Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
20.10.2019 GRAND PRIX Hradec Králové a Mi…
Jun-II-B-STT
Taraba Patrik & Petříčková Karolína
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (0)
20.10.2019 GRAND PRIX Hradec Králové a Mi…
Jun-II-B-LAT
Taraba Patrik & Petříčková Karolína
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (0)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-B-STT
Plášil Jiří & Kratochvílová Lucie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
15 / 20
5 (57)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-B-STT
Müller Dominik & Činčurová Adeline
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
16 – 18 / 20
2 (2)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-D-LAT
Plášil Jiří & Kratochvílová Lucie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
18 – 19 / 22
3 (168)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-C-LAT
Müller Dominik & Činčurová Adeline
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
2 / 15
27 F (151 F3)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
Děti-II-D-STT
Bábel David & Bábelová Viktorie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
1 / 4
18 F (43 F)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
Dospělí-A-STT
Košek Jan & Drahoňovská Barbora
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
4 / 17
17 F (104 F)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
Děti-II-D-LAT
Bábel David & Bábelová Viktorie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
1 / 3 C
17 F (210 F7)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Košek Jan & Drahoňovská Barbora
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
13 / 21
10 (67)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-I-STT
Taraba Lukáš & Řeháková Stella
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
5 / 15
144 (144)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-I-STT
Višnovský Adam & Čechtická Lucie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
8 / 15
90 (90)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-I-STT
Schurmann Filip & Futerová Eleni
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
9 / 15
80 (80)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-I-STT
Zábranský Vít & Zábranská Karolína
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
15 / 15
43 (43)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Mládeže-STT
Helmich Viktor & Růžičková Zuzana
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
5 / 18
156 (156)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Mládeže-STT
Vlček Jan & Příplatová Petra
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
6 / 18
137 (137)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Mládeže-LAT
Helmich Viktor & Růžičková Zuzana
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
13 – 14 / 20
51 (51)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Mládeže-LAT
Vlček Jan & Příplatová Petra
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
15 / 20
47 (47)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-I-LAT
Višnovský Adam & Čechtická Lucie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
4 / 16
162 (162)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-I-LAT
Schurmann Filip & Futerová Eleni
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
9 / 16
80 (80)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-I-LAT
Bábel David & Bábelová Viktorie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
12 / 16
54 (54)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-II-LAT
Vlček Jan & Příplatová Petra
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
6 / 19
116 (116)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-II-LAT
Višnovský Adam & Čechtická Lucie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
8 – 9 / 19
79 (79)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-II-LAT
Taraba Patrik & Petříčková Karolína
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
13 / 19
45 (45)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-II-LAT
Činčura Filip & Javůrková Tereza
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
16 / 19
37 (37)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-II-LAT
Schurmann Filip & Futerová Eleni
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
18 / 19
33 (33)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Kejzar Jiří & Košková Barbora
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
2 / 33
215 (215)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Košek Jan & Drahoňovská Barbora
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
27 / 33
26 (26)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Janata Martin & Kavalírová Michaela
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
31 / 33
26 (26)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-II-STT
Vlček Jan & Příplatová Petra
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
1 / 18
216 (216)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-II-STT
Pejsar Tomáš & Plischkeová Valentýna
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
3 / 18
180 (180)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-II-STT
Taraba Patrik & Petříčková Karolína
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
12 / 18
54 (54)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-II-STT
Višnovský Adam & Čechtická Lucie
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
14 / 18
46 (46)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-II-STT
Jakubík Valentin & Hájková Adéla
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
15 / 18
43 (43)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-II-STT
Schurmann Filip & Futerová Eleni
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
16 / 18
41 (41)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-II-STT
Činčura Filip & Javůrková Tereza
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
18 / 18
36 (36)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Dospělí-STT
Kejzar Jiří & Košková Barbora
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
2 / 20
198 (198)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Dospělí-STT
Jodl David & Burešová Kamila
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
4 / 20
162 (162)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Dospělí-STT
Košek Jan & Drahoňovská Barbora
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
19 / 20
34 (34)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-I-D-LAT
Zábranský Vít & Zábranská Karolína
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
1 / 16
34 F (59 F)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-II-D-LAT
Zábranský Vít & Zábranská Karolína
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
10 – 12 / 16
4 (63 F)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-II-D-LAT
Fabián Jakub & Fialová Adéla
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
13 – 15 / 16
1 (276)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-II-C-LAT
Pejsar Tomáš & Plischkeová Valentýna
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
6 – 7 / 15
10 (10)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-D-LAT
Fabián Jakub & Fialová Adéla
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
6 – 7 / 18
13 (289)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-B-LAT
Činčura Filip & Javůrková Tereza
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
6 / 10
6 (6)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-C-LAT
Pejsar Tomáš & Plischkeová Valentýna
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
21 – 22 / 23
1 (11)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-I-C-STT
Zábranský Vít & Zábranská Karolína
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
2 / 4
12 (25)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-II-C-STT
Fabián Jakub & Fialová Adéla
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
7 – 8 / 11
3 (12)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-B-STT
Pejsar Tomáš & Plischkeová Valentýna
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
2 / 13
25 F (40 F)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-B-STT
Činčura Filip & Javůrková Tereza
TK Koškovi Liberec (CZ)
11 – 12 / 13
1 (1)
— dancerank.cz