Vývoj webu Dancerank.cz byl ukončen.

Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Jun-II-C-STT
Denk Adam & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
5 / 8
5 (59 F)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Jun-II-D-STT
Auinger Alan & Kučvová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
5 / 7
4 (30)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Jun-II-D-LAT
Auinger Alan & Kučvová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
11 / 11
0 (0)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Mládež-D-STT
Auinger Alan & Kučvová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (30)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Mládež-C-STT
Denk Adam & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
8 – 9 / 10
1 (60 F)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Senioři-III-A-STT
Křelina Petr & Stádníková Jolana
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
2 / 3
11 (11)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Senioři-II-A-STT
Křelina Petr & Stádníková Jolana
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
9 – 10 / 10
0 (11)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Mládež-A-STT
Přibyl Filip & Rumpíková Amálie
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
3 / 6
10 (142 F5)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Dospělí-D-STT
Sekera Jan.Carlos & Soyma.Nováková Eva
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 6
4 (35)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Mládež-B-LAT
Holík Tomáš & Šubertová Rebecca
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
9 / 10
1 (84 F)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Mládež-A-LAT
Přibyl Filip & Rumpíková Amálie
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
2 / 5
13 (170 F4)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Jun-II-D-STT
Auinger Alan & Kučvová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
5 / 7
4 (30)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Jun-II-D-LAT
Auinger Alan & Kučvová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
11 / 11
0 (0)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Jun-II-C-STT
Denk Adam & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
5 / 8
5 (59 F)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Dospělí-D-STT
Sekera Jan.Carlos & Soyma.Nováková Eva
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 6
4 (35)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Senioři-II-A-STT
Křelina Petr & Stádníková Jolana
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
9 – 10 / 10
0 (11)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Senioři-III-A-STT
Křelina Petr & Stádníková Jolana
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
2 / 3
11 (11)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Mládež-D-STT
Auinger Alan & Kučvová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (30)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Mládež-C-STT
Denk Adam & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
8 – 9 / 10
1 (60 F)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Mládež-B-LAT
Holík Tomáš & Šubertová Rebecca
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
9 / 10
1 (84 F)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Mládež-A-STT
Přibyl Filip & Rumpíková Amálie
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
3 / 6
10 (142 F5)
28.11.2021 Zimní Sparta CUP 2021
Mládež-A-LAT
Přibyl Filip & Rumpíková Amálie
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
2 / 5
13 (170 F4)
20.11.2021 Vánoční cena 14.ročník
Jun-II-C-STT
Denk Adam & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
6 / 8
4 (53 F)
20.11.2021 Vánoční cena 14.ročník
Mládež-B-LAT
Holík Tomáš & Šubertová Rebecca
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (83 F)
20.11.2021 Vánoční cena 14.ročník
Mládež-C-STT
Denk Adam & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
5 / 6
1 (54 F)
17.11.2021 Listopadový pohár města Kladna
Jun-I-D-STT
Ponert Lukáš & Klímová Karolína
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
2 / 2
10 (97)
17.11.2021 Listopadový pohár města Kladna
Jun-I-E-STT
Petera Vít & Seberová Klaudie
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
3 / 6
10 (43)
17.11.2021 Listopadový pohár města Kladna
Jun-II-C-STT
Denk Adam & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
6 / 6
0 (49 F)
17.11.2021 Listopadový pohár města Kladna
Jun-II-D-STT
Ponert Lukáš & Klímová Karolína
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (97)
17.11.2021 Listopadový pohár města Kladna
Jun-II-E-STT
Petera Vít & Seberová Klaudie
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
3 / 7
11 (54)
17.11.2021 Listopadový pohár města Kladna
Jun-I-C-STT
Glatzel Ondřej & Tcaci Maria-Elena
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
2 / 2
10 (14)
17.11.2021 Listopadový pohár města Kladna
Jun-I-E-LAT
Petera Vít & Seberová Klaudie
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
4 / 5
1 (34)
17.11.2021 Listopadový pohár města Kladna
Jun-I-C-LAT
Glatzel Ondřej & Tcaci Maria-Elena
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
2 / 2
10 (45)
17.11.2021 Listopadový pohár města Kladna
Jun-II-E-LAT
Petera Vít & Seberová Klaudie
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
7 / 7
0 (34)
17.11.2021 Listopadový pohár města Kladna
Mládež-C-STT
Denk Adam & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
9 / 9
0 (49 F)
17.11.2021 Listopadový pohár města Kladna
Dospělí-E-STT
Kharchenko Yurii & Kotalová Eliška
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
4 / 7
5 (47)
17.11.2021 Listopadový pohár města Kladna
Dospělí-D-LAT
Kharchenko Yurii & Kotalová Eliška
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
7 – 9 / 12
3 (3)
17.11.2021 O cenu města Jičína
Senioři-I-B-LAT
Gergelits Vojtěch & Gergelits Markéta
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
3 / 4
6 (6)
17.11.2021 Mistrovství České republiky dr…
Do 21-STT-1.páry
Dobruský Patrik & Nováková Veronika
MZ Dance Team "A" (CZ)
3 / 6
0 (0)
17.11.2021 Mistrovství České republiky dr…
Do 21-STT-1.páry
Míl Marek & Dobrakowski Maja
MZ Dance Team "B" (CZ)
6 / 6
0 (0)
17.11.2021 Mistrovství České republiky dr…
Do 21-LAT-1.páry
Burant Jan & Faltusová Klára
MZ Dance Team "A" (CZ)
2 / 7
0 (0)
17.11.2021 Mistrovství České republiky dr…
Do 21-LAT-1.páry
Slovák Daniel & Arnoldová Barbora
MZ Dance Team "B" (CZ)
7 / 7
0 (0)
17.11.2021 Mistrovství České republiky dr…
Dospělí-STT-1.páry
Kejzar Jiří & Košková Barbora
MZ Dance Team "A" (CZ)
4 / 11
0 (0)
17.11.2021 Mistrovství České republiky dr…
Dospělí-STT-1.páry
Vild Jan & Musilová Ellen
MZ Dance Team "B" (CZ)
6 / 11
0 (0)
17.11.2021 Mistrovství České republiky dr…
Dospělí-STT-1.páry
Imrich Tomáš & Imrich.Dudková Veronika
MZ Dance Team "C" (CZ)
11 / 11
0 (0)
17.11.2021 Mistrovství České republiky dr…
Dospělí-LAT-1.páry
Kejzar Jiří & Košková Barbora
MZ Dance Team "A" (CZ)
2 / 11
0 (0)
17.11.2021 Mistrovství České republiky dr…
Dospělí-LAT-1.páry
Slepička Adam & Havlová Klára
MZ Dance Team "B" (CZ)
6 / 11
0 (0)
17.11.2021 Mistrovství České republiky dr…
Dospělí-LAT-1.páry
Mašek Štěpán & Přibylová Julie
MZ Dance Team "C" (CZ)
11 / 11
0 (0)
17.11.2021 Mistrovství České republiky dr…
Senioři-STT-1.páry
Valečka Petr & Kůstková Irena
MZ Dance Team "A" (CZ)
3 / 6
0 (0)
14.11.2021 Podzimní cena KST Silueta Prah…
Senioři-I-C-LAT
Gergelits Vojtěch & Gergelits Markéta
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
1 / 2 B
16 (200 F7)
— dancerank.cz