Děti-II-D-STT: Kometa LOW COST

Kometa LOW COST, neděle 09.06.2019, Brno, Česko (ČSTS)

Děti-II-D-STT, 16 párů, 3 kola

Porotci

ABureš VáclavCZ
BKarásek FilipCZ
CKonečný MichalCZ
DKubín MartinCZ
EMatoušek VladimírCZ

A: Bureš Václav (CZ)

Pár
Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 112 XXX XXX
Obrcian Michal & Pšenáková Nia 431 XXX XXX
Horák Hynek & Tománková Nela 223 XXX XXX
Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 344 XXX XXX
Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita 565 XX- XXX
Kupec Lukáš & Foltýnová Alexandra 777 -XX ---
Julínek Ivo & Vičanová Kristína 656 X-- X-X
Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella --X XXX
Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela --- XXX
Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie --- X-X
Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna --- XXX
Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína -XX
Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára XX-
Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška -X-
Gajdoš Tomáš & Gajdošová Zuzana ---
Weinberger Hugo & Radoušová Tereza Eva ---

B: Karásek Filip (CZ)

Pár
Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 221 XXX XXX
Obrcian Michal & Pšenáková Nia 112 XXX XXX
Horák Hynek & Tománková Nela 643 -XX XXX
Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 555 XX- XXX
Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita 364 XXX XXX
Kupec Lukáš & Foltýnová Alexandra 736 --- -XX
Julínek Ivo & Vičanová Kristína 477 X-- XXX
Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella -X- -XX
Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela X-X XXX
Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie --X XXX
Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna --- X--
Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína XXX
Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára X--
Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška ---
Gajdoš Tomáš & Gajdošová Zuzana ---
Weinberger Hugo & Radoušová Tereza Eva ---

C: Konečný Michal (CZ)

Pár
Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 222 XXX XXX
Obrcian Michal & Pšenáková Nia 444 XXX XXX
Horák Hynek & Tománková Nela 333 XXX XXX
Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 111 XXX XXX
Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita 777 --- XXX
Kupec Lukáš & Foltýnová Alexandra 565 -XX XXX
Julínek Ivo & Vičanová Kristína 656 XXX XXX
Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella --- X--
Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela --- XXX
Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie --- XXX
Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna X-- XXX
Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína ---
Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára --X
Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška -X-
Gajdoš Tomáš & Gajdošová Zuzana ---
Weinberger Hugo & Radoušová Tereza Eva ---

D: Kubín Martin (CZ)

Pár
Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 211 XXX XXX
Obrcian Michal & Pšenáková Nia 333 XXX XXX
Horák Hynek & Tománková Nela 122 XXX XXX
Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 676 XX- XXX
Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita 455 X-- XXX
Kupec Lukáš & Foltýnová Alexandra 544 -XX XXX
Julínek Ivo & Vičanová Kristína 767 --- XXX
Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella --X X--
Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela XX- XXX
Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie --X XX-
Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna --- XXX
Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína --X
Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára ---
Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška ---
Gajdoš Tomáš & Gajdošová Zuzana ---
Weinberger Hugo & Radoušová Tereza Eva -XX

E: Matoušek Vladimír (CZ)

Pár
Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 646 -XX XXX
Obrcian Michal & Pšenáková Nia 211 -X- ---
Horák Hynek & Tománková Nela 454 XXX XXX
Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 777 --- X--
Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita 122 X-X XXX
Kupec Lukáš & Foltýnová Alexandra 365 XXX XXX
Julínek Ivo & Vičanová Kristína 533 XXX XXX
Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella XXX --X
Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela --- -XX
Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie --- XX-
Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna X-- XXX
Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína --X
Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára XXX
Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška XX-
Gajdoš Tomáš & Gajdošová Zuzana XXX
Weinberger Hugo & Radoušová Tereza Eva ---

Porotci

ABureš VáclavCZ
BKarásek FilipCZ
CKonečný MichalCZ
DKubín MartinCZ
EMatoušek VladimírCZ
— dancerank.cz