Mládež-E-STT: Cena města Týnec nad Sázavou

Cena města Týnec nad Sázavou, neděle 09.06.2019, Týnec nad Sázavou, Česko (ČSTS)

Mládež-E-STT, 10 párů, 2 kola

Porotci

A Beránek Jan CZ
B Koťátková Šárka CZ
C Mücková Kristýna CZ
D Novák Jaroslav CZ
E Ondřej Daniel CZ

A: Beránek Jan (CZ)

#Pár
1Véle Daniel & Korychová Adéla 222 XXX
2Koutek Adam & Rýcová Hana 111 XXX
3Pryškin Maxim & Routová Eliška 544 X--
4Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie 355 XXX
5Suchý Filip & Nevosadová Šárka 433 XX-
6Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana ---
7 – 10Šatra Mark & Hrubá Barbora --X
7 – 10Novák Petr & Ryglová Aneta -XX
7 – 10Marek František & Biletska Ioanna ---
7 – 10Mikeštík Martin & Volešová Ema ---

B: Koťátková Šárka (CZ)

#Pár
1Véle Daniel & Korychová Adéla 331 -X-
2Koutek Adam & Rýcová Hana 214 XXX
3Pryškin Maxim & Routová Eliška 123 X-X
4Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie 542 XXX
5Suchý Filip & Nevosadová Šárka 455 X--
6Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana -XX
7 – 10Šatra Mark & Hrubá Barbora ---
7 – 10Novák Petr & Ryglová Aneta ---
7 – 10Marek František & Biletska Ioanna XXX
7 – 10Mikeštík Martin & Volešová Ema ---

C: Mücková Kristýna (CZ)

#Pár
1Véle Daniel & Korychová Adéla 111 XXX
2Koutek Adam & Rýcová Hana 424 XXX
3Pryškin Maxim & Routová Eliška 242 XXX
4Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie 333 XXX
5Suchý Filip & Nevosadová Šárka 555 ---
6Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana ---
7 – 10Šatra Mark & Hrubá Barbora --X
7 – 10Novák Petr & Ryglová Aneta ---
7 – 10Marek František & Biletska Ioanna ---
7 – 10Mikeštík Martin & Volešová Ema XX-

D: Novák Jaroslav (CZ)

#Pár
1Véle Daniel & Korychová Adéla 433 -X-
2Koutek Adam & Rýcová Hana 221 XXX
3Pryškin Maxim & Routová Eliška 554 ---
4Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie 112 XXX
5Suchý Filip & Nevosadová Šárka 345 X--
6Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana XXX
7 – 10Šatra Mark & Hrubá Barbora --X
7 – 10Novák Petr & Ryglová Aneta -XX
7 – 10Marek František & Biletska Ioanna X--
7 – 10Mikeštík Martin & Volešová Ema ---

E: Ondřej Daniel (CZ)

#Pár
1Véle Daniel & Korychová Adéla 222 XXX
2Koutek Adam & Rýcová Hana 443 XXX
3Pryškin Maxim & Routová Eliška 111 XXX
4Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie 334 -X-
5Suchý Filip & Nevosadová Šárka 555 X-X
6Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana ---
7 – 10Šatra Mark & Hrubá Barbora --X
7 – 10Novák Petr & Ryglová Aneta ---
7 – 10Marek František & Biletska Ioanna ---
7 – 10Mikeštík Martin & Volešová Ema XX-

Porotci

A Beránek Jan CZ
B Koťátková Šárka CZ
C Mücková Kristýna CZ
D Novák Jaroslav CZ
E Ondřej Daniel CZ
— dancerank.cz