Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
21.05.2017 Maestro Cup For All
Jun-II-E-LAT
Jíša David & Vyskočilová Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 / 11
2 (2)
21.05.2017 Maestro Cup For All
Jun-II-E-LAT
Mclean Samuel & Freyishyn Tetyana
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
10 – 11 / 11
0 (0)
21.05.2017 Maestro Cup For All
TPV-Jun-II-LAT
Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 9
0 (0)
21.05.2017 Maestro Cup For All
TPV-Děti-I-KOMB
Šintler Martin & Rottová Anna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 – 10 / 10
0 (0)
21.05.2017 Maestro Cup For All
TPV-Děti-I-KOMB
Dvořák Čeněk & Skopová Simona
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 – 10 / 10
0 (0)
21.05.2017 Maestro Cup For All
TPV-Jun-I-KOMB
Tulach Antonín & Opočenská Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 – 8 / 14
0 (0)
21.05.2017 Maestro Cup For All
TPV-Jun-I-KOMB
Nezkusil David & Zíková Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
12 – 13 / 14
0 (0)
21.05.2017 Maestro Cup For All
TPV-Děti-II-KOMB
Tulach Antonín & Opočenská Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 19
0 (0)
21.05.2017 Maestro Cup For All
TPV-Děti-II-KOMB
Nezkusil David & Zíková Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
17 / 19
0 (0)
14.05.2017 Nymburská pečeť 2017
Senioři-I-D-STT
Křelina Petr & Křelinová Stáňa
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 / 15
9 (52)
14.05.2017 Nymburská pečeť 2017
Senioři-II-D-STT
Křelina Petr & Křelinová Stáňa
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 12
16 F (68 F)
14.05.2017 Nymburská pečeť 2017
Senioři-I-D-LAT
Brich Jiří & Brichová Jitka
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
12 / 13
1 (5)
14.05.2017 Nymburská pečeť 2017
Senioři-II-D-LAT
Brich Jiří & Brichová Jitka
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 – 8 / 11
3 (8)
14.05.2017 Nymburská pečeť 2017
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Soukeník Andrej & Trnková Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 10
8 (8)
14.05.2017 Nymburská pečeť 2017
Jun-I-E-STT
Soukeník Andrej & Trnková Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 / 9
1 (1)
14.05.2017 Nymburská pečeť 2017
Jun-I-E-STT
Jíša David & Vyskočilová Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 / 9
0 (0)
14.05.2017 Nymburská pečeť 2017
Jun-I-E-LAT
Soukeník Andrej & Trnková Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 11
8 (8)
14.05.2017 Nymburská pečeť 2017
Jun-I-E-LAT
Jíša David & Vyskočilová Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
11 / 11
0 (0)
14.05.2017 Nymburská pečeť 2017
Dospělí-C-STT
Korec Tomáš & Ladýřová Karolína
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 11
27 F (186 F7)
13.05.2017 Taneční liga 2017 - Grand Prix…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Svoboda Matěj & Kocmanová Sabina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
12 / 21
59 (59)
13.05.2017 Taneční liga 2017 - Grand Prix…
TL-Dospělí-STT
Svoboda Matěj & Kocmanová Sabina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 / 23
137 (137)
13.05.2017 Taneční liga 2017 - Grand Prix…
TL-Dospělí-STT
Stanke Karel & Drahovzalová Zuzana
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
15 / 23
47 (47)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Děti-I-E-KOMBI
Gruss Martin & Havránková Linda
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 7
11 (11)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Děti-I-E-KOMBI
Bobko Artemiy & Brejchová Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 7
0 (0)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Jun-I-E-STT
Volf Richard & Dostálová Veronika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 – 8 / 17
11 (11)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Jun-I-E-STT
Soukeník Andrej & Trnková Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 / 17
10 (10)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Jun-I-E-STT
Tulach Antonín & Opočenská Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
13 / 17
4 (4)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Jun-I-E-STT
Jíša David & Vyskočilová Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
16 – 17 / 17
0 (0)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Jun-I-E-STT
Karkoška Jáchym & Borovskaya Natalia
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
16 – 17 / 17
0 (0)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Děti-II-D-STT
Marek Vojtěch & Myslíková Monika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 3
17 F (48 F)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Volf Richard & Dostálová Veronika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 24
36 (36)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Soukeník Andrej & Trnková Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 – 9 / 24
17 (17)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Gruss Martin & Havránková Linda
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
11 / 24
15 (15)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Tulach Antonín & Opočenská Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
17 – 19 / 24
5 (5)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Doležal Adam & Lona Laura_Michelle
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
17 – 19 / 24
5 (5)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Nezkusil David & Zíková Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
22 – 23 / 24
1 (1)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Křížek Ivan & Potužníková Veronika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
22 – 23 / 24
1 (1)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Bobko Artemiy & Brejchová Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
24 / 24
0 (0)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Jun-II-E-STT
Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 13
19 (19)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Jun-II-E-STT
Jíša David & Vyskočilová Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
12 – 13 / 13
0 (0)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Jun-II-E-STT
Karkoška Jáchym & Borovskaya Natalia
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
12 – 13 / 13
0 (0)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
TPV-Děti-II-KOMB
Tulach Antonín & Opočenská Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 13
0 (0)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
TPV-Děti-II-KOMB
Doležal Adam & Lona Laura_Michelle
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 – 10 / 13
0 (0)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
TPV-Děti-II-KOMB
Křížek Ivan & Potužníková Veronika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
11 / 13
0 (0)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
TPV-Děti-II-KOMB
Nezkusil David & Zíková Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
12 / 13
0 (0)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
TPV-Děti-II-KOMB
Bobko Artemiy & Brejchová Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
13 / 13
0 (0)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Jun-I-D-STT
Marek Vojtěch & Myslíková Monika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 6
10 (58 F)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Jun-I-E-LAT
Volf Richard & Dostálová Veronika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 22
34 (34)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Jun-I-E-LAT
Tulach Antonín & Opočenská Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 / 22
15 (15)
06.05.2017 SPARTA CUP 2017
Jun-I-E-LAT
Soukeník Andrej & Trnková Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
12 / 22
12 (12)
— dancerank.cz