Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-D-STT
Krivošej Jan & Šindelářová Alice
STK Praha (CZ)
4 / 15
15 (120 F3)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-D-LAT
Materna Tomáš & Mühlová Evelína
STK Praha (CZ)
7 / 22
19 (87 F)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-B-LAT
Liebzeit Lukáš & Ondruchová Anna
STK Praha (CZ)
13 – 15 / 18
3 (11)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-B-LAT
Sikora Radek & Sikora Eva
STK Praha (CZ)
16 – 17 / 18
1 (31)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-E-LAT
Bárta Jiří & Sluková Kristýna
STK Praha (CZ)
8 / 17
11 (33)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Synek Martin & Šrejmová Adriana
STK Praha (CZ)
4 / 21
21 F (159 F3)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Klíma Daniel & Pšeničková Radka
STK Praha (CZ)
8 – 9 / 21
14 (300)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-I-STT
Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie
STK Praha (CZ)
10 / 15
72 (72)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Jun-I-LAT
Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie
STK Praha (CZ)
8 / 16
90 (90)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Hejhal Martin & Langerová Nikola
STK Praha (CZ)
14 / 33
49 (49)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Synek Martin & Šrejmová Adriana
STK Praha (CZ)
20 / 33
34 (34)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Klíma Daniel & Pšeničková Radka
STK Praha (CZ)
26 / 33
26 (26)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-E-LAT
Babiš Vojtěch & Babišová Alice
STK Praha (CZ)
6 – 7 / 7
0 (12)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Dospělí-E-LAT
Bárta Jiří & Sluková Kristýna
STK Praha (CZ)
3 / 7
11 (22)
12.10.2019 Grand Prix Austerlitz 2019, V…
TL-Senioři-I-LAT
Klíma Daniel & Pšeničková Radka
STK Praha (CZ)
2 / 9
182 (182)
12.10.2019 Grand Prix Austerlitz 2019, V…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Klíma Daniel & Pšeničková Radka
STK Praha (CZ)
26 – 27 / 31
26 (26)
12.10.2019 Mezinárodní taneční soutěž GRA…
Dospělí-B,A,M-LAT
Šulc Stanislav & Epsteinová Sofie
STK Praha (CZ)
10 / 16
0 (0)
06.10.2019 Velká cena, Planá nad Lužnicí,…
Dospělí-B-LAT
Liebzeit Lukáš & Ondruchová Anna
STK Praha (CZ)
6 / 8
2 (8)
29.09.2019 Plzeň 2019 - Grand Prix Parkho…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Synek Martin & Šrejmová Adriana
STK Praha (CZ)
2 / 10
20 F (138 F2)
29.09.2019 Plzeň 2019 - Grand Prix Parkho…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Klíma Daniel & Pšeničková Radka
STK Praha (CZ)
5 / 10
7 (286)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
TL-Senioři-I-LAT
Valčuha David & Čapková Michaela
STK Praha (CZ)
3 / 7
165 (165)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
TL-Senioři-I-LAT
Klíma Daniel & Pšeničková Radka
STK Praha (CZ)
5 / 7
132 (132)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
TL-Senioři-III-STT
Cinybulk Jiří & Krejčová Věra
STK Praha (CZ)
15 / 15
47 (47)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
TL-Senioři-IV-STT
Cinybulk Jiří & Krejčová Věra
STK Praha (CZ)
5 / 5
108 (108)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Jun-I-C-STT
Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie
STK Praha (CZ)
1 / 3
17 F (115 F3)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Jun-II-C-STT
Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie
STK Praha (CZ)
7 / 7
0 (115 F3)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Dospělí-D-LAT
Materna Tomáš & Mühlová Evelína
STK Praha (CZ)
1 / 2
16 (68 F)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Jun-II-B-LAT
Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie
STK Praha (CZ)
2 / 3
11 (11)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
Dospělí-A-STT
Vojtík Michal & Holá Helena
STK Praha (CZ)
8 / 14
8 (11)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Synek Martin & Šrejmová Adriana
STK Praha (CZ)
5 / 23
22 F (118 F)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Rubáš Štěpán & Černá Simona
STK Praha (CZ)
11 / 23
14 (61 F)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Jašek Josef & Vašíčková Lucie
STK Praha (CZ)
17 / 23
6 (6)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
TL-Dospělí-STT
Vojtík Michal & Holá Helena
STK Praha (CZ)
15 / 22
40 (40)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Synek Martin & Šrejmová Adriana
STK Praha (CZ)
7 / 21
99 (99)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Rubáš Štěpán & Černá Simona
STK Praha (CZ)
11 – 12 / 21
54 (54)
21.09.2019 GRAND PRIX ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM - 29…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Jašek Josef & Vašíčková Lucie
STK Praha (CZ)
15 / 21
40 (40)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-I-C-STT
Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie
STK Praha (CZ)
1 / 5
19 F (92 F2)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Jun-II-C-STT
Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie
STK Praha (CZ)
4 / 8
6 (98 F2)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Dospělí-B-STT
Konečný Jan & Vrablíková Michaela
STK Praha (CZ)
8 / 14
8 (8)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Dospělí-E-LAT
Bárta Jiří & Sluková Kristýna
STK Praha (CZ)
5 / 14
11 (11)
08.09.2019 Ghepardo Open
Jun-I-C-STT
Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie
STK Praha (CZ)
2 / 4
12 (73 F)
08.09.2019 Ghepardo Open
Dospělí-D-LAT
Materna Tomáš & Mühlová Evelína
STK Praha (CZ)
1 / 15
33 F (52 F)
07.09.2019 Dvectis Kometa Cup 2019
SuperTL-Jun-I-STT
Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie
STK Praha (CZ)
14 / 25
106 (106)
07.09.2019 Dvectis Kometa Cup 2019
SuperTL-Jun-I-LAT
Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie
STK Praha (CZ)
13 – 16 / 32
112 (112)
07.09.2019 Dvectis Kometa Cup 2019
SuperTL-Dospělí-LAT
Rubáš Štěpán & Černá Simona
STK Praha (CZ)
27 / 41
56 (56)
07.09.2019 Dvectis Kometa Cup 2019
SuperTL-Dospělí-STT
Bříza Lukáš & Krejčí Veronika
STK Praha (CZ)
33 / 37
56 (56)
25.08.2019 Taneční liga města Olomouce - …
TL-Jun-I-STT
Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie
STK Praha (CZ)
12 / 17
50 (50)
25.08.2019 Taneční liga města Olomouce - …
TL-Jun-I-LAT
Král Šimon & Kubíková Julie
STK Praha (CZ)
7 / 16
108 (108)
24.08.2019 30 let Olympu - Taneční liga m…
Dospělí-A-STT
Vojtík Michal & Holá Helena
STK Praha (CZ)
13 / 16
3 (3)
24.08.2019 30 let Olympu - Taneční liga m…
Dospělí-A-STT
Holý Jakub & Navrátilíková Kateřina
STK Praha (CZ)
14 / 16
2 (2)
— dancerank.cz