Jun-II-E-LAT: Letní pohár města Kladna

Letní pohár města Kladna, neděle 02.06.2019, Kladno, Česko (ČSTS)

Jun-II-E-LAT, 17 párů, 3 kola

Porotci

A Bartuněk Petr CZ
B Maršálek Karel CZ
C Němeček Michal CZ
D Nováček Dobromil CZ
E Poláček Marek CZ

A: Bartuněk Petr (CZ)

#Pár
1Vaňo Kristián & Slabší Adéla 111 -XX XXX
2Šoba Jakub.Michal & Šobová Karolína.Anna 555 X-- XX-
3Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana 332 X-X XXX
4Souček Adam & Kramešová Natálie 223 XXX XXX
5Růžička Michal & Janoušková Šárka 444 XXX -XX
6Bláha Pavel & Straková Magdaléna --- X--
7 – 8Zíka Vojtěch & Vopařilová Josefína -XX XXX
7 – 8Souček Alexandr & Bábíková Nikola X-- X-X
9Černý Lukáš & Přecechtělová Eliška -X- XXX
10Hrynčuk Dominik & Hořavová Kristýna --- X-X
11Šíma Patrik & Šteidlová Kristýna XXX
12Boršovský Matěj & Troupová Zuzana ---
13 – 14Macháček Hynek & Hrubešová Ema -X-
13 – 14Kuneš Matěj & Kubiszová Rachel -X-
15Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie ---
16Vaněk Tomáš & Vávrová Kateřina --X
17Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula ---

B: Maršálek Karel (CZ)

#Pár
1Vaňo Kristián & Slabší Adéla 242 X-X --X
2Šoba Jakub.Michal & Šobová Karolína.Anna 334 XX- XXX
3Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana 111 XXX XXX
4Souček Adam & Kramešová Natálie 455 XX- XXX
5Růžička Michal & Janoušková Šárka 523 -X- XX-
6Bláha Pavel & Straková Magdaléna XXX XXX
7 – 8Zíka Vojtěch & Vopařilová Josefína --- XX-
7 – 8Souček Alexandr & Bábíková Nikola --X -XX
9Černý Lukáš & Přecechtělová Eliška --- -XX
10Hrynčuk Dominik & Hořavová Kristýna --X XXX
11Šíma Patrik & Šteidlová Kristýna X-X
12Boršovský Matěj & Troupová Zuzana -XX
13 – 14Macháček Hynek & Hrubešová Ema ---
13 – 14Kuneš Matěj & Kubiszová Rachel ---
15Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie X--
16Vaněk Tomáš & Vávrová Kateřina X--
17Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula ---

C: Němeček Michal (CZ)

#Pár
1Vaňo Kristián & Slabší Adéla 544 X-X XXX
2Šoba Jakub.Michal & Šobová Karolína.Anna 125 XX- XXX
3Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana 432 -XX XXX
4Souček Adam & Kramešová Natálie 211 -XX XXX
5Růžička Michal & Janoušková Šárka 353 --X XXX
6Bláha Pavel & Straková Magdaléna XX- XX-
7 – 8Zíka Vojtěch & Vopařilová Josefína X-- --X
7 – 8Souček Alexandr & Bábíková Nikola -X- -X-
9Černý Lukáš & Přecechtělová Eliška X-- XX-
10Hrynčuk Dominik & Hořavová Kristýna --X XXX
11Šíma Patrik & Šteidlová Kristýna X--
12Boršovský Matěj & Troupová Zuzana --X
13 – 14Macháček Hynek & Hrubešová Ema XXX
13 – 14Kuneš Matěj & Kubiszová Rachel --X
15Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie ---
16Vaněk Tomáš & Vávrová Kateřina ---
17Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula ---

D: Nováček Dobromil (CZ)

#Pár
1Vaňo Kristián & Slabší Adéla 222 -XX XXX
2Šoba Jakub.Michal & Šobová Karolína.Anna 111 XXX XXX
3Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana 354 X-- XXX
4Souček Adam & Kramešová Natálie 535 --X -XX
5Růžička Michal & Janoušková Šárka 443 XX- XXX
6Bláha Pavel & Straková Magdaléna XXX XXX
7 – 8Zíka Vojtěch & Vopařilová Josefína -XX XXX
7 – 8Souček Alexandr & Bábíková Nikola X-- X--
9Černý Lukáš & Přecechtělová Eliška --- -XX
10Hrynčuk Dominik & Hořavová Kristýna --- XXX
11Šíma Patrik & Šteidlová Kristýna ---
12Boršovský Matěj & Troupová Zuzana X-X
13 – 14Macháček Hynek & Hrubešová Ema ---
13 – 14Kuneš Matěj & Kubiszová Rachel -X-
15Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie X--
16Vaněk Tomáš & Vávrová Kateřina ---
17Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula ---

E: Poláček Marek (CZ)

#Pár
1Vaňo Kristián & Slabší Adéla 451 X-- XXX
2Šoba Jakub.Michal & Šobová Karolína.Anna 124 -XX XX-
3Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana 235 XX- XXX
4Souček Adam & Kramešová Natálie 513 -XX -XX
5Růžička Michal & Janoušková Šárka 342 XXX XXX
6Bláha Pavel & Straková Magdaléna --- XX-
7 – 8Zíka Vojtěch & Vopařilová Josefína X-- X--
7 – 8Souček Alexandr & Bábíková Nikola -XX XXX
9Černý Lukáš & Přecechtělová Eliška X-X -X-
10Hrynčuk Dominik & Hořavová Kristýna --- -XX
11Šíma Patrik & Šteidlová Kristýna X-X
12Boršovský Matěj & Troupová Zuzana --X
13 – 14Macháček Hynek & Hrubešová Ema -X-
13 – 14Kuneš Matěj & Kubiszová Rachel X-X
15Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie X-X
16Vaněk Tomáš & Vávrová Kateřina ---
17Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula ---

Porotci

A Bartuněk Petr CZ
B Maršálek Karel CZ
C Němeček Michal CZ
D Nováček Dobromil CZ
E Poláček Marek CZ
— dancerank.cz