Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Jun-I-LAT
Mazáč Filip & Dalekorejová Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
28 / 35
60 (60)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Jun-II-STT
Kačerovský Vojtěch & Brychcínová Klára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 35
405 (405)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Jun-II-STT
Marek Vojtěch & Doležalová Sára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
10 / 35
180 (180)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Jun-II-LAT
Marek Vojtěch & Doležalová Sára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
14 / 47
122 (122)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Mládeže-STT
Kačerovský Vojtěch & Brychcínová Klára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
21 – 22 / 45
71 (71)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Mládeže-STT
Routa Ondřej & Benedetti Nicoletta
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
38 / 45
45 (45)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Mládeže-LAT
Routa Ondřej & Benedetti Nicoletta
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
51 – 55 / 61
30 (30)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Dospělí-STT
Šimko Andrej & Šmrhová Marcela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
38 – 39 / 54
51 (51)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-D-STT
Šťastný Radek & Mašatová Alžběta
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 / 8
2 (7)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Gebert Oliver & Hesová Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 8
24 (126)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-E-STT
Jiráček Jan & Javůrková Šárka
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 15
15 (149)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-E-STT
Kuneš Matěj & Smrčková Daniela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 – 8 / 15
9 (98)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-E-LAT
Šťastný Radek & Mašatová Alžběta
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 / 15
9 (96)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-E-LAT
Jiráček Jan & Javůrková Šárka
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
10 / 15
7 (130)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-E-LAT
Kuneš Matěj & Smrčková Daniela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
12 – 13 / 15
2 (37)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Mládež-E-STT
Kuneš Matěj & Smrčková Daniela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 / 10
6 (104)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Mládež-D-STT
Karkoška Jáchym & Nejedlá Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 11
4 (282 F4)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Mládež-D-STT
Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 – 10 / 11
1 (8)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Dospělí-D-STT
Karkoška Jáchym & Nejedlá Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 15
10 (292 F4)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Dospělí-D-STT
Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
10 / 15
7 (15)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Dospělí-D-STT
Couf František & Pilchová Eliška
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
14 / 15
1 (4)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Mládež-E-LAT
Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 10
8 (135)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Mládež-E-LAT
Kuneš Matěj & Smrčková Daniela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 – 10 / 10
0 (37)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Dospělí-E-LAT
Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 10
3 (138)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Jun-II-E-STT
Jiráček Jan & Javůrková Šárka
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 5
13 (134)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Jun-II-E-STT
Kuneš Matěj & Smrčková Daniela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 5
1 (89)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Jun-II-D-STT
Šťastný Radek & Mašatová Alžběta
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 3
5 (5)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Jun-II-C-STT
Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 5
7 (89 F)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Jun-II-E-LAT
Šťastný Radek & Mašatová Alžběta
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 5
13 (87)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Jun-II-E-LAT
Jiráček Jan & Javůrková Šárka
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 5
1 (123)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Jun-II-E-LAT
Kuneš Matěj & Smrčková Daniela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 5
0 (35)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Jun-II-D-LAT
Jíša David & Vyskočilová Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 / 6
0 (18)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Jun-II-C-LAT
Kačerovský Vojtěch & Brychcínová Klára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 4
18 F (55 F2)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-C-STT
Cocerjenco Calin & Jelínková Leontina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 7 B
17 F (233 F5)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-C-STT
Kuneš Jan & Malinovská Klára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 7
5 (9)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-D-STT
Couf František & Pilchová Eliška
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 / 12
3 (3)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-B-STT
Jirásek Martin & Kitlerová Petra
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 11
27 F (145 F6)
13.09.2020 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Děti-I-E-KOMBI
Gebert Oliver & Hesová Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 5
19 (76)
13.09.2020 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Gebert Oliver & Hesová Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 10
26 (102)
12.09.2020 Chvaletický pohár
Mládež-D-STT
Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 6
4 (4)
12.09.2020 Chvaletický pohár
Mládež-D-STT
Karkoška Jáchym & Nejedlá Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 6
1 (272 F4)
12.09.2020 Chvaletický pohár
Dospělí-E-LAT
Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 / 18
11 (127)
12.09.2020 Chvaletický pohár
Dospělí-D-STT
Karkoška Jáchym & Nejedlá Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
12 / 16
6 (278 F4)
12.09.2020 Chvaletický pohár
Dospělí-D-STT
Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
13 / 16
3 (7)
12.09.2020 Chvaletický pohár
Dospělí-C-STT
Cocerjenco Calin & Jelínková Leontina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 11
9 (216 F4)
12.09.2020 Chvaletický pohár
Dospělí-C-STT
Kuneš Jan & Malinovská Klára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 11
4 (4)
12.09.2020 Chvaletický pohár
Dospělí-B-STT
Jirásek Martin & Kitlerová Petra
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 14
20 F (118 F5)
12.09.2020 Chvaletický pohár
Dospělí-C-LAT
Karkoška Jáchym & Nejedlá Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
14 / 15
1 (1)
12.09.2020 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Jun-I-10 tanců
Volf Richard & Dostálová Veronika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 28
0 (0)
12.09.2020 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Jun-I-10 tanců
Charvát Michal & Charvátová Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
19 / 28
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz