Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
22.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
SuperTL-Sen-II-STT
Kušička Pavel & Kušičková Romana
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
21 – 22 / 28
61 (61)
22.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
SuperTL-Sen-II-STT
Čapek Michal & Čapková Ivana
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
26 / 28
52 (52)
22.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
SuperTL-Sen-I-STT
Čech Martin & Čechová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 25
576 (576)
22.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
SuperTL-Sen-I-STT
Stanke Karel & Stanke Zuzana
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 25
480 (480)
22.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
SuperTL-Sen-I-STT
Stržanovský Karel & Biernátová Anna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 / 25
214 (214)
22.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
SuperTL-Sen-I-STT
Novák Stanislav & Eliášková Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
13 / 25
131 (131)
22.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
SuperTL-Sen-I-LAT
Čech Martin & Čechová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 11
360 (360)
16.02.2020 MIA CUP
Dospělí-A-STT
Šimko Andrej & Šmrhová Marcela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 / 13
7 (434 F3)
16.02.2020 MIA CUP
TL-Jun-II-STT
Kačerovský Vojtěch & Brychcínová Klára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 18
108 (108)
16.02.2020 MIA CUP
TL-Jun-I-STT
Charvát Michal & Charvátová Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
10 / 11
60 (60)
16.02.2020 MIA CUP
TL-Mládeže-STT
Fried Martin & Vondřejcová Sára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 16
182 (182)
16.02.2020 MIA CUP
TL-Jun-II-LAT
Marek Vojtěch & Doležalová Sára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
12 / 20
50 (50)
16.02.2020 MIA CUP
TL-Mládeže-LAT
Fried Martin & Vondřejcová Sára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 15
135 (135)
16.02.2020 MIA CUP
TL-Jun-I-LAT
Charvát Michal & Charvátová Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
18 / 18
36 (36)
15.02.2020 Benátecký pohár - 41. ročník
Mládež-A-LAT
Balcárek Tomáš & Marešová Martina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 7
0 (5)
15.02.2020 Benátecký pohár - 41. ročník
Jun-II-E-LAT
Kuneš Matěj & Smrčková Daniela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 10
8 (12)
15.02.2020 Benátecký pohár - 41. ročník
Jun-II-D-LAT
Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 11
9 (176 F3)
15.02.2020 Benátecký pohár - 41. ročník
Dospělí-A-LAT
Balcárek Tomáš & Marešová Martina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
25 / 25
0 (5)
15.02.2020 Benátecký pohár - 41. ročník
Mládež-A-STT
Balcárek Tomáš & Marešová Martina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
10 / 10
0 (12)
15.02.2020 Benátecký pohár - 41. ročník
Jun-II-E-STT
Kuneš Matěj & Smrčková Daniela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 – 8 / 10
2 (11)
15.02.2020 Benátecký pohár - 41. ročník
Dospělí-A-STT
Šimko Andrej & Šmrhová Marcela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 – 9 / 16
9 (427 F3)
15.02.2020 Benátecký pohár - 41. ročník
Dospělí-A-STT
Balcárek Tomáš & Marešová Martina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
16 / 16
0 (12)
09.02.2020 Únorové Géčko
Jun-I-C-STT
Charvát Michal & Charvátová Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 / 6
0 (0)
09.02.2020 Únorové Géčko
Jun-II-B-STT
Zavodnov Daniil & Vávrová Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 8
1 (1)
09.02.2020 Únorové Géčko
Jun-I-C-LAT
Charvát Michal & Charvátová Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 8
1 (12)
09.02.2020 Únorové Géčko
Jun-II-C-LAT
Zavodnov Daniil & Vávrová Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 – 7 / 9
2 (130 F2)
08.02.2020 Hlinecké Géčko
Mládež-E-LAT
Vaněk Tomáš & Vávrová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 9
13 (78)
08.02.2020 Hlinecké Géčko
Mládež-E-STT
Vaněk Tomáš & Vávrová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 7
11 (185)
08.02.2020 Hlinecké Géčko
Dospělí-A-STT
Šimko Andrej & Šmrhová Marcela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
12 / 17
5 (418 F3)
08.02.2020 Hlinecké Géčko
Dospělí-D-STT
Couf František & Rybníčková Martina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
12 / 20
10 (40 F)
01.02.2020 Mistrovství České republiky 20…
Jun-I-LAT
Volf Richard & Dostálová Veronika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
22 – 24 / 30
0 (0)
01.02.2020 Mistrovství České republiky 20…
Jun-II-LAT
Marek Vojtěch & Doležalová Sára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
16 – 18 / 36
0 (0)
01.02.2020 Mistrovství České republiky 20…
Jun-II-LAT
Routa Ondřej & Větrovská Petra
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
24 / 36
0 (0)
01.02.2020 Mistrovství České republiky 20…
Jun-II-LAT
Boldiš Vítek & Pechačová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
34 – 35 / 36
0 (0)
01.02.2020 Mistrovství České republiky 20…
Jun-II-LAT
Tulach Antonín & Přibylová Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
34 – 35 / 36
0 (0)
01.02.2020 Mistrovství České republiky 20…
Mládež-LAT
Fried Martin & Vondřejcová Sára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 36
0 (0)
19.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Senioři-I-C-LAT
Novák Stanislav & Eliášková Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 / 10
2 (29 F)
18.01.2020 Nezbedný bakalář 2020 (40. roč…
Jun-I-D-STT
Doležal Adam & Lona Laura_Michelle
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 5
19 F (77 F)
18.01.2020 Nezbedný bakalář 2020 (40. roč…
Jun-II-D-STT
Doležal Adam & Lona Laura_Michelle
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 5
13 (90 F)
18.01.2020 Nezbedný bakalář 2020 (40. roč…
Jun-I-D-LAT
Doležal Adam & Lona Laura_Michelle
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 7
11 (71 F)
18.01.2020 Nezbedný bakalář 2020 (40. roč…
Jun-II-D-LAT
Doležal Adam & Lona Laura_Michelle
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 / 9
3 (74 F)
18.01.2020 Nezbedný bakalář 2020 (40. roč…
Dospělí-D-STT
Couf František & Rybníčková Martina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 3
17 F (30 F)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Jun-I-C-STT
Charvát Michal & Charvátová Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (0)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Jun-II-B-STT
Boldiš Vítek & Pechačová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 4
12 (18)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Jun-II-B-STT
Zavodnov Daniil & Vávrová Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (0)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Gebert Oliver & Hesová Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 10
14 (57)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Jun-I-C-LAT
Charvát Michal & Charvátová Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 3
11 (11)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Jun-II-C-LAT
Zavodnov Daniil & Vávrová Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 11
8 (128 F2)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Jun-II-C-LAT
Boldiš Vítek & Pechačová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 11
4 (140 F3)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Mládež-C-LAT
Boldiš Vítek & Pechačová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 / 8
0 (140 F3)
— dancerank.cz