Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Jun-II-C-LAT
Nešuta Martin & Venclová Veronika
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
2 / 6
16 F (196 F3)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-D-LAT
Dobřichovský Tomáš & Větrovcová Eliška
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
17 / 22
5 (95 F2)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Jun-I-E-LAT
Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
8 / 22
16 (96)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Jun-I-E-LAT
Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
18 / 22
4 (37)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Jun-II-E-LAT
Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
8 – 9 / 24
17 (113)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Jun-II-E-LAT
Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
23 – 24 / 24
0 (37)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Mládež-D-LAT
Dobřichovský Tomáš & Větrovcová Eliška
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
6 / 14
10 (90 F2)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Fišar Tomáš & Müllerová Markéta
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
5 / 21
20 F (239 F4)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-I-LAT
Nešuta Petr & Lungová Sofie
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
5 / 16
144 (144)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-II-LAT
Nešuta Petr & Lungová Sofie
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
17 / 19
35 (35)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Fišar Tomáš & Müllerová Markéta
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
18 / 33
39 (39)
19.10.2019 Prague Dance Festival For All …
TPV-Děti-II-SYNC
Hudíková Nela & Skalická Karolína
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
5 – 6 / 8
0 (0)
19.10.2019 Prague Dance Festival For All …
Jun-II-C-LAT
Nešuta Martin & Venclová Veronika
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
2 / 13
25 F (180 F2)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-I-E-LAT
Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
6 / 10
6 (78)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-II-E-LAT
Černý Lukáš & Přecechtělová Eliška
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
6 – 7 / 14
9 (117)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-II-E-LAT
Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
12 / 14
2 (80)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-II-C-LAT
Nešuta Martin & Venclová Veronika
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
5 / 15
12 (147 F)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-D-LAT
Dobřichovský Tomáš & Větrovcová Eliška
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
3 / 18
24 F (67 F2)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-C-LAT
Nešuta Martin & Venclová Veronika
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
15 / 23
8 (155 F)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Dospělí-D-LAT
Dobřichovský Tomáš & Větrovcová Eliška
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
3 / 9
13 (80 F2)
12.10.2019 Grand Prix Austerlitz 2019, V…
TL-Senioři-I-LAT
Kukaň Josef & Kukaň Barbora
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
1 / 9
198 (198)
06.10.2019 Velká cena, Planá nad Lužnicí,…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Nešuta Martin & Venclová Veronika
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
3 / 7
11 (135 F)
29.09.2019 Poprázdninová cena KTS Příbram
Jun-I-E-LAT
Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
6 – 7 / 7
0 (71)
29.09.2019 Poprázdninová cena KTS Příbram
Jun-I-E-LAT
Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
6 – 7 / 7
0 (33)
29.09.2019 Poprázdninová cena KTS Příbram
Jun-II-E-LAT
Černý Lukáš & Přecechtělová Eliška
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
3 / 8
12 (107)
29.09.2019 Poprázdninová cena KTS Příbram
Jun-II-E-LAT
Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
5 – 7 / 8
1 (72)
29.09.2019 Poprázdninová cena KTS Příbram
Jun-II-E-LAT
Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
8 / 8
0 (33)
29.09.2019 Poprázdninová cena KTS Příbram
Mládež-E-LAT
Černý Lukáš & Přecechtělová Eliška
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
4 / 5
1 (108)
29.09.2019 Poprázdninová cena KTS Příbram
Jun-II-C-LAT
Pokorný Václav & Opatrná Zuzana
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
4 / 5
1 (109 F4)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Jun-I-C-LAT
Pokorný Václav & Opatrná Zuzana
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
8 – 9 / 17
10 (107 F4)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Jun-I-E-LAT
Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
5 / 14
11 (68)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Jun-I-E-LAT
Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
14 / 14
0 (31)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Jun-II-C-LAT
Pokorný Václav & Opatrná Zuzana
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
9 / 10
1 (108 F4)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Jun-II-E-LAT
Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
7 – 8 / 11
3 (71)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Jun-II-E-LAT
Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
9 / 11
2 (33)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Mládež-D-LAT
Dobřichovský Tomáš & Větrovcová Eliška
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
4 / 11
9 (43 F)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
SuperTL-Jun-I-LAT
Nešuta Petr & Lungová Sofie
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
13 – 14 / 24
119 (119)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
SuperTL-Jun-II-LAT
Nešuta Petr & Lungová Sofie
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
31 – 32 / 33
60 (60)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
TL-Senioři-I-LAT
Kukaň Josef & Kukaň Barbora
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
1 / 7
198 (198)
22.09.2019 Taneční festival TK GRADACE 20…
TL-Jun-II-LAT
Nešuta Petr & Lungová Sofie
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
25 / 26
26 (26)
22.09.2019 Taneční festival TK GRADACE 20…
TL-Jun-I-LAT
Nešuta Petr & Lungová Sofie
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
10 – 11 / 18
73 (73)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-E-STT
Misík Vít & Misíková Kristýna
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
6 / 8
2 (80)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-E-STT
Nešuta Martin & Venclová Veronika
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
5 / 11
8 (34)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-E-STT
Misík Vít & Misíková Kristýna
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
11 / 11
0 (80)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-D-STT
Rada Martin & Kollerová Kristýna
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
5 / 8
3 (9)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Mládež-D-STT
Rada Martin & Kollerová Kristýna
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
6 – 7 / 8
1 (10)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-E-LAT
Vait Šimon & Koloušková Klaudie
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
7 / 14
9 (54)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-E-LAT
Cupa Filip & Rysková Vendula
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
8 – 9 / 14
7 (30)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-E-LAT
Misík Vít & Misíková Kristýna
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
11 / 14
3 (124)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-C-LAT
Pokorný Václav & Opatrná Zuzana
Tanec Kladno (CZ)
1 / 7
23 F (78 F3)

Celkem nalezeno 506 výsledků.

— dancerank.cz