Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Jun-I-E-LAT
Lipowiecki Kamil & Hurnik Julia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
1 / 16
34 (34)
12.01.2020 DanceTime Gala Cup 2020
Dospělí-E-LAT
Błaszcz Jan & Mazańska Karolina
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
2 / 10
20 (20)
15.12.2019 Crystal cup 2019 - Taneční lig…
Jun-II-D-LAT
Madeja Antoni & Chrapla Oliwia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
1 / 9
25 F (25 F)
15.12.2019 Crystal cup 2019 - Taneční lig…
Jun-I-E-LAT
Lipowiecki Kamil & Hurnik Julia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
2 / 8
18 (18)
15.12.2019 Crystal cup 2019 - Taneční lig…
Jun-I-E-LAT
Sekunda Tomasz & Sekunda Aleksandra
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
5 / 8
3 (3)
15.12.2019 Crystal cup 2019 - Taneční lig…
Jun-II-E-LAT
Cieciak Bartosz & Wrzalik Selena
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
4 / 5
1 (1)
15.12.2019 Crystal cup 2019 - Taneční lig…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Błaszcz Jan & Mazańska Karolina
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
3 / 11
15 (15)
15.12.2019 Crystal cup 2019 - Taneční lig…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Dusik Dawid & Bugajska Karolina
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
5 / 11
8 (8)
15.12.2019 Crystal cup 2019 - Taneční lig…
Dospělí-D-LAT
Michalak Miłosz & Ścigała Julia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
7 / 9
2 (2)
15.12.2019 Crystal cup 2019 - Taneční lig…
Dospělí-B-LAT
Dyrda Grzegorz & Gatner Natalia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
4 / 8
6 (6)
07.12.2019 Vánoční cena Fortuny 2019 s GA…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Błaszcz Jan & Mazańska Karolina
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
3 / 7
11 (11)
24.11.2019 Kometa Low Cost
Jun-II-D-LAT
Madeja Antoni & Chrapla Oliwia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
4 / 20
20 F (20 F)
24.11.2019 Kometa Low Cost
Jun-I-E-LAT
Lipowiecki Kamil & Hurnik Julia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
1 / 14
30 (30)
24.11.2019 Kometa Low Cost
Dospělí-B-LAT
Dyrda Grzegorz & Gatner Natalia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
4 / 7
5 (5)
10.11.2019 Danza LIFE! Cup 2019
Dospělí-B-LAT
Dyrda Grzegorz & Gatner Natalia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
3 / 11
15 F (15 F)
02.11.2019 TANEČNÍ LIGA MORAVSKOSLEZSKÉ D…
Jun-II-D-LAT
Antoni Madeja & Oliwia Chrapla
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
1 / 6
22 F (22 F)
02.11.2019 TANEČNÍ LIGA MORAVSKOSLEZSKÉ D…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Jan Błaszcz & Karolina Mazańska
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
2 / 7
17 (17)
02.11.2019 TANEČNÍ LIGA MORAVSKOSLEZSKÉ D…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Dawid Dusik & Karolina Bugajska
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
4 / 7
5 (5)
12.10.2019 Podzimní Cup 2019
Jun-II-E-LAT
Sanak Karol & Mazańska Natalia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
1 / 9
25 (25)
12.10.2019 Grand Prix Austerlitz 2019, V…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Błaszcz Jan & Mazańska Karolina
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
2 / 10
20 (20)
05.10.2019 Kyjovský taneční festival ve s…
Jun-I-E-LAT
Lipowiecki Kamil & Hurnik Julia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
2 / 16
28 (28)
05.10.2019 Kyjovský taneční festival ve s…
Jun-II-E-LAT
Madeja Antoni & Chrapla Oliwia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
1 / 9
25 (25)
05.10.2019 Kyjovský taneční festival ve s…
Jun-II-E-LAT
Sanak Karol & Mazańska Natalia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
4 / 9
7 (7)
05.10.2019 Kyjovský taneční festival ve s…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Michalak Miłosz & Ścigała Julia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
1 / 12
28 (28)
05.10.2019 Kyjovský taneční festival ve s…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Dusik Dawid & Bugajska Karolina
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
4 / 12
10 (10)
05.10.2019 Kyjovský taneční festival ve s…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Błaszcz Jan & Mazańska Karolina
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
5 / 12
9 (9)
28.09.2019 QUICK Dance CUP
Jun-II-E-LAT
Madeja Antoni & Chrapla Oliwia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
1 / 11
27 (27)
21.09.2019 DANCE CUP 2019
Jun-II-E-LAT
Madeja Antoni & Chrapla Oliwia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
1 / 6
22 (22)
22.06.2019 Sokolnický Danza Cup
Jun-II-E-LAT
Sanak Karol & Mazańska Natalia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
1 / 4
18 (18)
22.06.2019 Sokolnický Danza Cup
Jun-II-E-LAT
Madeja Antoni & Chrapla Oliwia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
2 / 4
12 (12)
22.06.2019 Sokolnický Danza Cup
Dospělí-E-LAT
Błaszcz Jan & Mazańska Karolina
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
2 / 7
17 (17)
22.06.2019 Sokolnický Danza Cup
Dospělí-E-LAT
Michalak Miłosz & Scigala Julia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświe… (POL)
3 / 7
11 (11)
16.06.2019 TANEČNÍ LIGA MORAVSKOSLEZSKÉ D…
Dospělí-D-LAT
Chmiela Rafał & Wójcik Klaudia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
5 / 9
6 (6)
16.06.2019 TANEČNÍ LIGA MORAVSKOSLEZSKÉ D…
Dospělí-B-LAT
Dyrda Grzegorz & Gatner Natalia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oswie… (POL)
5 / 7
2 (2)
12.05.2019 TANEČNÍ LIGA MORAVSKOSLEZSKÉ D…
Jun-II-E-LAT
Karol Sanak & Natalia Mazańska
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
1 / 11
27 (27)
12.05.2019 TANEČNÍ LIGA MORAVSKOSLEZSKÉ D…
Jun-II-E-LAT
Stanek Sebastian & Molenda Daria
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
2 / 11
21 (21)
12.05.2019 TANEČNÍ LIGA MORAVSKOSLEZSKÉ D…
Jun-II-E-LAT
Madeja Antoni & Chrapla Oliwia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
3 / 11
15 (15)
12.05.2019 TANEČNÍ LIGA MORAVSKOSLEZSKÉ D…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Michalak Miłosz & Ścigała Julia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
2 / 13
25 (25)
12.05.2019 TANEČNÍ LIGA MORAVSKOSLEZSKÉ D…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Błaszcz Jan & Mazańska Karolina
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
3 / 13
19 (19)
12.05.2019 TANEČNÍ LIGA MORAVSKOSLEZSKÉ D…
Jun-I-E-LAT
Jakub Załuczkowski & Amelia Kołacz
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
7 – 9 / 16
9 (9)
12.05.2019 TANEČNÍ LIGA MORAVSKOSLEZSKÉ D…
Dospělí-D-LAT
Chmiela Rafał & Wójcik Klaudia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
8 / 9
1 (1)
04.05.2019 ANTONIO CUP TL 2019 - Frýdlant…
Jun-I-E-LAT
Lipowiecki Kamil & Julia Hurnik
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
3 / 9
13 (13)
04.05.2019 ANTONIO CUP TL 2019 - Frýdlant…
Jun-II-E-LAT
Sebastian Stanek & Molenda Daria
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
1 / 3
17 (17)
04.05.2019 ANTONIO CUP TL 2019 - Frýdlant…
Jun-II-E-LAT
Madeja Antoni & Chrapla Oliwia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
2 / 3
11 (11)
04.05.2019 ANTONIO CUP TL 2019 - Frýdlant…
Dospělí-E-LAT
Michalak Miłosz & Ścigała Julia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
1 / 7
23 (23)
01.05.2019 Kometa Low Cost
Jun-II-E-LAT
Stanek Sebastian & Molenda Daria
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
1 / 15
33 (33)
01.05.2019 Kometa Low Cost
Jun-II-E-LAT
Madeja Antoni & Chrapla Oliwia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
2 / 15
27 (27)
01.05.2019 Kometa Low Cost
Jun-I-E-LAT
Lipowiecki Kamil & Hurnik Julia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
3 / 14
20 (20)
01.05.2019 Kometa Low Cost
Jun-I-E-LAT
Załuczkowski Jakub & Kołacz Amelia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
8 / 14
8 (8)
01.05.2019 Kometa Low Cost
Dospělí-E-LAT
Michalak Miłosz & Ścigała Julia
Szkoła Tańca Astra Oświę… (POL)
2 / 19
31 (31)

Celkem nalezeno 65 výsledků.

— dancerank.cz