Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-D-STT
Imramovský Oliver & Marešková Viktorie
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
6 – 7 / 15
10 (198 F7)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-C-LAT
Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
12 / 15
3 (128 F4)
20.10.2019 Fuego Cup
Dospělí-B-STT
Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
9 / 20
13 (39)
20.10.2019 GRAND PRIX Hradec Králové a Mi…
Senioři-I-D-STT
Marek Milan & Pivoňková Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
2 / 5
13 (13)
20.10.2019 GRAND PRIX Hradec Králové a Mi…
Senioři-I-C-STT
Puč Lukáš & Kučová Věra
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
2 / 8
18 F (141 F6)
20.10.2019 GRAND PRIX Hradec Králové a Mi…
Senioři-I-C-STT
Marek Milan & Pivoňková Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
7 / 8
1 (1)
20.10.2019 GRAND PRIX Hradec Králové a Mi…
Senioři-I-A-STT
Ryba Jaroslav & Dvořáčková Tereza_Magda
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
4 / 5
1 (54 F3)
20.10.2019 GRAND PRIX Hradec Králové a Mi…
Senioři-II-D-STT
Marek Milan & Pivoňková Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
2 / 7
17 F (30 F)
20.10.2019 GRAND PRIX Hradec Králové a Mi…
Senioři-II-A-STT
Ryba Jaroslav & Dvořáčková Tereza_Magda
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
2 / 8
18 F (72 F4)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
Dospělí-A-STT
Hošek Matyáš & Moravová Eliška
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
9 / 17
10 (10)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
Dospělí-A-STT
Vyhňák Antonín & Vyhňáková Jana
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
17 / 17
0 (155)
19.10.2019 Podještědský pohár - 50. roční…
TL-Mládeže-STT
Hošek Matyáš & Moravová Eliška
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
15 – 16 / 18
46 (46)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-I-E-STT
Hončík Filip & Řehořová Kamila
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
3 / 9
13 (118)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-I-E-STT
Jeřábek Bohumír & Brejchová Jana
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
4 / 9
7 (77)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-II-E-STT
Hončík Filip & Řehořová Kamila
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
6 / 14
10 (128)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-II-E-STT
Jeřábek Bohumír & Brejchová Jana
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
8 – 9 / 14
5 (82)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Jun-I-E-LAT
Hončík Filip & Řehořová Kamila
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
8 – 9 / 10
1 (116)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-C-LAT
Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
7 – 8 / 23
17 (121 F4)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-B-STT
Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
4 / 13
13 (26)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Mládež-C-STT
Kukuczka Adam & Honsová Barbora
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
7 / 12
5 (79 F)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Dospělí-D-STT
Imramovský Oliver & Marešková Viktorie
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
6 / 9
5 (188 F7)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Dospělí-B-LAT
Krivošej Jan & Mrázová Lucie
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
4 / 12
10 (214 F4)
12.10.2019 Cena města Benešova
Dospělí-C-LAT
Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
8 – 9 / 13
4 (125 F4)
12.10.2019 Grand Prix Austerlitz 2019, V…
Senioři-I-A-STT
Ryba Jaroslav & Dvořáčková Tereza_Magda
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
2 / 6
16 F (53 F3)
12.10.2019 Grand Prix Austerlitz 2019, V…
TL-Senioři-II-STT
Ryba Jaroslav & Dvořáčková Tereza_Magda
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
6 / 15
126 (126)
29.09.2019 Poprázdninová cena KTS Příbram
Mládež-C-LAT
Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
1 / 6
22 F (104 F4)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Mládež-B-STT
Hošek Matyáš & Moravová Eliška
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
1 / 9 A
25 F (210 F8)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Mládež-B-STT
Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
3 / 9
13 (13)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Mládež-C-STT
Kukuczka Adam & Honsová Barbora
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
3 / 6
10 (74 F)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Mládež-C-LAT
Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
4 / 5
1 (82 F3)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
TL-Senioři-II-STT
Mareška Miloslav & Marešková Lenka
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
1 / 19
234 (234)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
TL-Senioři-II-STT
Ryba Jaroslav & Dvořáčková Tereza_Magda
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
8 / 19
98 (98)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
TL-Senioři-II-STT
Skalický Václav & Skalická Iva
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
14 / 19
49 (49)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Dospělí-B-STT
Hošek Matyáš & Moravová Eliška
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
1 / 7
23 F (163 F6)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Mládež-B-STT
Hošek Matyáš & Moravová Eliška
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
1 / 6
22 F (185 F7)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Mládež-C-STT
Kukuczka Adam & Honsová Barbora
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
3 / 8
12 (64 F)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Mládež-C-LAT
Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
2 / 8
18 F (55 F2)
22.09.2019 ÚSTECKÝ POHÁR - JUBILEJNÍ 50.…
Dospělí-C-LAT
Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
1 / 10
26 F (81 F3)
22.09.2019 Taneční festival TK GRADACE 20…
TL-Mládeže-STT
Kuča Josef & Šeráková Daniela
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
8 / 16
83 (83)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Mládež-B-STT
Hošek Matyáš & Moravová Eliška
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
1 / 6
22 F (108 F4)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Dospělí-D-STT
Imramovský Oliver & Marešková Viktorie
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
2 / 11
21 F (183 F7)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Dospělí-B-STT
Hošek Matyáš & Moravová Eliška
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
1 / 14
32 F (140 F5)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Dospělí-C-LAT
Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
3 / 17
23 F (34 F)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Dospělí-B-LAT
Krivošej Jan & Mrázová Lucie
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
2 / 16
28 F (204 F4)
21.09.2019 MIA CUP 2019 - 2. ročník
Mládež-C-LAT
Hájek Lukáš & Daňsová Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
6 / 9
3 (37 F)
08.09.2019 Ghepardo Open
Senioři-II-D-STT
Marek Milan & Pivoňková Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
5 / 8
3 (3)
08.09.2019 Ghepardo Open
Senioři-I-D-STT
Marek Milan & Pivoňková Monika
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
5 / 7
2 (5)
24.08.2019 30 let Olympu - Taneční liga m…
Dospělí-A-STT
Kuča Josef & Zikešová Emily
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
1 / 16
34 F (34 F)
24.08.2019 30 let Olympu - Taneční liga m…
TL-Dospělí-STT
Kuča Josef & Zikešová Emily
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
10 / 23
66 (66)
23.06.2019 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Senioři-I-B-STT
Ryba Jaroslav & Dvořáčková Tereza_Magda
KAT Zbraslav (CZ)
1 / 6
22 F (189 F4)
— dancerank.cz