Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-I-D-STT
Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 12
9 (15)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-I-D-STT
Doležal Adam & Lona Laura_Michelle
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 – 8 / 12
4 (46)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-I-D-STT
Soukeník Andrej & Trnková Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
12 / 12
0 (26)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-I-C-STT
Volf Richard & Dostálová Veronika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 5
19 F (188 F8)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-I-C-STT
Zavodnov Daniil & Vávrová Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 5
7 (90 F3)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-II-C-STT
Volf Richard & Dostálová Veronika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 11 B
21 F (209 F9)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-II-E-STT
Kuneš Matěj & Kubiszová Rachel
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 16
11 (56)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-II-E-STT
Vaněk Tomáš & Vávrová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
11 – 12 / 16
4 (47)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-I-E-LAT
Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 9 D
19 (204)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-I-D-LAT
Doležal Adam & Lona Laura_Michelle
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 9
19 F (47 F)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-I-D-LAT
Soukeník Andrej & Trnková Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 / 9
0 (24)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-I-C-LAT
Volf Richard & Dostálová Veronika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 8
12 (164 F5)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-I-C-LAT
Zavodnov Daniil & Vávrová Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 8
6 (15)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-II-D-LAT
Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 / 12
3 (3)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-II-E-LAT
Kuneš Matěj & Kubiszová Rachel
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
13 – 14 / 17
3 (33)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-II-E-LAT
Vaněk Tomáš & Vávrová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
16 / 17
1 (22)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Mládež-E-LAT
Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
17 / 18
1 (36)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Mládež-B-LAT
Hodný Dominik & Waldhauserová Nikola
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 9
6 (332 F3)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Mládež-C-LAT
Kuneš Jan & Nejedlá Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 11
9 (55)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Mládež-D-LAT
Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 10
7 (196 F2)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Mládež-E-STT
Pryškin Maxim & Routová Eliška
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 12
16 (47)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Mládež-E-STT
Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 12
10 (74)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Mládež-B-STT
Routa Ondřej & Větrovská Petra
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 4
18 F (51 F)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Mládež-C-STT
Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 / 12
4 (54 F2)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Mládež-D-STT
Kuneš Jan & Nejedlá Adéla
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 6
22 F (99 F2)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-II-B-STT
Routa Ondřej & Větrovská Petra
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 2
16 (67 F)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Dospělí-D-STT
Couf František & Jiránková Zuzana
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 5
0 (73 F2)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Dospělí-E-STT
Pryškin Maxim & Routová Eliška
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 17
16 (63)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Dospělí-E-STT
Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 – 8 / 17
11 (85)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Dospělí-C-STT
Cocerjenco Calin & Jelínková Leontina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 8
6 (48)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Dospělí-C-STT
Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 / 8
2 (56 F2)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Jun-II-B-LAT
Routa Ondřej & Větrovská Petra
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 6
4 (41)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Dospělí-B-LAT
Hodný Dominik & Waldhauserová Nikola
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 8
6 (338 F3)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Dospělí-E-LAT
Mclean Samuel & Vrančíková Lucie
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
13 – 14 / 17
3 (39)
02.06.2019 Letní pohár města Kladna
Dospělí-D-LAT
Smetana Jiří & Smetanová Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 8
3 (199 F2)
01.06.2019 Olešnický střevíc
Senioři-I-B-STT
Křelina Petr & Křelinová Stáňa
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 / 6
0 (0)
01.06.2019 Olešnický střevíc
Senioři-II-B-STT
Křelina Petr & Křelinová Stáňa
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 7
0 (0)
01.06.2019 Cena města Příbrami
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Šintler Martin & Mazylkinová Andrea
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 6
1 (16)
01.06.2019 Cena města Příbrami
TPV-Děti-II-KOMB
Šintler Martin & Mazylkinová Andrea
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 4
0 (0)
01.06.2019 Cena města Příbrami
Jun-II-E-STT
Kuneš Matěj & Kubiszová Rachel
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 / 13
9 (45)
01.06.2019 Cena města Příbrami
Jun-I-E-LAT
Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 12
16 (179)
01.06.2019 Cena města Příbrami
Jun-II-E-LAT
Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 / 12
6 (185)
01.06.2019 Cena města Příbrami
Jun-II-E-LAT
Kuneš Matěj & Kubiszová Rachel
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
10 / 12
2 (30)
01.06.2019 Cena města Příbrami
Dospělí-C-STT
Cocerjenco Calin & Jelínková Leontina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 3
5 (42)
01.06.2019 COOL DANCE 2019
SuperTL-Jun-I-LAT
Tulach Antonín & Přibylová Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
13 / 21
107 (107)
01.06.2019 COOL DANCE 2019
SuperTL-Jun-I-LAT
Marek Vojtěch & Myslíková Monika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
15 / 21
94 (94)
01.06.2019 COOL DANCE 2019
SuperTL-Jun-I-LAT
Volf Richard & Dostálová Veronika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
16 / 21
88 (88)
01.06.2019 COOL DANCE 2019
SuperTL-Jun-II-STT
Routa Ondřej & Větrovská Petra
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
13 / 23
115 (115)
01.06.2019 COOL DANCE 2019
SuperTL-Jun-II-STT
Marek Vojtěch & Myslíková Monika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
14 / 23
106 (106)
01.06.2019 COOL DANCE 2019
SuperTL-Jun-II-STT
Tulach Antonín & Přibylová Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
15 – 17 / 23
96 (96)
— dancerank.cz