Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Jun-II-E-STT
Maschke Martin & Pavlíčková Nikola
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
5 / 10
7 (40)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Jun-II-D-LAT
Šenkeřík Jan & Vykopalová Helena
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
1 / 6 C
22 F (221 F8)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Děti-II-OST
Ručková Natálie & Ručková Natálie
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
3 / 4
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-I-OST
Povalová Šarlota & Povalová Šarlota
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
4 / 11
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-I-OST
Zemanová Tereza & Zemanová Tereza
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
6 / 11
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-I-OST
Ručková Natálie & Ručková Natálie
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
9 – 10 / 11
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-I-OST
Ručková Anna & Ručková Anna
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
9 – 10 / 11
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-II-OST
Kolářová Miriam & Kolářová Miriam
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
3 / 10
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-II-OST
Vokalová Bára & Vokalová Bára
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
4 / 10
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-II-OST
Povalová Šarlota & Povalová Šarlota
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
5 / 10
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-II-OST
Ručková Anna & Ručková Anna
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
7 / 10
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-II-OST
Zemanová Tereza & Zemanová Tereza
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
8 / 10
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Jun-I-C-LAT
Tofel Jakub & Rajnohová Lucie
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
3 / 6
10 (73 F)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Jun-II-B-LAT
Skotnica Jiří & Sikorová Denisa
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
6 / 8
2 (39)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Dospělí-B-LAT
Šustek Michal & Čečotková Helena
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
6 / 8
2 (115 F3)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Tofel Jakub & Rajnohová Lucie
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
5 / 7
4 (77 F)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Mládež-B-LAT
Šustek Michal & Čečotková Helena
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
4 / 7
5 (120 F3)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Mládež-B-LAT
Skotnica Jiří & Sikorová Denisa
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
6 / 7
1 (40)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Jun-I-C-LAT
Tofel Jakub & Rajnohová Lucie
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
3 / 6
10 (73 F)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Jun-II-D-LAT
Šenkeřík Jan & Vykopalová Helena
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
1 / 6 C
22 F (221 F8)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Tofel Jakub & Rajnohová Lucie
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
5 / 7
4 (77 F)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Jun-II-B-LAT
Skotnica Jiří & Sikorová Denisa
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
6 / 8
2 (39)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Dospělí-B-LAT
Šustek Michal & Čečotková Helena
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
6 / 8
2 (115 F3)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Jun-II-E-STT
Maschke Martin & Pavlíčková Nikola
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
5 / 10
7 (40)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Děti-II-OST
Ručková Natálie & Ručková Natálie
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
3 / 4
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-I-OST
Povalová Šarlota & Povalová Šarlota
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
4 / 11
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-I-OST
Zemanová Tereza & Zemanová Tereza
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
6 / 11
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-I-OST
Ručková Natálie & Ručková Natálie
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
9 – 10 / 11
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-I-OST
Ručková Anna & Ručková Anna
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
9 – 10 / 11
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-II-OST
Kolářová Miriam & Kolářová Miriam
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
3 / 10
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-II-OST
Vokalová Bára & Vokalová Bára
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
4 / 10
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-II-OST
Povalová Šarlota & Povalová Šarlota
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
5 / 10
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-II-OST
Ručková Anna & Ručková Anna
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
7 / 10
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
TPV-Jun-II-OST
Zemanová Tereza & Zemanová Tereza
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
8 / 10
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Mládež-B-LAT
Šustek Michal & Čečotková Helena
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
4 / 7
5 (120 F3)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Mládež-B-LAT
Skotnica Jiří & Sikorová Denisa
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
6 / 7
1 (40)
13.09.2020 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Jun-I-D-LAT
Šenkeřík Jan & Vykopalová Helena
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
1 / 18
36 F (171 F6)
13.09.2020 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Jun-I-C-LAT
Tofel Jakub & Rajnohová Lucie
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
10 / 17
9 (55 F)
13.09.2020 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Jun-II-D-LAT
Šenkeřík Jan & Vykopalová Helena
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
1 / 12
28 F (199 F7)
13.09.2020 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Jun-II-C-LAT
Tofel Jakub & Rajnohová Lucie
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
8 / 14
8 (63 F)
13.09.2020 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Mládež-B-LAT
Šustek Michal & Čečotková Helena
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
10 / 15
7 (112 F3)
13.09.2020 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Dospělí-B-LAT
Šustek Michal & Čečotková Helena
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
10 – 11 / 12
1 (113 F3)
05.09.2020 Jihlavský pohár 13.ročník
Jun-I-C-LAT
Tofel Jakub & Rajnohová Lucie
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
7 – 8 / 14
8 (27)
05.09.2020 Jihlavský pohár 13.ročník
Jun-II-C-LAT
Tofel Jakub & Rajnohová Lucie
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
2 / 9
19 F (46 F)
05.09.2020 Jihlavský pohár 13.ročník
Mládež-B-LAT
Šustek Michal & Čečotková Helena
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
12 – 13 / 16
3 (105 F3)
30.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
Jun-II-E-STT
Maschke Martin & Pavlíčková Nikola
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
4 / 15
15 (33)
30.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
Jun-II-D-LAT
Šenkeřík Jan & Vykopalová Helena
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
2 / 8
18 F (135 F5)
30.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Tofel Jakub & Rajnohová Lucie
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
11 / 19
8 (19)
30.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
TL-Jun-I-LAT
Šenkeřík Jan & Vykopalová Helena
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
26 – 27 / 32
28 (28)
30.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
TL-Mládeže-LAT
Hošek Lukáš & Grégrová Kristýna
Taneční Studio Vítkovice (CZ)
5 / 35
144 (144)
— dancerank.cz