Vývoj webu Dancerank.cz byl ukončen.

Vyhledávání výsledků

DatumSoutěžPár#
20.03.2021 Grand Prix Polski PTT
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM
Ksybek Mateusz & Kułakowska Nicola
START - Płońsk
4 / 4
0 (0)
20.03.2021 Grand Prix Polski PTT
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Ksybek Mateusz & Kułakowska Nicola
START - Płońsk
2 / 4
0 (0)
14.03.2021 MAŁE GRAND PRIX
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
3 / 12
0 (0)
14.03.2021 MAŁE GRAND PRIX
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
2 / 16
0 (0)
14.03.2021 MAŁE GRAND PRIX
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Pospieszyński Paweł & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
5 / 16
0 (0)
14.03.2021 MAŁE GRAND PRIX
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Rogowska Wiktoria
START - Płońsk
10 – 11 / 16
0 (0)
14.03.2021 MAŁE GRAND PRIX
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Rogowska Wiktoria
START - Płońsk
3 / 12
0 (0)
14.03.2021 MAŁE GRAND PRIX
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Pospieszyński Paweł & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
6 / 12
0 (0)
14.03.2021 MAŁE GRAND PRIX
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
10 / 12
0 (0)
14.03.2021 MAŁE GRAND PRIX
16+ (Powyżej 15) F ST 3T PREMIUM
Szymborski Krzysztof & Olszewska Dominika
START - Płońsk
6 / 9
0 (0)
14.03.2021 MAŁE GRAND PRIX
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Sybicki Adam & Rogowska Patrycja
START - Płońsk
11 / 11
0 (0)
28.02.2021 OTTT Garwolin 2021; Grand Prix…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
13 / 19
0 (0)
28.02.2021 OTTT Garwolin 2021; Grand Prix…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Rogowska Wiktoria
START - Płońsk
10 – 11 / 19
0 (0)
28.02.2021 OTTT Garwolin 2021; Grand Prix…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
12 / 17
0 (0)
28.02.2021 OTTT Garwolin 2021; Grand Prix…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Rogowska Wiktoria
START - Płońsk
13 / 17
0 (0)
28.02.2021 OTTT Garwolin 2021; Grand Prix…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
7 / 13
0 (0)
28.02.2021 OTTT Garwolin 2021; Grand Prix…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Radwański Hubert & Kopeć Kalina
START - Płońsk
13 / 14
0 (0)
28.02.2021 OTTT Garwolin 2021; Grand Prix…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Sybicki Adam & Rogowska Patrycja
START - Płońsk
3 / 14
0 (0)
27.02.2021 OTTT Garwolin 2021; Grand Prix…
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM
Ksybek Mateusz & Kułakowska Nicola
START - Płońsk
5 / 9
0 (0)
27.02.2021 OTTT Garwolin 2021; Grand Prix…
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM
Jakubiak Franciszek & Szczepańska Oliwia
START - Płońsk
9 / 9
0 (0)
27.02.2021 OTTT Garwolin 2021; Grand Prix…
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Jakubiak Franciszek & Szczepańska Oliwia
START - Płońsk
4 / 10
0 (0)
27.02.2021 OTTT Garwolin 2021; Grand Prix…
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Ksybek Mateusz & Kułakowska Nicola
START - Płońsk
7 / 10
0 (0)
27.12.2020 AIRDANCE Christmas Ball 2020
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
2 / 7
0 (0)
27.12.2020 AIRDANCE Christmas Ball 2020
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Rogowska Wiktoria
START - Płońsk
2 / 6
0 (0)
27.12.2020 AIRDANCE Christmas Ball 2020
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
8 / 10
0 (0)
27.12.2020 AIRDANCE Christmas Ball 2020
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Pospieszyński Paweł & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
9 / 10
0 (0)
27.12.2020 AIRDANCE Christmas Ball 2020
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
11 / 11
0 (0)
27.12.2020 AIRDANCE Christmas Ball 2020
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Pospieszyński Paweł & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
6 / 11
0 (0)
20.12.2020 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Sybicki Adam & Rogowska Patrycja
START - Płońsk
1 / 3
0 (0)
20.12.2020 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Pospieszyński Paweł & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
8 / 9
0 (0)
20.12.2020 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
9 / 9
0 (0)
20.12.2020 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
5 / 5
0 (0)
20.12.2020 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Rogowska Wiktoria
START - Płońsk
4 / 12
0 (0)
20.12.2020 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Pospieszyński Paweł & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
4 / 10
0 (0)
20.12.2020 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
7 / 10
0 (0)
29.11.2020 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Rogowska Wiktoria
START - Płońsk
5 / 9
0 (0)
29.11.2020 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
6 / 10
0 (0)
29.11.2020 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
11 / 11
0 (0)
22.11.2020 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Sybicki Adam & Rogowska Patrycja
START - Płońsk
5 / 9
0 (0)
22.11.2020 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Ksybek Mateusz & Kułakowska Nicola
START - Płońsk
3 / 4
0 (0)
22.11.2020 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Pospieszyński Paweł & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
10 / 10
0 (0)
22.11.2020 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
3 / 7
0 (0)
22.11.2020 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
4 / 5
0 (0)
22.11.2020 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Jakubiak Franciszek & Szczepańska Oliwia
START - Płońsk
2 / 9
0 (0)
22.11.2020 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
6 / 8
0 (0)
22.11.2020 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
1 / 10
0 (0)
22.11.2020 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Rogowska Wiktoria
START - Płońsk
5 / 10
0 (0)
22.11.2020 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Pospieszyński Paweł & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
11 / 11
0 (0)
21.11.2020 MISTRZOSTWA OKRĘGÓW: Mazowieck…
10-11, Mistrz. Okręgu, Kombinacja 8T
Ksybek Mateusz & Kułakowska Nicola
START - Płońsk
3 / 8
0 (0)
08.11.2020 II Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Sybicki Adam & Rogowska Patrycja
START - Płońsk
9 / 10
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz