Vývoj webu Dancerank.cz byl ukončen.

Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
03.10.2020 Břeclavská romance 2020
Dospělí-D-STT
Rada Lukáš & Šarochová Gréta
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
5 – 6 / 6
0 (3)
03.10.2020 Břeclavská romance 2020
Mládež-D-STT
Rada Lukáš & Šarochová Gréta
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (3)
03.10.2020 Břeclavská romance 2020
Dospělí-D-LAT
Rada Lukáš & Šarochová Gréta
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (99)
03.10.2020 Břeclavská romance 2020
Mládež-D-LAT
Rada Lukáš & Šarochová Gréta
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
3 / 6
10 (109)
03.10.2020 Břeclavská romance 2020
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Randýsek Matěj & Synková Štěpánka
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
7 / 11
4 (77)
03.10.2020 Břeclavská romance 2020
TPV-Děti-II-KOMB
Randýsek Matěj & Synková Štěpánka
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
1 / 8
0 (0)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Senioři-I-C-LAT
Rabel Miroslav & Rabelová Kamila
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
2 / 4
12 (12)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Senioři-I-D-LAT
Rabel Miroslav & Rabelová Kamila
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
2 / 6
16 F (33 F)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Senioři-I-D-LAT
Randýsek Robert & Zlámalová Jana
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
3 / 6
10 (10)
28.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - Ml…
Mládež-C-LAT
Zezula Ondřej & Hlaváčová Elen
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
6 / 8
2 (48)
28.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - Ml…
Mládež-C-LAT
Sehnalík Dan & Kučerová Tereza
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
7 / 8
1 (20)
28.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - Ml…
Mládež-E-LAT
Stískal Tomáš & Vaculová Klára
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
1 / 6
22 (106)
28.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - Ml…
Mládež-E-STT
Sehnalík Dan & Kučerová Tereza
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
5 / 7
4 (174)
28.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - Ml…
Mládež-E-STT
Zezula Ondřej & Hlaváčová Elen
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
7 / 7
0 (39)
28.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - Ml…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Stískal Tomáš & Vaculová Klára
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
3 / 24
30 (136)
28.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - Ml…
Senioři-I-E-LAT
Randýsek Robert & Zlámalová Jana
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
1 / 5
19 (19)
28.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - Ml…
Senioři-I-D-LAT
Randýsek Robert & Zlámalová Jana
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
1 / 3
17 (29)
28.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - Ml…
Senioři-I-D-LAT
Rabel Miroslav & Rabelová Kamila
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
2 / 3
11 (11)
28.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - Ml…
Senioři-I-C-LAT
Rabel Miroslav & Rabelová Kamila
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
3 / 3
5 (6)
27.09.2020 Taneční festival TK GRADACE 20…
Jun-II-E-STT
Sehnalík Dan & Kučerová Tereza
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
2 / 14
26 (170)
27.09.2020 Taneční festival TK GRADACE 20…
Jun-II-E-STT
Zezula Ondřej & Hlaváčová Elen
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
4 / 14
14 (39)
27.09.2020 Taneční festival TK GRADACE 20…
Jun-I-E-LAT
Hýža Vladimír & Jurásková Karolína
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
9 / 17
10 (10)
27.09.2020 Taneční festival TK GRADACE 20…
Jun-II-E-LAT
Hýža Vladimír & Jurásková Karolína
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
12 / 14
2 (12)
27.09.2020 Taneční festival TK GRADACE 20…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Zezula Ondřej & Hlaváčová Elen
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
11 / 12
1 (46)
27.09.2020 Taneční festival TK GRADACE 20…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Sehnalík Dan & Kučerová Tereza
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
12 / 12
0 (19)
27.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Stískal Tomáš & Vaculová Klára
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
3 / 17
23 (84)
27.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Randýsek Robert & Zlámalová Jana
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
13 – 14 / 17
3 (13)
27.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Senioři-I-E-LAT
Randýsek Robert & Zlámalová Jana
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
1 / 4
18 (35 F)
27.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Senioři-I-E-LAT
Rabel Miroslav & Rabelová Kamila
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
2 / 4
12 (183 F)
27.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Senioři-I-C-LAT
Rabel Miroslav & Rabelová Kamila
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
5 / 6
1 (1)
27.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Senioři-I-D-LAT
Rabel Miroslav & Rabelová Kamila
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
1 / 4
18 F (18 F)
27.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Senioři-I-D-LAT
Randýsek Robert & Zlámalová Jana
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
2 / 4
12 (12)
20.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - dě…
Děti-II-C-LAT
Synek Marián & Zlámalová Kristýna
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
2 / 4
12 (12)
20.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - dě…
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Randýsek Matěj & Synková Štěpánka
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
1 / 4
18 (73)
20.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - dě…
Děti-II-C-STT
Synek Marián & Zlámalová Kristýna
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
2 / 3
11 (25)
20.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - dě…
Jun-II-E-STT
Zezula Ondřej & Hlaváčová Elen
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
1 / 4
18 (25)
20.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - dě…
Jun-I-E-STT
Randýsek Matěj & Synková Štěpánka
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
7 / 7
0 (73)
20.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - dě…
Jun-I-C-STT
Synek Marián & Zlámalová Kristýna
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
10 / 12
2 (27)
20.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - dě…
Jun-I-E-LAT
Randýsek Matěj & Synková Štěpánka
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
9 / 9
0 (23)
20.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - dě…
Jun-I-C-LAT
Synek Marián & Zlámalová Kristýna
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
10 / 11
1 (13)
20.09.2020 Restart Low Cost Cup 2020 - dě…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Zezula Ondřej & Hlaváčová Elen
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
3 / 8
12 (45)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Jun-II-E-STT
Sehnalík Dan & Kučerová Tereza
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
1 / 10
26 (144)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Stískal Tomáš & Vaculová Klára
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
1 / 8
24 (61)
20.09.2020 Moravskoslezská taneční liga 2…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Sehnalík Dan & Kučerová Tereza
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
4 / 7
5 (19)
19.09.2020 Babí léto - O pohár STARLET Br…
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Randýsek Matěj & Synková Štěpánka
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
2 / 6
16 (54)
19.09.2020 Babí léto - O pohár STARLET Br…
Jun-II-E-STT
Sehnalík Dan & Kučerová Tereza
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
1 / 6
22 (118)
19.09.2020 Babí léto - O pohár STARLET Br…
Jun-I-E-STT
Randýsek Matěj & Synková Štěpánka
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
6 / 7
1 (55)
19.09.2020 Babí léto - O pohár STARLET Br…
Jun-I-E-LAT
Randýsek Matěj & Synková Štěpánka
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
8 / 10
2 (23)
19.09.2020 Babí léto - O pohár STARLET Br…
Děti-II-C-STT
Synek Marián & Zlámalová Kristýna
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
2 / 3
11 (14)
19.09.2020 Babí léto - O pohár STARLET Br…
Děti-II-C-LAT
Synek Marián & Zlámalová Kristýna
TŠ BATUKÁDA (CZ)
2 / 6
16 F (63 F)
— dancerank.cz