Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
27.09.2020 Taneční festival TK GRADACE 20…
Jun-I-C-STT
Bábel David & Bábelová Viktorie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
8 / 12
4 (23)
27.09.2020 Taneční festival TK GRADACE 20…
Jun-I-C-LAT
Bábel David & Bábelová Viktorie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
7 / 10
3 (139 F4)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Jun-I-LAT
Bábel David & Bábelová Viktorie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
16 / 35
102 (102)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Jun-II-STT
Schurmann Filip & Futerová Eleni
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
17 / 35
96 (96)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Jun-II-STT
Višnovský Adam & Čechtická Lucie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
20 / 35
78 (78)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Jun-II-STT
Zábranský Vít & Zábranská Karolína
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
35 / 35
60 (60)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Jun-II-LAT
Višnovský Adam & Čechtická Lucie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
19 – 21 / 47
84 (84)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Jun-II-LAT
Schurmann Filip & Futerová Eleni
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
34 – 35 / 47
64 (64)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Mládeže-STT
Vlček Jan & Příplatová Petra
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
14 / 45
114 (114)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Mládeže-STT
Pejsar Tomáš & Plischkeová Valentýna
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
20 / 45
78 (78)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Mládeže-STT
Činčura Filip & Javůrková Tereza
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
39 – 41 / 45
45 (45)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Mládeže-LAT
Vlček Jan & Příplatová Petra
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
26 – 28 / 61
60 (60)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Mládeže-LAT
Činčura Filip & Javůrková Tereza
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
51 – 55 / 61
30 (30)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Děti-II-C-STT
Bábel David & Bábelová Viktorie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
2 / 4
13 (19)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Děti-II-C-LAT
Bábel David & Bábelová Viktorie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
1 / 6
22 F (136 F4)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Pejsar Tomáš & Plischkeová Valentýna
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
5 / 10
7 (34)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Jun-II-B-STT
Pejsar Tomáš & Plischkeová Valentýna
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
2 / 12
22 F (81 F2)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Jun-II-B-STT
Schurmann Filip & Futerová Eleni
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
4 / 12
10 (10)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Jun-II-B-STT
Višnovský Adam & Čechtická Lucie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
7 / 12
5 (26 F)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Jun-II-B-STT
Zábranský Vít & Zábranská Karolína
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
10 – 11 / 12
1 (2)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Jun-II-B-LAT
Višnovský Adam & Čechtická Lucie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
8 / 15
9 (28)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Jun-II-B-LAT
Schurmann Filip & Futerová Eleni
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
10 / 15
7 (8)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Mládež-C-STT
Skrbek Jáchym & Jezdinská Karolína
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
9 / 9
0 (25 F)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Mládež-C-LAT
Pejsar Tomáš & Plischkeová Valentýna
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
9 – 10 / 14
6 (40)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Mládež-C-LAT
Skrbek Jáchym & Jezdinská Karolína
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
14 / 14
0 (3)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Mládež-B-STT
Pejsar Tomáš & Plischkeová Valentýna
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
2 / 16
28 F (109 F3)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Mládež-B-STT
Činčura Filip & Javůrková Tereza
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
5 / 16
15 (49)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Mládež-B-LAT
Činčura Filip & Javůrková Tereza
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
13 – 14 / 16
2 (17)
13.09.2020 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Děti-II-D-STT
Bábel David & Bábelová Viktorie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
2 / 12 C
22 F (213 F8)
13.09.2020 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Děti-II-C-LAT
Bábel David & Bábelová Viktorie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
4 / 9
7 (104 F3)
13.09.2020 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Jun-I-C-STT
Bábel David & Bábelová Viktorie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
10 / 14
6 (6)
13.09.2020 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Jun-I-C-LAT
Bábel David & Bábelová Viktorie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
7 – 9 / 17
10 (114 F3)
12.09.2020 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Jun-I-10 tanců
Bábel David & Bábelová Viktorie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
16 / 28
0 (0)
12.09.2020 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Jun-II-10 tanců
Višnovský Adam & Čechtická Lucie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
11 / 30
0 (0)
12.09.2020 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Jun-II-10 tanců
Pejsar Tomáš & Plischkeová Valentýna
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
18 / 30
0 (0)
12.09.2020 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Jun-II-10 tanců
Schurmann Filip & Futerová Eleni
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
21 / 30
0 (0)
12.09.2020 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Mládež-10 tanců
Vlček Jan & Příplatová Petra
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
17 / 30
0 (0)
12.09.2020 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Mládež-10 tanců
Činčura Filip & Javůrková Tereza
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
26 – 27 / 30
0 (0)
12.09.2020 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Do 21let-10 tanců
Košek Jan & Drahoňovská Barbora
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
9 / 12
0 (0)
12.09.2020 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Dospělí-10 tanců
Košek Jan & Drahoňovská Barbora
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
21 – 22 / 24
0 (0)
05.09.2020 Jihlavský pohár 13.ročník
Jun-I-D-STT
Bábel David & Bábelová Viktorie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
1 / 7
23 F (191 F7)
05.09.2020 Jihlavský pohár 13.ročník
Jun-I-C-LAT
Bábel David & Bábelová Viktorie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
4 / 14
14 (97 F3)
30.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Pejsar Tomáš & Plischkeová Valentýna
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
6 / 19
15 (27)
30.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Zábranský Vít & Zábranská Karolína
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
19 / 19
0 (0)
30.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
TL-Mládeže-STT
Vlček Jan & Příplatová Petra
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
10 – 11 / 33
67 (67)
30.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
TL-Mládeže-STT
Pejsar Tomáš & Plischkeová Valentýna
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
18 / 33
36 (36)
30.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
TL-Mládeže-STT
Višnovský Adam & Čechtická Lucie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
30 – 31 / 33
24 (24)
30.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
TL-Mládeže-LAT
Vlček Jan & Příplatová Petra
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
16 – 17 / 35
40 (40)
30.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
TL-Mládeže-LAT
Višnovský Adam & Čechtická Lucie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
22 / 35
28 (28)
29.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
Mládež-B-STT
Zábranský Vít & Zábranská Karolína
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
16 / 17
1 (1)
— dancerank.cz