Mládež-D-LAT: Letní pohár města Kladna

Letní pohár města Kladna, neděle 02.06.2019, Kladno, Česko (ČSTS)

Mládež-D-LAT, 10 párů, 2 kola

Porotci

A Elschek Walter CZ
B Gebert Marcel CZ
C Němeček Michal CZ
D Poláček Marek CZ
E Ševčík Jiří CZ

A: Elschek Walter (CZ)

#Pár
1Rybníček Jakub & Rybníčková Daniela 5331 --XX
2Jedlička Adam & Dušková Laura 1224 XXXX
3Suchánek Ondřej & Hanzlíková Karolína 4555 ----
4Požár Jaroslav & Štědrá Anna 3443 XXXX
5Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora 2112 XX-X
6Tesařík Jan & Formánková Markéta -XXX
7 – 8Fabián Jakub & Fialová Adéla ----
7 – 8Štochl Filip & Herodesová Klára XXX-
9Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie ----
10Vaňo Kristián & Slabší Adéla X---

B: Gebert Marcel (CZ)

#Pár
1Rybníček Jakub & Rybníčková Daniela 4554 XXXX
2Jedlička Adam & Dušková Laura 2332 XXXX
3Suchánek Ondřej & Hanzlíková Karolína 5445 --XX
4Požár Jaroslav & Štědrá Anna 1111 XXXX
5Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora 3223 XX-X
6Tesařík Jan & Formánková Markéta X-X-
7 – 8Fabián Jakub & Fialová Adéla ----
7 – 8Štochl Filip & Herodesová Klára -X--
9Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie ----
10Vaňo Kristián & Slabší Adéla ----

C: Němeček Michal (CZ)

#Pár
1Rybníček Jakub & Rybníčková Daniela 2112 XXXX
2Jedlička Adam & Dušková Laura 4533 X-XX
3Suchánek Ondřej & Hanzlíková Karolína 3241 XXXX
4Požár Jaroslav & Štědrá Anna 1324 XX-X
5Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora 5455 -X--
6Tesařík Jan & Formánková Markéta --X-
7 – 8Fabián Jakub & Fialová Adéla XXX-
7 – 8Štochl Filip & Herodesová Klára ---X
9Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie ----
10Vaňo Kristián & Slabší Adéla ----

D: Poláček Marek (CZ)

#Pár
1Rybníček Jakub & Rybníčková Daniela 2133 XXXX
2Jedlička Adam & Dušková Laura 1312 XXXX
3Suchánek Ondřej & Hanzlíková Karolína 3221 XXXX
4Požár Jaroslav & Štědrá Anna 4444 X-X-
5Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora 5555 XX-X
6Tesařík Jan & Formánková Markéta ----
7 – 8Fabián Jakub & Fialová Adéla -X--
7 – 8Štochl Filip & Herodesová Klára ----
9Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie --XX
10Vaňo Kristián & Slabší Adéla ----

E: Ševčík Jiří (CZ)

#Pár
1Rybníček Jakub & Rybníčková Daniela 1211 XXXX
2Jedlička Adam & Dušková Laura 4333 X--X
3Suchánek Ondřej & Hanzlíková Karolína 2122 XXXX
4Požár Jaroslav & Štědrá Anna 3544 X-XX
5Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora 5455 -X--
6Tesařík Jan & Formánková Markéta -XXX
7 – 8Fabián Jakub & Fialová Adéla -X--
7 – 8Štochl Filip & Herodesová Klára ----
9Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie X-X-
10Vaňo Kristián & Slabší Adéla ----

Porotci

A Elschek Walter CZ
B Gebert Marcel CZ
C Němeček Michal CZ
D Poláček Marek CZ
E Ševčík Jiří CZ
— dancerank.cz