Děti-II-E-KOMBI: Kometa LOW COST

Kometa LOW COST, neděle 09.06.2019, Brno, Česko (ČSTS)

Děti-II-E-KOMBI, 15 párů, 3 kola

Porotci

A Chmelík Lukáš CZ
B Ondráček Robin CZ
C Riedlová Michaela CZ
D Sedláková Lucie CZ
E Šťastná Zuzana CZ

A: Chmelík Lukáš (CZ)

#Pár
1Bureš Daniel & Matlasová Anežka 2225 X-X- XXXX
2Smejkal David & Lepařová Veronika 4562 XX-X -XXX
3Kasal David & Odstrčilová Sára 1111 XXXX XXXX
4Fernandez Felipe & Fusková Lucia 6654 XX-- XX--
5Zřídkaveselý Martin & Plachá Adéla 3333 --XX XXXX
6Zárybnický Šimon & Nguyen Quynh Nhu 5446 ---- X-XX
7Vydařilý Miroslav & Vydařilá Tereza XX-X XXXX
8Čmoch Tomáš & Synková Kamila X-XX XX-X
9Fusek Josef & Novosadová Linda -XXX XXXX
10Mana Tobiáš & Vranková Adéla -XX- XXXX
11Čimbora Peter & Ševecová Klaudia ---X
12 – 13Hubynets Anatolij & Sýkorová Marita X---
12 – 13Carcea Laurentiu & Holmannová Nataly --X-
14 – 15Tlach Jiří & Janáčková Sára --X-
14 – 15Špico Jan & Sláčiková Julie -X--

B: Ondráček Robin (CZ)

#Pár
1Bureš Daniel & Matlasová Anežka 5535 X-XX XXXX
2Smejkal David & Lepařová Veronika 4356 XX-X XXXX
3Kasal David & Odstrčilová Sára 2264 XX-X XXXX
4Fernandez Felipe & Fusková Lucia 1113 XXXX XXXX
5Zřídkaveselý Martin & Plachá Adéla 6642 --X- XXXX
6Zárybnický Šimon & Nguyen Quynh Nhu 3421 XXXX -XXX
7Vydařilý Miroslav & Vydařilá Tereza --X- XXXX
8Čmoch Tomáš & Synková Kamila XX-X XXXX
9Fusek Josef & Novosadová Linda -XX- XX--
10Mana Tobiáš & Vranková Adéla ---- -X-X
11Čimbora Peter & Ševecová Klaudia X-XX
12 – 13Hubynets Anatolij & Sýkorová Marita X---
12 – 13Carcea Laurentiu & Holmannová Nataly ----
14 – 15Tlach Jiří & Janáčková Sára --X-
14 – 15Špico Jan & Sláčiková Julie ----

C: Riedlová Michaela (CZ)

#Pár
1Bureš Daniel & Matlasová Anežka 1111 XXXX XXXX
2Smejkal David & Lepařová Veronika 2222 XXXX XXXX
3Kasal David & Odstrčilová Sára 6666 XX-- XXXX
4Fernandez Felipe & Fusková Lucia 3455 X-X- XXXX
5Zřídkaveselý Martin & Plachá Adéla 4544 X-XX XXXX
6Zárybnický Šimon & Nguyen Quynh Nhu 5333 XXXX XXXX
7Vydařilý Miroslav & Vydařilá Tereza --XX XXXX
8Čmoch Tomáš & Synková Kamila -X-X XX-X
9Fusek Josef & Novosadová Linda ---- XX--
10Mana Tobiáš & Vranková Adéla -X-- -XXX
11Čimbora Peter & Ševecová Klaudia --XX
12 – 13Hubynets Anatolij & Sýkorová Marita X---
12 – 13Carcea Laurentiu & Holmannová Nataly --X-
14 – 15Tlach Jiří & Janáčková Sára ----
14 – 15Špico Jan & Sláčiková Julie ----

D: Sedláková Lucie (CZ)

#Pár
1Bureš Daniel & Matlasová Anežka 1111 XXXX XXXX
2Smejkal David & Lepařová Veronika 5622 XXXX XXXX
3Kasal David & Odstrčilová Sára 3466 XXXX XXXX
4Fernandez Felipe & Fusková Lucia 6345 XXX- XXX-
5Zřídkaveselý Martin & Plachá Adéla 2233 XXXX XXXX
6Zárybnický Šimon & Nguyen Quynh Nhu 4554 XXXX XXXX
7Vydařilý Miroslav & Vydařilá Tereza ---X -XXX
8Čmoch Tomáš & Synková Kamila ---- XXXX
9Fusek Josef & Novosadová Linda ---- XXX-
10Mana Tobiáš & Vranková Adéla ---- XX-X
11Čimbora Peter & Ševecová Klaudia X-XX
12 – 13Hubynets Anatolij & Sýkorová Marita ----
12 – 13Carcea Laurentiu & Holmannová Nataly ---X
14 – 15Tlach Jiří & Janáčková Sára ----
14 – 15Špico Jan & Sláčiková Julie ----

E: Šťastná Zuzana (CZ)

#Pár
1Bureš Daniel & Matlasová Anežka 1111 XXXX XXXX
2Smejkal David & Lepařová Veronika 4422 XXXX XXXX
3Kasal David & Odstrčilová Sára 5333 XX-X XXXX
4Fernandez Felipe & Fusková Lucia 2266 XXX- XXXX
5Zřídkaveselý Martin & Plachá Adéla 3554 --XX XXXX
6Zárybnický Šimon & Nguyen Quynh Nhu 6645 ---- -XXX
7Vydařilý Miroslav & Vydařilá Tereza X-XX XXXX
8Čmoch Tomáš & Synková Kamila ---- X-XX
9Fusek Josef & Novosadová Linda XX-- XX--
10Mana Tobiáš & Vranková Adéla -XXX XXXX
11Čimbora Peter & Ševecová Klaudia X-XX
12 – 13Hubynets Anatolij & Sýkorová Marita ----
12 – 13Carcea Laurentiu & Holmannová Nataly ----
14 – 15Tlach Jiří & Janáčková Sára ----
14 – 15Špico Jan & Sláčiková Julie -X--

Porotci

A Chmelík Lukáš CZ
B Ondráček Robin CZ
C Riedlová Michaela CZ
D Sedláková Lucie CZ
E Šťastná Zuzana CZ
— dancerank.cz