Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-D-LAT
Kincl Lukáš & Kolářová Michaela
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
20 – 22 / 22
0 (305 F4)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-C-STT
Heger Petr & Koutenská Karolína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
6 / 12
8 (110 F3)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-C-LAT
Heger Petr & Koutenská Karolína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
8 / 15
9 (10)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-B-STT
Kincl Lukáš & Kolářová Michaela
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
10 – 11 / 20
11 (202)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-B-STT
Hynek-Krämer Antonín & Slesarenko Jana
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
16 – 18 / 20
2 (82 F)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-B-LAT
Hynek-Krämer Antonín & Slesarenko Jana
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
16 – 17 / 18
1 (22)
20.10.2019 GRAND PRIX Hradec Králové a Mi…
Senioři-I-D-LAT
Sedláček Jiří & Sedláčková Kateřina
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
3 / 4
6 (246 F3)
20.10.2019 GRAND PRIX Hradec Králové a Mi…
Senioři-I-C-STT
Sedláček Jiří & Sedláčková Kateřina
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
6 / 8
2 (46 F)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
Dospělí-A-STT
Vrablík Vojtěch & Havlová Klára
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
5 / 17
16 (111 F)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
Dospělí-A-STT
Kolář Lukáš & Affašová Jasmína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
10 / 17
9 (17)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Kolář Lukáš & Affašová Jasmína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
18 – 20 / 21
1 (4)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
Děti-II-D-STT
Anelt Vojtěch & Hrušková Šarlota
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
3 / 4
6 (64 F)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-I-LAT
Anelt Vojtěch & Hrušková Šarlota
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
14 / 16
46 (46)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Mládeže-STT
Vrablík Vojtěch & Havlová Klára
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
11 / 18
68 (68)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Mládeže-STT
Kolář Lukáš & Affašová Jasmína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
18 / 18
39 (39)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Mládeže-LAT
Vrablík Vojtěch & Havlová Klára
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
16 – 17 / 20
43 (43)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Mládeže-LAT
Kolář Lukáš & Affašová Jasmína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
20 / 20
34 (34)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-B-LAT
Konečný Josef & Švejdová Michaela
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
2 / 10
20 F (63 F)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Dospělí-B-STT
Hynek-Krämer Antonín & Slesarenko Jana
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
8 – 9 / 15
8 (80 F)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Dospělí-C-STT
Heger Petr & Koutenská Karolína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
6 / 13
9 (102 F3)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Dospělí-B-LAT
Konečný Josef & Švejdová Michaela
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
8 / 12
4 (67 F)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Dospělí-B-LAT
Hynek-Krämer Antonín & Slesarenko Jana
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
10 / 12
2 (21)
29.09.2019 Plzeň 2019 - Grand Prix Parkho…
Dospělí-A-STT
Vrablík Vojtěch & Havlová Klára
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
5 / 7
2 (95 F)
29.09.2019 Plzeň 2019 - Grand Prix Parkho…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Vrablík Vojtěch & Havlová Klára
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
9 / 10
1 (13)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Děti-II-D-STT
Anelt Vojtěch & Hrušková Šarlota
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
1 / 11
27 F (48 F)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Kučera Štěpán & Nováková Nicol
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
4 / 9
7 (47)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Jun-I-C-LAT
Anelt Vojtěch & Hrušková Šarlota
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
10 / 17
9 (25)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Jun-I-D-STT
Anelt Vojtěch & Hrušková Šarlota
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
7 – 8 / 16
10 (58 F)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Děti-II-C-LAT
Anelt Vojtěch & Hrušková Šarlota
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
4 / 9
7 (32)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Jun-II-E-LAT
Zíka Vojtěch & Vopařilová Josefína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
5 / 11 D
8 (203)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
SuperTL-Jun-I-LAT
Anelt Vojtěch & Hrušková Šarlota
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
19 – 21 / 24
78 (78)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
SuperTL-Mládeže-STT
Vrablík Vojtěch & Havlová Klára
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
11 – 12 / 25
146 (146)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
SuperTL-Mládeže-LAT
Vrablík Vojtěch & Havlová Klára
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
23 – 24 / 29
69 (69)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
Dospělí-A-STT
Vrablík Vojtěch & Havlová Klára
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
5 / 14
13 (93 F)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
Dospělí-A-STT
Kolář Lukáš & Affašová Jasmína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
10 / 14
6 (8)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Havel Adam & Cihlářová Anna
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
7 / 23
18 (49 F)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Kolář Lukáš & Affašová Jasmína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
20 – 21 / 23
2 (3)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
TL-Dospělí-STT
Vrablík Vojtěch & Havlová Klára
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
13 / 22
45 (45)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
TL-Dospělí-STT
Kolář Lukáš & Affašová Jasmína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
18 – 20 / 22
31 (31)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Havel Adam & Cihlářová Anna
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
8 / 21
83 (83)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Kolář Lukáš & Affašová Jasmína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
19 / 21
31 (31)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-D-STT
Zíka Vojtěch & Vopařilová Josefína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
7 – 8 / 8
0 (2)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Mládež-D-STT
Zíka Vojtěch & Vopařilová Josefína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
8 / 8
0 (2)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-E-LAT
Kučera Štěpán & Nováková Nicol
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
10 / 14
6 (49)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-E-LAT
Zíka Vojtěch & Vopařilová Josefína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
4 / 16
16 (183)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Mládež-E-LAT
Zíka Vojtěch & Vopařilová Josefína
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
3 / 8
12 (195)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Dospělí-B-LAT
Konečný Josef & Švejdová Michaela
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
8 / 16
10 (31)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Mládež-B-LAT
Konečný Josef & Švejdová Michaela
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
2 / 4
12 (43)
08.09.2019 Ghepardo Open
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Kučera Štěpán & Nováková Nicol
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
3 / 8
12 (40)
08.09.2019 Ghepardo Open
Jun-I-C-LAT
Anelt Vojtěch & Hrušková Šarlota
Taneční klub Vavruška (CZ)
4 / 7
5 (16)
— dancerank.cz