Dospělí-B-LAT: Cena města Týnec nad Sázavou

Cena města Týnec nad Sázavou, neděle 09.06.2019, Týnec nad Sázavou, Česko (ČSTS)

Dospělí-B-LAT, 9 párů, 2 kola

Porotci

A Bejčková Kateřina CZ
B Koťátková Šárka CZ
C Nováček Dobromil CZ
D Ondřej Daniel CZ
E Pixa Jiří CZ

A: Bejčková Kateřina (CZ)

#Pár
1Krivošej Jan & Růžičková Lucie 11111 -XXXX
2Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola 44333 X----
3Šulc Stanislav & Kohoutová Jana 52222 XXXXX
4Kasalický Tomáš & Zichová Eliška 33445 XXX-X
5Liebzeit Lukáš & Ondruchová Anna 25554 XXXXX
6Thein Filip & Majidová Joana XX-X-
7Kostrytsia Ustym & Němcová Veronika -----
8 – 9Zieris Otakar & Nešetřilová Zuzana --XXX
8 – 9Konečný Josef & Švejdová Michaela -----

B: Koťátková Šárka (CZ)

#Pár
1Krivošej Jan & Růžičková Lucie 54422 -X-XX
2Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola 12111 XXXXX
3Šulc Stanislav & Kohoutová Jana 23233 XXXX-
4Kasalický Tomáš & Zichová Eliška 41345 -XXX-
5Liebzeit Lukáš & Ondruchová Anna 35554 -X--X
6Thein Filip & Majidová Joana X-XXX
7Kostrytsia Ustym & Němcová Veronika X----
8 – 9Zieris Otakar & Nešetřilová Zuzana --X-X
8 – 9Konečný Josef & Švejdová Michaela X----

C: Nováček Dobromil (CZ)

#Pár
1Krivošej Jan & Růžičková Lucie 31222 XXXXX
2Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola 23131 XXXXX
3Šulc Stanislav & Kohoutová Jana 12413 XXXXX
4Kasalický Tomáš & Zichová Eliška 44344 -XXX-
5Liebzeit Lukáš & Ondruchová Anna 55555 -----
6Thein Filip & Majidová Joana -----
7Kostrytsia Ustym & Němcová Veronika X----
8 – 9Zieris Otakar & Nešetřilová Zuzana ----X
8 – 9Konečný Josef & Švejdová Michaela XXXXX

D: Ondřej Daniel (CZ)

#Pár
1Krivošej Jan & Růžičková Lucie 11111 XXXXX
2Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola 23232 XXXXX
3Šulc Stanislav & Kohoutová Jana 34523 XXX-X
4Kasalický Tomáš & Zichová Eliška 52455 X-XX-
5Liebzeit Lukáš & Ondruchová Anna 45344 XX-X-
6Thein Filip & Majidová Joana ---XX
7Kostrytsia Ustym & Němcová Veronika -XX-X
8 – 9Zieris Otakar & Nešetřilová Zuzana -----
8 – 9Konečný Josef & Švejdová Michaela -----

E: Pixa Jiří (CZ)

#Pár
1Krivošej Jan & Růžičková Lucie 43515 XXX--
2Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola 15451 XX-XX
3Šulc Stanislav & Kohoutová Jana 22322 XXXXX
4Kasalický Tomáš & Zichová Eliška 31134 XXXXX
5Liebzeit Lukáš & Ondruchová Anna 54243 XXXXX
6Thein Filip & Majidová Joana -----
7Kostrytsia Ustym & Němcová Veronika --XXX
8 – 9Zieris Otakar & Nešetřilová Zuzana -----
8 – 9Konečný Josef & Švejdová Michaela -----

Porotci

A Bejčková Kateřina CZ
B Koťátková Šárka CZ
C Nováček Dobromil CZ
D Ondřej Daniel CZ
E Pixa Jiří CZ
— dancerank.cz