Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Jun-I-D-STT
Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 8
24 F (72 F2)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Jun-I-D-STT
Gruss Martin & Kaiserová Vanessa
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 – 8 / 8
0 (124 F3)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Jun-II-D-STT
Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 9
25 F (97 F3)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Jun-II-C-STT
Boldiš Vítek & Pechačová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 / 7
1 (7)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Jun-I-C-LAT
Marek Vojtěch & Myslíková Monika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 4
18 F (193 F3)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Jun-I-C-LAT
Gruss Martin & Kaiserová Vanessa
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (41 F)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Jun-I-D-LAT
Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 7
0 (17)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Děti-II-D-STT
Gruss Martin & Kaiserová Vanessa
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 2
16 (140 F3)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Jun-II-D-LAT
Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 / 10
1 (18)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Marek Vojtěch & Myslíková Monika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 8
18 F (211 F4)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Boldiš Vítek & Pechačová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 8
3 (15)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Mládež-C-STT
Boldiš Vítek & Pechačová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 8
1 (8)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Mládež-C-LAT
Boldiš Vítek & Pechačová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 8
1 (16)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
Dospělí-A-STT
Šimko Andrej & Šmrhová Marcela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 / 14
7 (284 F)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
TL-Dospělí-STT
Šimko Andrej & Šmrhová Marcela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
17 / 22
35 (35)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-D-STT
Soukeník Andrej & Trnková Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 / 10
6 (40)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-D-STT
Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 – 9 / 10
1 (24)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-D-STT
Křížek Ivan & Potužníková Veronika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 – 9 / 10
1 (19)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-D-STT
Gruss Martin & Kaiserová Vanessa
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
10 / 10
0 (124 F3)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-E-STT
Vaněk Tomáš & Vávrová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 11
21 (82)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-D-STT
Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 8
24 F (48 F)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-D-STT
Křížek Ivan & Potužníková Veronika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 8
18 F (37 F)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Mládež-D-STT
Kuneš Jan & Kunová Ema
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 – 4 / 8
11 (128)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-D-LAT
Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 / 8
2 (17)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-D-LAT
Soukeník Andrej & Trnková Barbora
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 8
1 (25)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-D-LAT
Křížek Ivan & Potužníková Veronika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 / 8
0 (1)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-C-LAT
Marek Vojtěch & Myslíková Monika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 7
17 F (173 F2)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-C-LAT
Gruss Martin & Kaiserová Vanessa
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 7
2 (41 F)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-C-LAT
Zavodnov Daniil & Vávrová Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 7
0 (15)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-E-LAT
Vaněk Tomáš & Vávrová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
14 – 15 / 16
1 (25)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-D-LAT
Kačerovský Vojtěch & Brychcínová Klára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
8 / 12
4 (111 F3)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-D-LAT
Křížek Ivan & Potužníková Veronika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
10 / 12
2 (3)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-D-LAT
Nezkusil David & Mužíková Michaela
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
12 / 12
0 (17)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-C-LAT
Marek Vojtěch & Myslíková Monika
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 – 7 / 9
2 (175 F2)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-C-LAT
Boldiš Vítek & Pechačová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 – 7 / 9
2 (12)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-C-LAT
Zavodnov Daniil & Vávrová Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 / 9
0 (15)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-C-STT
Zavodnov Daniil & Vávrová Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 5
13 (134 F4)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-C-STT
Kačerovský Vojtěch & Brychcínová Klára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
1 / 8
24 F (171 F3)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-C-STT
Zavodnov Daniil & Vávrová Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 8
3 (137 F4)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-C-STT
Boldiš Vítek & Pechačová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 / 8
2 (6)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Mládež-C-STT
Boldiš Vítek & Pechačová Kateřina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
10 – 11 / 11
0 (6)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Dospělí-D-STT
Kuneš Jan & Kunová Ema
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 11
4 (132)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Dospělí-D-STT
Horák Jan & Jiránková Zuzana
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
9 / 11
2 (2)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Dospělí-C-STT
Cocerjenco Calin & Jelínková Leontina
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
5 / 9
6 (63)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Dospělí-C-LAT
Kuneš Jan & Kunová Ema
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
14 / 17
3 (46)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Mládež-C-LAT
Kuneš Jan & Kunová Ema
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
7 / 9
2 (48)
08.09.2019 Ghepardo Open
Jun-I-C-STT
Zavodnov Daniil & Vávrová Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 4
6 (120 F4)
08.09.2019 Ghepardo Open
Jun-II-C-STT
Kačerovský Vojtěch & Brychcínová Klára
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
3 / 7
11 (147 F2)
08.09.2019 Ghepardo Open
Jun-II-C-STT
Zavodnov Daniil & Vávrová Kristýna
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
6 / 7
1 (121 F4)
08.09.2019 Ghepardo Open
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Holba Vítek & Marková Anežka
TK Sparta Praha (CZ)
2 / 8
18 (105)
— dancerank.cz