Quynh Nhu 42324 -XX-X XXXXX
6Čmoch Tomáš & Synková Kamila X---X X-X-X
7Blatný Daniel & Tomášková Táňa X--X- XXXX-
8 – 9Hubynets Anatolij & Sýkorová Marita X-X-- XXXXX
8 – 9Konečný Vít & Hulíková Amélie -XXX- --XXX
10Špico Jan & Sláčiková Julie ---XX
11Čimbora Peter & Ševecová Klaudia -XX--
12 – 14Carcea Laurentiu & Holmannová Nataly XX--X
12 – 14Tlach Jiří & Janáčková Sára -----
12 – 14Čapov Adam & Farah Nadin -XXX-

E: Šťastná Zuzana (CZ)

#Pár
1Kotas Dominik & Mrázová Vendula 23112 XXXXX XXXXX
2Mana Tobiáš & Vranková Adéla 41553 XX--- XXXXX
3Vydařilý Miroslav & Vydařilá Tereza 34321 X-XXX XXXXX
4Zřídkaveselý Martin & Plachá Adéla 12234 XXXX- XXXXX
5Zárybnický Šimon & Nguyen Quynh Nhu 55445 XX-XX XXXX-
6Čmoch Tomáš & Synková Kamila -XX-X XXXXX
7Blatný Daniel & Tomášková Táňa --XXX -XXXX
8 – 9Hubynets Anatolij & Sýkorová Marita ----- -----
8 – 9Konečný Vít & Hulíková Amélie ----- --XX-
10Špico Jan & Sláčiková Julie XX--X
11Čimbora Peter & Ševecová Klaudia XX---
12 – 14Carcea Laurentiu & Holmannová Nataly X-X--
12 – 14Tlach Jiří & Janáčková Sára ---XX
12 – 14Čapov Adam & Farah Nadin ----X

Porotci

A Chmelík Lukáš CZ
B Pecha Roman CZ
C Riedlová Michaela CZ
D Stano Tibor CZ
E Šťastná Zuzana CZ
— dancerank.cz