Jun-I-E-LAT: Letní pohár města Kladna

Letní pohár města Kladna, neděle 02.06.2019, Kladno, Česko (ČSTS)

Jun-I-E-LAT, 9 párů, 2 kola

Porotci

A Gebert Marcel CZ
B Němeček Michal CZ
C Nováček Dobromil CZ
D Petráň Aleš CZ
E Poláček Marek CZ

A: Gebert Marcel (CZ)

#Pár
1Šoba Jakub.Michal & Šobová Karolína.Anna 221 XXX
2Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela 112 XXX
3Hrynčuk Dominik & Hořavová Kristýna 433 XXX
4Macháček Hynek & Hrubešová Ema 344 X--
5Sova Artem & Jašková Anežka 555 -X-
6 – 7Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula -XX
6 – 7Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie X--
8Bejr Jiří & Douchová Simona --X
9Jeřábek Václav & Rudolfová Dominika ---

B: Němeček Michal (CZ)

#Pár
1Šoba Jakub.Michal & Šobová Karolína.Anna 314 XX-
2Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela 552 XXX
3Hrynčuk Dominik & Hořavová Kristýna 231 XXX
4Macháček Hynek & Hrubešová Ema 125 XXX
5Sova Artem & Jašková Anežka 443 XXX
6 – 7Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula --X
6 – 7Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie ---
8Bejr Jiří & Douchová Simona ---
9Jeřábek Václav & Rudolfová Dominika ---

C: Nováček Dobromil (CZ)

#Pár
1Šoba Jakub.Michal & Šobová Karolína.Anna 111 XXX
2Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela 244 XXX
3Hrynčuk Dominik & Hořavová Kristýna 322 XXX
4Macháček Hynek & Hrubešová Ema 555 -X-
5Sova Artem & Jašková Anežka 433 XXX
6 – 7Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula ---
6 – 7Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie X-X
8Bejr Jiří & Douchová Simona ---
9Jeřábek Václav & Rudolfová Dominika ---

D: Petráň Aleš (CZ)

#Pár
1Šoba Jakub.Michal & Šobová Karolína.Anna 243 XXX
2Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela 131 XXX
3Hrynčuk Dominik & Hořavová Kristýna 312 -XX
4Macháček Hynek & Hrubešová Ema 425 XXX
5Sova Artem & Jašková Anežka 554 XXX
6 – 7Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula ---
6 – 7Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie X--
8Bejr Jiří & Douchová Simona ---
9Jeřábek Václav & Rudolfová Dominika ---

E: Poláček Marek (CZ)

#Pár
1Šoba Jakub.Michal & Šobová Karolína.Anna 114 XXX
2Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela 341 XXX
3Hrynčuk Dominik & Hořavová Kristýna 433 XXX
4Macháček Hynek & Hrubešová Ema 555 ---
5Sova Artem & Jašková Anežka 222 XXX
6 – 7Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula -XX
6 – 7Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie X--
8Bejr Jiří & Douchová Simona ---
9Jeřábek Václav & Rudolfová Dominika ---

Porotci

A Gebert Marcel CZ
B Němeček Michal CZ
C Nováček Dobromil CZ
D Petráň Aleš CZ
E Poláček Marek CZ
— dancerank.cz