SuperTL-Mládeže-STT: COOL DANCE 2019

COOL DANCE 2019, sobota 01.06.2019, Mladá Boleslav, Česko (ČSTS)

SuperTL-Mládeže-STT, 28 párů, 4 kola

Finále (6)

#Pár Waltz Tango Valčík Slowfox Quickstep Suma
1 Los Chovanec Oliver & Šáchová Tina 12132132221 (1.0) 13121141111 (1.0) 12151231111 (1.0) 16141141222 (1.0) 13131131211 (1.0) 5.0
2 Borůvka Daniel & Borůvková Barbora 33211341164 (2.0) 32213332264 (3.0) 43213342264 (3.0) 33212332164 (2.0) 31213242163 (2.0) 12.0
3 Fried Martin & Vondřejcová Sára 21443223452 (3.0) 21442223452 (2.0) 21332113552 (2.0) 21633223551 (3.0) 22342323452 (3.0) 13.0
4 Rambousek Richard & Bulířová Veronika 65625464333 (4.0) 65635465333 (5.0) 56424456323 (4.0) 52524464333 (4.0) 55524455334 (4.0) 21.0
5 Klápa Adam & Krásová Aneta 54366515515 (5.0) 54366514525 (4.0) 64645625435 (5.0) 64365515415 (5.0) 64666514526 (5.0) 24.0
6 Kočař Dušan & Rudy Šarlota 46554656646 (6.0) 46554656646 (6.0) 35566564646 (6.0) 45456656646 (6.0) 46455666645 (6.0) 30.0
#Pár A B C D E F G H I J K Suma
1 Los Chovanec Oliver & Šáchová Tina 11111 23263 11111 32543 21111 11211 34343 21111 21122 21121 11121 5.0
2 Borůvka Daniel & Borůvková Barbora 33433 32331 22222 11111 13323 33332 43434 12222 12211 66666 44443 12.0
3 Fried Martin & Vondřejcová Sára 22222 11112 44363 44334 32232 22123 22122 33333 44554 55555 22212 13.0
4 Rambousek Richard & Bulířová Veronika 66555 55625 66455 23222 55444 44444 66565 45645 33333 33233 33334 21.0
5 Klápa Adam & Krásová Aneta 55666 44444 33636 66466 66556 55655 11211 54554 55445 12312 55556 24.0
6 Kočař Dušan & Rudy Šarlota 44344 66556 55544 55655 44665 66566 55656 66466 66666 44444 66665 30.0

Semifinále (12)

#Pár Waltz Tango Valčík Slowfox Quickstep Suma
1 Los Chovanec Oliver & Šáchová Tina XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55 / 55
2 – 3 Borůvka Daniel & Borůvková Barbora XXXXXXXXX-X XXXXXXXXX-X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 53 / 55
2 – 3 Fried Martin & Vondřejcová Sára XXX-XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX 53 / 55
4 Klápa Adam & Krásová Aneta XXX-XXX-XXX -XX-X-XXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX -XX-X-XXXXX -XX---X-XX- 40 / 55
5 Rambousek Richard & Bulířová Veronika -XXX-X-XXXX -XXX-X-XXXX ---X-X-XXXX -X-XXX-XXXX -X-X-X-XXXX 37 / 55
6 Kočař Dušan & Rudy Šarlota ---XX--X-XX X--XX-X-XXX XX--X--XXXX X---X--X-XX ----X----XX 27 / 55
7 Burant Jan & Faltusová Klára XX-X-XXX--- -X----X---- -X-XX-X---- XX-X--X---- XXXXX-XX--- 23 / 55
8 Stříteský Vojtěch & Netolická Michaela X---X----X- X---XX-X-X- X---------- X-X--X----- X-X-XX--X-X 18 / 55
9 Mistr Rudolf & Indráčková Monika ------X-X-- --XX-X----- --X--XX---- --X--XX-X-- ---X-XXX--- 16 / 55
10 Martínek Lukáš & Duchková Beata ---X------- X---------- --XX------- ---X------- X---------- 6 / 55
11 Dobruský Patrik & Nováková Veronika --X-------- ----------- ----------- ----------- ---X------- 2 / 55
12 Gajdoš Ondřej & Růžičková Zuzana ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- 0 / 55
#Pár A B C D E F G H I J K Suma
1 Los Chovanec Oliver & Šáchová Tina XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 55 / 55
2 – 3 Borůvka Daniel & Borůvková Barbora XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX --XXX XXXXX 53 / 55
2 – 3 Fried Martin & Vondřejcová Sára XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX -XXX- XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 53 / 55
4 Klápa Adam & Krásová Aneta X-X-- XXXXX XXXXX ----- XXXX- X-X-- XXXXX -XXX- XXXXX XXXXX XXXX- 40 / 55
5 Rambousek Richard & Bulířová Veronika ----- XX-XX XX--- XXXXX ---X- XXXXX ----- XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 37 / 55
6 Kočař Dušan & Rudy Šarlota -XXX- --X-- ----- XX--- XXXXX ----- -X--- X-XX- -XX-- XXXXX XXXXX 27 / 55
7 Burant Jan & Faltusová Klára X--XX XXXXX ----X X-XXX --X-X X---- XXXXX X---X ----- ----- ----- 23 / 55
8 Stříteský Vojtěch & Netolická Michaela XXXXX ----- ---XX ----- XX--X -X-XX ----- -X--- ----X XX--- ----X 18 / 55
9 Mistr Rudolf & Indráčková Monika ----- ----- -XXX- -X--X ----- -XXXX X-XXX ----X X--X- ----- ----- 16 / 55
10 Martínek Lukáš & Duchková Beata -X--X ----- --X-- X-XX- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 6 / 55
11 Dobruský Patrik & Nováková Veronika ----- ----- X---- ----X ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 / 55
12 Gajdoš Ondřej & Růžičková Zuzana ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 0 / 55

2. kolo (20)

#Pár Waltz Tango Valčík Slowfox Quickstep Suma
1 – 2 Borůvka Daniel & Borůvková Barbora XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55 / 55
1 – 2 Fried Martin & Vondřejcová Sára XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55 / 55
3 Los Chovanec Oliver & Šáchová Tina -XX-XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 53 / 55
4 Klápa Adam & Krásová Aneta XXX-XXXXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 51 / 55
5 Rambousek Richard & Bulířová Veronika -XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX XXXXX-XXXXX 50 / 55
6 Mistr Rudolf & Indráčková Monika XXXX-XX-XXX XXXX-XXXX-X XXXX-XX-X-X XXXXXXXXX-X -XXXXXXXX-X 45 / 55
7 Burant Jan & Faltusová Klára XX-XXXXXX-- -XXXXXXXXX- -XXXXXXXXX- -XXX-XXXXX- -XXXXXXXXX- 43 / 55
8 Kočař Dušan & Rudy Šarlota XX--X-XX-XX XXX-X-XXXXX XX---XXXXXX -X--X-XX-XX XXX-XXXXXXX 40 / 55
9 Stříteský Vojtěch & Netolická Michaela X-XXX-XXXX- X-XX-XXXXX- X--XX--XXXX X-XX---XXXX X-XXXX-XXXX 39 / 55
10 Gajdoš Ondřej & Růžičková Zuzana XX-XX-XX-XX XX-XX-XX-XX XX--X-XX-X- XXXX--XX-XX XX--X-X---X 35 / 55
11 Martínek Lukáš & Duchková Beata XXXX----X-- XXXXXX-XX-- XXXXXX--X-X XXXXX---X-- XXX-XX---X- 33 / 55
12 Dobruský Patrik & Nováková Veronika X--X-XX-X-X ---X-XX---X -XXX-XX---X XXXXXXX-X-X --XX-XX---X 30 / 55
13 – 14 Florian Daniel & Kasalová Linda --XX----X-X ----X----XX X-XXXX---XX X---XX---XX --XXXX-XXXX 27 / 55
13 – 14 Vrablík Vojtěch & Havlová Klára X----X--XX- ---XXX--XXX ---XXX-XXX- ----XX-XXX- X--X-X-XXX- 27 / 55
15 Kuntoš Vilém & Kábrtová Vendula X---XX---XX X----X--X-X X-XX-X--X-X X----X--X-X X-------XXX 23 / 55
16 Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa -XX-XXXX--- -X---XX---- -XX---XX--- -X-XXXXX--- -X----XX--- 22 / 55
17 Vengrynský Petr & Stehnová Eliška -------X-X- XX-X---X--- ------XX--- ---X--X--X- ---X--X---- 13 / 55
18 Juhás Ladislav & Arnoldová Barbora --XXXX-X--X --X-X----X- ----X----X- ----X------ ----------- 12 / 55
19 Hodný Dominik & Waldhauserová Nikola -XXX------- --X-------- ----------- --X-------- -X--------- 6 / 55
20 Bejr Michael & Procházková Sofie ----------- ----------- ----------- ----------- X---------- 1 / 55

2. kolo

#Pár A B C D E F G H I J K Suma
1 – 2 Borůvka Daniel & Borůvková Barbora XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 55 / 55
1 – 2 Fried Martin & Vondřejcová Sára XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 55 / 55
3 Los Chovanec Oliver & Šáchová Tina -XXXX XXXXX XXXXX -XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 53 / 55
4 Klápa Adam & Krásová Aneta XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX ----X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 51 / 55
5 Rambousek Richard & Bulířová Veronika -XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX-X X--X- XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 50 / 55
6 Mistr Rudolf & Indráčková Monika XXXX- XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX ---XX XXXXX XXXXX -X-XX XXXXX X---- XXXXX 45 / 55
7 Burant Jan & Faltusová Klára X---- XXXXX -XXXX XXXXX XXX-X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX -XXXX ----- 43 / 55
8 Kočař Dušan & Rudy Šarlota XXX-X XXXXX -X--X ----- XX-XX --X-X XXXXX XXXXX -XX-X XXXXX XXXXX 40 / 55
9 Stříteský Vojtěch & Netolická Michaela XXXXX ----- XX-XX XXXXX X-X-X -X--X XX--- XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX --XXX 39 / 55
10 Gajdoš Ondřej & Růžičková Zuzana XXXXX XXXXX ---X- XX-X- XXX-X ----- XXXXX XXXX- ----- XXXX- XX-XX 35 / 55
11 Martínek Lukáš & Duchková Beata XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX- -XXXX -XX-X ----- -X--- XXXX- ----X --X-- 33 / 55
12 Dobruský Patrik & Nováková Veronika X--X- --XX- --XXX XXXXX ---X- XXXXX XXXXX ----- X--X- ----- XXXXX 30 / 55
13 – 14 Florian Daniel & Kasalová Linda --XX- ----- X-X-X X-X-X -XXXX --XXX ----- ----X X---X -XXXX XXXXX 27 / 55
13 – 14 Vrablík Vojtěch & Havlová Klára X---X ----- ----- -XX-X -XXX- XXXXX ----- --XXX XXXXX XXXXX -X--- 27 / 55
15 Kuntoš Vilém & Kábrtová Vendula XXXXX ----- --X-- --X-- X---- XXXX- ----- ----- -XXXX X---X XXXXX 23 / 55
16 Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa ----- XXXXX X-X-- ---X- X--X- XX-X- XXXXX X-XXX ----- ----- ----- 22 / 55
17 Vengrynský Petr & Stehnová Eliška -X--- -X--- ----- -X-XX ----- ----- --XXX XXX-- ----- X--X- ----- 13 / 55
18 Juhás Ladislav & Arnoldová Barbora ----- ----- XX--- X---- XXXX- X---- ----- X---- ----- -XX-- X---- 12 / 55
19 Hodný Dominik & Waldhauserová Nikola ----- X---X XX-X- X---- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 6 / 55
20 Bejr Michael & Procházková Sofie ----X ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 / 55

1. kolo (22)

#Pár Waltz Tango Valčík Slowfox Quickstep Suma
1 Burant Jan & Faltusová Klára XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 55 / 55
2 Martínek Lukáš & Duchková Beata XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX- XXXXXXXXX-X XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XXXXXX-X 51 / 55
3 – 6 Kočař Dušan & Rudy Šarlota XXX-XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XXXXXX-X XXXXX-XXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX 50 / 55
3 – 6 Dobruský Patrik & Nováková Veronika XXXXX-XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX-XXXXXXX XX-X-XXXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX 50 / 55
3 – 6 Gajdoš Ondřej & Růžičková Zuzana XXXXXXXXXXX XX-XX-XXXXX XX-XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX-XXX XXX-XXXXXXX 50 / 55
3 – 6 Florian Daniel & Kasalová Linda -XXXXXX-XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX-XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX--XXXXXX 50 / 55
7 Vengrynský Petr & Stehnová Eliška XXXXXXXXX-- XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXX-XXXXX XXXXXXXX-XX XX-XXXXXXXX 49 / 55
8 Stříteský Vojtěch & Netolická Michaela X-XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX--XXX -XXXXXXXXXX X-XXXXXXXXX X-XXXX-XXXX 48 / 55
9 – 11 Vrablík Vojtěch & Havlová Klára XXX-XX-XXXX XX---XXXXX- X-XXXX-XXXX XXXXXX-XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX 46 / 55
9 – 11 Kuntoš Vilém & Kábrtová Vendula XXXXXX-XXXX X---XXXXXXX XX--XX-XXXX XX-XXXXXXXX XX-XXXXXXXX 46 / 55
9 – 11 Juhás Ladislav & Arnoldová Barbora XX-X--XXXXX XXXXXXXX-XX -XXXXXXXXXX XXX-X-XXXXX -XXXXX-XXXX 46 / 55
12 Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa XXXXX-XX-X- -XXXX-XX--- XXX-X-XXXXX -XXXX--XXXX XX-XX-XXXX- 39 / 55
13 Bejr Michael & Procházková Sofie XX--XXXXXXX XX--XXXXXX- XX--XXX-X-- XX--XXX-X-X XXXX--X-X-X 37 / 55
14 Hodný Dominik & Waldhauserová Nikola XX-X---X--X -XXXX-XX--- -X-XX--X--X -XXX-XX---- -X-X---X--X 25 / 55
15 Munzar Tomáš & Mottlová Eliška ---XXX---X- -XXX----XXX -X---XX--X- --X---X--X- -XX-X-X--X- 22 / 55
16 Jelínek Matyáš & Fílová Kristina --X--XX---- --XX-XX---X --XX-XX-X-- -XXX--X-XX- --X---X---- 21 / 55
17 Kolář Lukáš & Affašová Jasmína -X----X--X- --X----XXXX --XX---X-X- X------XX-- X---X--XXX- 20 / 55
18 Appl Hynek & Applová Pavlína X-XX-X--X-- X-X-------- X-XX------- X-XX-X----- X-XX------- 17 / 55
19 Víteček Matyáš & Vaňáčová Johana ----------- ----X-X---X X--XX-X--XX ----X--X--- ---XXXX--X- 16 / 55
20 Čadílek Adam & Blokešová Anna --XX-XXXX-X -----X----- X-X-------- -----X-X--- --X--X----X 15 / 55
21 Balcárek Tomáš & Marešová Martina ----------- X--X-X--X-- --X--X---X- -----X----- ----XX----- 10 / 55
22 Zieris Otakar & Nešetřilová Zuzana ----X-----X ----------X ----------- ----X-----X --X-X------ 7 / 55

1. kolo

#Pár A B C D E F G H I J K Suma
1 Burant Jan & Faltusová Klára XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 55 / 55
2 Martínek Lukáš & Duchková Beata XXXXX XXXXX XXXX- XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX-X- X-XXX 51 / 55
3 – 6 Kočař Dušan & Rudy Šarlota XXXXX XXXXX XX-XX -XXXX XXXX- XXX-X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX-XX XXXXX 50 / 55
3 – 6 Dobruský Patrik & Nováková Veronika XXXXX XXXXX XXX-X XX-XX XXX-- -XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 50 / 55
3 – 6 Gajdoš Ondřej & Růžičková Zuzana XXXXX XXXXX X--XX XXXX- XXXXX X-XXX XXXXX XXX-X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 50 / 55
3 – 6 Florian Daniel & Kasalová Linda -XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX- XX-X- XXXXX XXXXX -XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 50 / 55
7 Vengrynský Petr & Stehnová Eliška XXXXX XXXXX XXXX- XXXXX XXXXX XX-XX X-XXX XXXXX XXX-X -XXXX -XXXX 49 / 55
8 Stříteský Vojtěch & Netolická Michaela XX-XX -XX-- XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X-XX- X-XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 48 / 55
9 – 11 Vrablík Vojtěch & Havlová Klára XXXXX XX-XX X-XXX --XXX X-XXX XXXXX -X--X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X-XXX 46 / 55
9 – 11 Kuntoš Vilém & Kábrtová Vendula XXXXX X-XXX X---- X--XX XXXXX XXXXX -X-XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 46 / 55
9 – 11 Juhás Ladislav & Arnoldová Barbora XX-X- XXXXX -XXXX XXX-X -XXXX -XX-X XXXX- XXXXX X-XXX XXXXX XXXXX 46 / 55
12 Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa X-X-X XXXXX XXXX- XX-XX XXXXX ----- XXX-X XXXXX --XXX X-XXX --XX- 39 / 55
13 Bejr Michael & Procházková Sofie XXXXX XXXXX ----X ----X XXXX- XXXX- XXXXX XX--- XXXXX XX--- X--XX 37 / 55
14 Hodný Dominik & Waldhauserová Nikola X---- XXXXX -X-X- XXXXX -XX-- ---X- -X-X- XXX-X ----- ----- X-X-X 25 / 55
15 Munzar Tomáš & Mottlová Eliška ----- -XX-X -X-XX XX--- X---X X-X-- --XXX ----- -X--- XXXXX -X--- 22 / 55
16 Jelínek Matyáš & Fílová Kristina ----- ---X- XXXXX -XXX- ----- XXX-- XXXXX ----- --XX- ---X- -X--- 21 / 55
17 Kolář Lukáš & Affašová Jasmína ---XX X---- -XX-- --X-- ----X ----- X---- -XXXX -X-XX XXX-X -X--- 20 / 55
18 Appl Hynek & Applová Pavlína XXXXX ----- XXXXX X-XXX ----- X--X- ----- ----- X---- ----- ----- 17 / 55
19 Víteček Matyáš & Vaňáčová Johana --X-- ----- ----- --X-X -XXXX ----X -XX-X ---X- ----- --X-X -XX-- 16 / 55
20 Čadílek Adam & Blokešová Anna --X-- ----- X-X-X X---- ----- XX-XX X---- X--X- X---- ----- X---X 15 / 55
21 Balcárek Tomáš & Marešová Martina -X--- ----- --X-- -X--- ----X -XXXX ----- ----- -X--- --X-- ----- 10 / 55
22 Zieris Otakar & Nešetřilová Zuzana ----- ----- ----X ----- X--XX ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- XX-X- 7 / 55

Porotci

A Fencak Zdenek CZ
B Gebert Marcel CZ
C Henzély Igor_st CZ
D Kopečný Jiří CZ
E Koubek Josef CZ
F Krtička Jaroslav CZ
G Kučera Jaroslav CZ
H Mrázová Renáta CZ
I Nováček Dobromil CZ
J Danilov Ilya RUS
K Chren Matej SVK
— dancerank.cz