Děti-II-D-STT: Kometa LOW COST

Kometa LOW COST, neděle 09.06.2019, Brno, Česko (ČSTS)

Děti-II-D-STT, 16 párů, 3 kola

Porotci

A Bureš Václav CZ
B Karásek Filip CZ
C Konečný Michal CZ
D Kubín Martin CZ
E Matoušek Vladimír CZ

A: Bureš Václav (CZ)

#Pár
1Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 112 XXX XXX
2Obrcian Michal & Pšenáková Nia 431 XXX XXX
3Horák Hynek & Tománková Nela 223 XXX XXX
4Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 344 XXX XXX
5Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita 565 XX- XXX
6Kupec Lukáš & Foltýnová Alexandra 777 -XX ---
7Julínek Ivo & Vičanová Kristína 656 X-- X-X
8Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella --X XXX
9Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela --- XXX
10 – 11Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie --- X-X
10 – 11Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna --- XXX
12 – 13Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína -XX
12 – 13Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára XX-
14Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška -X-
15Gajdoš Tomáš & Gajdošová Zuzana ---
16Weinberger Hugo & Radoušová Tereza Eva ---

B: Karásek Filip (CZ)

#Pár
1Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 221 XXX XXX
2Obrcian Michal & Pšenáková Nia 112 XXX XXX
3Horák Hynek & Tománková Nela 643 -XX XXX
4Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 555 XX- XXX
5Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita 364 XXX XXX
6Kupec Lukáš & Foltýnová Alexandra 736 --- -XX
7Julínek Ivo & Vičanová Kristína 477 X-- XXX
8Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella -X- -XX
9Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela X-X XXX
10 – 11Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie --X XXX
10 – 11Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna --- X--
12 – 13Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína XXX
12 – 13Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára X--
14Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška ---
15Gajdoš Tomáš & Gajdošová Zuzana ---
16Weinberger Hugo & Radoušová Tereza Eva ---

C: Konečný Michal (CZ)

#Pár
1Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 222 XXX XXX
2Obrcian Michal & Pšenáková Nia 444 XXX XXX
3Horák Hynek & Tománková Nela 333 XXX XXX
4Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 111 XXX XXX
5Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita 777 --- XXX
6Kupec Lukáš & Foltýnová Alexandra 565 -XX XXX
7Julínek Ivo & Vičanová Kristína 656 XXX XXX
8Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella --- X--
9Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela --- XXX
10 – 11Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie --- XXX
10 – 11Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna X-- XXX
12 – 13Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína ---
12 – 13Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára --X
14Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška -X-
15Gajdoš Tomáš & Gajdošová Zuzana ---
16Weinberger Hugo & Radoušová Tereza Eva ---

D: Kubín Martin (CZ)

#Pár
1Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 211 XXX XXX
2Obrcian Michal & Pšenáková Nia 333 XXX XXX
3Horák Hynek & Tománková Nela 122 XXX XXX
4Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 676 XX- XXX
5Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita 455 X-- XXX
6Kupec Lukáš & Foltýnová Alexandra 544 -XX XXX
7Julínek Ivo & Vičanová Kristína 767 --- XXX
8Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella --X X--
9Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela XX- XXX
10 – 11Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie --X XX-
10 – 11Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna --- XXX
12 – 13Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína --X
12 – 13Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára ---
14Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška ---
15Gajdoš Tomáš & Gajdošová Zuzana ---
16Weinberger Hugo & Radoušová Tereza Eva -XX

E: Matoušek Vladimír (CZ)

#Pár
1Škrob Sebastien & Brücková Timea 646 -XX XXX
2Obrcian Michal & Pšenáková Nia 211 -X- ---
3Horák Hynek & Tománková Nela 454 XXX XXX
4Němec Nikolas & Macková Veronika 777 --- X--
5Guziur Štěpán & Ostruszková Gita 122 X-X XXX
6Kupec Lukáš & Foltýnová Alexandra 365 XXX XXX
7Julínek Ivo & Vičanová Kristína 533 XXX XXX
8Povidaychyk Mykhaylo & Sýkorová Stella XXX --X
9Havelka Jakub & Vaňková Nela --- -XX
10 – 11Riessler Tobias & Hladká Amálie --- XX-
10 – 11Přibyl Kryštof & Vališová Anna X-- XXX
12 – 13Petr Michal & Záňová Karolína --X
12 – 13Bílek Jan & Benešová Sára XXX
14Tesárek Maxmilián & Flosmanová Eliška XX-
15Gajdoš Tomáš & Gajdošová Zuzana XXX
16Weinberger Hugo & Radoušová Tereza Eva ---

Porotci

A Bureš Václav CZ
B Karásek Filip CZ
C Konečný Michal CZ
D Kubín Martin CZ
E Matoušek Vladimír CZ
— dancerank.cz