Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Jun-I-D-STT
Barbuš Marek & Kuncová Simona
TK Admira (CZ)
2 / 6
16 F (59 F)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Jun-II-D-STT
Barbuš Marek & Kuncová Simona
TK Admira (CZ)
6 / 13
9 (68 F)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Jun-II-D-LAT
Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie
TK Admira (CZ)
3 / 17
23 F (229 F4)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Jun-II-C-STT
Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie
TK Admira (CZ)
1 / 2
16 (68)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Jun-II-C-LAT
Barbuš Marek & Kuncová Simona
TK Admira (CZ)
5 / 6
1 (12)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-C-LAT
Požár Jaroslav & Štědrá Anna
TK Admira (CZ)
1 / 15
33 F (64 F)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Jun-II-E-STT
Šíma Patrik & Šteidlová Kristýna
TK Admira (CZ)
4 / 18
18 (40)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Jun-II-E-LAT
Šíma Patrik & Šteidlová Kristýna
TK Admira (CZ)
6 / 24
22 (58)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Mládež-E-STT
Šíma Patrik & Šteidlová Kristýna
TK Admira (CZ)
9 – 10 / 13
3 (43)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Mládež-E-LAT
Šíma Patrik & Šteidlová Kristýna
TK Admira (CZ)
8 / 14
8 (66)
20.10.2019 GRAND PRIX Hradec Králové a Mi…
Senioři-I-A-STT
Ryč David & Ryčová Lucie
TK Admira (CZ)
3 / 5
7 (26)
20.10.2019 GRAND PRIX Hradec Králové a Mi…
Senioři-II-A-STT
Ryč David & Ryčová Lucie
TK Admira (CZ)
1 / 8
24 F (50 F)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Mládeže-STT
Martínek Lukáš & Duchková Beata
TK Admira (CZ)
7 / 18
117 (117)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Mládeže-LAT
Martínek Lukáš & Duchková Beata
TK Admira (CZ)
7 – 8 / 20
108 (108)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Dospělí-STT
Martínek Lukáš & Duchková Beata
TK Admira (CZ)
16 / 20
41 (41)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Martínek Lukáš & Duchková Beata
TK Admira (CZ)
19 / 33
36 (36)
19.10.2019 Prague Dance Festival For All …
Jun-I-D-STT
Barbuš Marek & Kuncová Simona
TK Admira (CZ)
6 / 10
4 (42)
19.10.2019 Prague Dance Festival For All …
Jun-I-C-LAT
Barbuš Marek & Kuncová Simona
TK Admira (CZ)
6 / 10
4 (4)
19.10.2019 Prague Dance Festival For All …
Jun-II-D-STT
Barbuš Marek & Kuncová Simona
TK Admira (CZ)
7 / 8
1 (43)
19.10.2019 Prague Dance Festival For All …
Jun-II-C-LAT
Barbuš Marek & Kuncová Simona
TK Admira (CZ)
8 / 13
7 (11)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-I-D-STT
Barbuš Marek & Kuncová Simona
TK Admira (CZ)
5 / 14
11 (36)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-II-D-STT
Barbuš Marek & Kuncová Simona
TK Admira (CZ)
5 / 7
2 (38)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-I-D-LAT
Barbuš Marek & Kuncová Simona
TK Admira (CZ)
3 / 16 C
22 F (238 F5)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-II-E-LAT
Šíma Patrik & Šteidlová Kristýna
TK Admira (CZ)
13 – 14 / 14
0 (36)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-II-D-LAT
Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie
TK Admira (CZ)
13 – 15 / 16
1 (195 F3)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-E-LAT
Šíma Patrik & Šteidlová Kristýna
TK Admira (CZ)
6 – 7 / 7
0 (36)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-D-LAT
Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie
TK Admira (CZ)
9 / 18
11 (206 F3)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-C-LAT
Jedlička Adam & Dušková Laura
TK Admira (CZ)
10 / 23
15 (38 F)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-C-LAT
Požár Jaroslav & Štědrá Anna
TK Admira (CZ)
13 / 23
10 (31)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-E-STT
Šíma Patrik & Šteidlová Kristýna
TK Admira (CZ)
7 / 7
0 (22)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-II-C-STT
Vojáček František & Forejtová Štěpánka
TK Admira (CZ)
3 / 11
15 F (190 F6)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-II-C-STT
Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie
TK Admira (CZ)
4 / 11
9 (50)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-D-STT
Jedlička Adam & Dušková Laura
TK Admira (CZ)
1 / 8 C
24 F (203 F6)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-C-STT
Požár Jaroslav & Štědrá Anna
TK Admira (CZ)
2 / 12
22 F (193 F7)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-C-STT
Vojáček František & Forejtová Štěpánka
TK Admira (CZ)
6 / 12
8 (198 F6)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-C-STT
Welsch Václav & Štědrá Lucie
TK Admira (CZ)
10 / 12
2 (52)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Dospělí-C-STT
Požár Jaroslav & Štědrá Anna
TK Admira (CZ)
3 / 13 B
17 F (210 F8)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Dospělí-C-STT
Jedlička Adam & Dušková Laura
TK Admira (CZ)
11 – 12 / 13
1 (1)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Dospělí-C-LAT
Jedlička Adam & Dušková Laura
TK Admira (CZ)
11 / 13
2 (40 F)
12.10.2019 Grand Prix Austerlitz 2019, V…
Senioři-I-A-STT
Ryč David & Ryčová Lucie
TK Admira (CZ)
4 / 6
4 (19)
12.10.2019 Grand Prix Austerlitz 2019, V…
TL-Senioři-I-STT
Ryč David & Ryčová Lucie
TK Admira (CZ)
9 – 10 / 12
76 (76)
12.10.2019 Grand Prix Austerlitz 2019, V…
TL-Senioři-II-STT
Ryč David & Ryčová Lucie
TK Admira (CZ)
8 – 9 / 15
85 (85)
12.10.2019 Grand Prix Austerlitz 2019, V…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Poláček Marek & Nováková Elena
TK Admira (CZ)
4 / 31
176 (176)
12.10.2019 Mezinárodní taneční soutěž GRA…
Dospělí-B,A,M-STT
Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola
TK Admira (CZ)
9 / 9
0 (0)
12.10.2019 Mezinárodní taneční soutěž GRA…
Dospělí-B,A,M-LAT
Kadleček Michal & Vášová Nikola
TK Admira (CZ)
14 / 16
0 (0)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
SuperTL-Mládeže-STT
Martínek Lukáš & Duchková Beata
TK Admira (CZ)
20 / 25
78 (78)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
SuperTL-Mládeže-LAT
Martínek Lukáš & Duchková Beata
TK Admira (CZ)
19 / 29
90 (90)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
TL-Senioři-II-STT
Ryč David & Ryčová Lucie
TK Admira (CZ)
11 / 19
68 (68)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Jun-I-D-STT
Barbuš Marek & Kuncová Simona
TK Admira (CZ)
4 / 8
6 (25)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Jun-II-D-STT
Barbuš Marek & Kuncová Simona
TK Admira (CZ)
8 – 9 / 9
0 (25)
— dancerank.cz