Mládež-C-STT: Letní pohár města Kladna

Letní pohár města Kladna, neděle 02.06.2019, Kladno, Česko (ČSTS)

Mládež-C-STT, 12 párů, 2 kola

Porotci

A Beneš Petr CZ
B Nováček Dobromil CZ
C Petráň Aleš CZ
D Ševčík Jiří CZ
E Skorkovská Markéta CZ

A: Beneš Petr (CZ)

#Pár
1Prouza Josef & Hoffmannová Nela 11111 XXXXX
2Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika 32554 XXXXX
3Havel Jiří & Havlová Eliška 24432 XXXXX
4Helcl Tomáš & Kohlová Anna 43243 XXXXX
5Vojáček František & Forejtová Štěpánka 55325 ---X-
6Urbánek Lukáš & Zetková Viktorie 66666 XX---
7Štumpf Jakub & Štumpfová Kristýna -X---
8Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora --XXX
9Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie -----
10Rybníček Jakub & Rybníčková Daniela --X-X
11Čermák Matěj & Jezdinská Karolína X----
12Štrauch Michal & Vlachová Barbora -----

B: Nováček Dobromil (CZ)

#Pár
1Prouza Josef & Hoffmannová Nela 44544 XX--X
2Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika 11622 XXXXX
3Havel Jiří & Havlová Eliška 33233 XXXXX
4Helcl Tomáš & Kohlová Anna 22111 XXXXX
5Vojáček František & Forejtová Štěpánka 55355 -----
6Urbánek Lukáš & Zetková Viktorie 66466 -----
7Štumpf Jakub & Štumpfová Kristýna XXXXX
8Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora XX-XX
9Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie -----
10Rybníček Jakub & Rybníčková Daniela --X--
11Čermák Matěj & Jezdinská Karolína --XX-
12Štrauch Michal & Vlachová Barbora -----

C: Petráň Aleš (CZ)

#Pár
1Prouza Josef & Hoffmannová Nela 41144 XXXXX
2Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika 13221 XXXXX
3Havel Jiří & Havlová Eliška 32432 XXXXX
4Helcl Tomáš & Kohlová Anna 66666 -----
5Vojáček František & Forejtová Štěpánka 25513 XXXXX
6Urbánek Lukáš & Zetková Viktorie 54355 XXXXX
7Štumpf Jakub & Štumpfová Kristýna XXXXX
8Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora -----
9Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie -----
10Rybníček Jakub & Rybníčková Daniela -----
11Čermák Matěj & Jezdinská Karolína -----
12Štrauch Michal & Vlachová Barbora -----

D: Ševčík Jiří (CZ)

#Pár
1Prouza Josef & Hoffmannová Nela 45123 X-XXX
2Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika 11611 XX-XX
3Havel Jiří & Havlová Eliška 33455 -X---
4Helcl Tomáš & Kohlová Anna 22242 XXXXX
5Vojáček František & Forejtová Štěpánka 54334 -XXXX
6Urbánek Lukáš & Zetková Viktorie 66566 XXXXX
7Štumpf Jakub & Štumpfová Kristýna -----
8Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora X--X-
9Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie XXX-X
10Rybníček Jakub & Rybníčková Daniela -----
11Čermák Matěj & Jezdinská Karolína --X--
12Štrauch Michal & Vlachová Barbora -----

E: Skorkovská Markéta (CZ)

#Pár
1Prouza Josef & Hoffmannová Nela 11111 XXXXX
2Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika 22222 XXXXX
3Havel Jiří & Havlová Eliška 33354 X-X-X
4Helcl Tomáš & Kohlová Anna 66546 ---X-
5Vojáček František & Forejtová Štěpánka 44433 XXXXX
6Urbánek Lukáš & Zetková Viktorie 55665 --XX-
7Štumpf Jakub & Štumpfová Kristýna ----X
8Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora -----
9Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie X-XX-
10Rybníček Jakub & Rybníčková Daniela XX--X
11Čermák Matěj & Jezdinská Karolína -X---
12Štrauch Michal & Vlachová Barbora -X---

Porotci

A Beneš Petr CZ
B Nováček Dobromil CZ
C Petráň Aleš CZ
D Ševčík Jiří CZ
E Skorkovská Markéta CZ
— dancerank.cz