Vývoj webu Dancerank.cz byl ukončen.

Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Jun-I-E-STT
Plůta Eliáš & Stehlíková Adéla
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
7 / 13
8 (8)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Jun-I-E-STT
Janda Ondřej & Janíková Karolína
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
10 – 11 / 13
2 (2)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Jun-I-C-STT
Kavka Jiří & Šustrová Martina
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
8 / 10
2 (38 F)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Jun-II-E-STT
Henzl Adrian & Šímová Julie
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
8 – 9 / 12
3 (3)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Jun-II-C-STT
Štětina Jakub & Kocková Veronika
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
2 / 10
20 F (44 F)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Jun-II-C-STT
Valošek Antonín & Valošková Miroslava
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
5 / 10
7 (12)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Jun-I-D-LAT
Zeman František & Lišková Monika
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
1 / 8 C
24 F (355 F5)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Jun-I-D-LAT
Kavka Jiří & Šustrová Martina
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
3 / 8
12 (201 F3)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Jun-I-E-LAT
Janda Ondřej & Janíková Karolína
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
2 / 11
21 (21)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Jun-I-E-LAT
Plůta Eliáš & Stehlíková Adéla
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
7 / 11
4 (4)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Jun-II-E-LAT
Henzl Adrian & Šímová Julie
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
10 – 11 / 11
0 (1)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Jun-II-D-LAT
Štětina Jakub & Kocková Veronika
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
3 / 9
13 (136 F4)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Dospělí-C-STT
Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
6 / 7
1 (9)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Jun-II-C-LAT
Valošek Antonín & Valošková Miroslava
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
15 / 18
3 (11)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Mládež-D-LAT
Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
1 / 7
23 F (68 F)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Mládež-D-LAT
Štětina Jakub & Kocková Veronika
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
5 / 7
4 (140 F4)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
TPV-Děti-I-KOMB
Holub Jan & Stejskalová Klára
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
1 / 3
0 (0)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
TPV-Děti-I-KOMB
Bareš Adam & Podlesná Sára.Noemi
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
2 / 3
0 (0)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
TPV-Děti-II-KOMB
Janda Ondřej & Janíková Karolína
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
1 / 12
0 (0)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
TPV-Děti-II-KOMB
Sliš Justin & Holubová Nikola
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
3 / 12
0 (0)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
TPV-Děti-II-KOMB
Šíma Samuel & Damová Natálie
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
4 / 12
0 (0)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
TPV-Děti-II-KOMB
Bareš Adam & Podlesná Sára.Noemi
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
6 / 12
0 (0)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
TPV-Děti-II-KOMB
Holub Jan & Stejskalová Klára
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
7 / 12
0 (0)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Mládež-C-STT
Štětina Jakub & Kocková Veronika
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
1 / 5
19 F (63 F2)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Mládež-C-STT
Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
5 / 5
0 (9)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Jun-I-C-STT
Kavka Jiří & Šustrová Martina
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
3 / 4
6 (36 F)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Jun-II-C-STT
Štětina Jakub & Kocková Veronika
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
2 / 4
12 (12)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Jun-II-C-STT
Valošek Antonín & Valošková Miroslava
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (4)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Jun-I-D-LAT
Kavka Jiří & Šustrová Martina
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
1 / 3
17 F (189 F3)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Jun-II-D-LAT
Štětina Jakub & Kocková Veronika
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
1 / 4
18 F (105 F3)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Jun-II-C-LAT
Valošek Antonín & Valošková Miroslava
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
10 / 11
1 (1)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Dospělí-C-STT
Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
6 / 7
1 (6)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Mládež-C-STT
Štětina Jakub & Kocková Veronika
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
3 / 8
12 (24)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Mládež-C-STT
Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
6 / 8
2 (8)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Mládež-C-STT
Valošek Antonín & Valošková Miroslava
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
7 / 8
1 (5)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Dospělí-D-LAT
Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
5 / 6
1 (33)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Mládež-D-LAT
Štětina Jakub & Kocková Veronika
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
1 / 4
18 F (123 F4)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Mládež-D-LAT
Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
2 / 4
12 (45)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Mládež-C-LAT
Valošek Antonín & Valošková Miroslava
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
8 / 13
7 (8)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Šíma Samuel & Damová Natálie
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
4 / 9
7 (19)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Jun-II-E-STT
Henzl Adrian & Šímová Julie
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
6 / 6
0 (0)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Jun-II-E-LAT
Henzl Adrian & Šímová Julie
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
5 / 5
0 (1)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Mládež-C-STT
Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
8 / 9
1 (5)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Mládež-D-LAT
Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
3 / 3
5 (32)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-D-STT
Štětina Jakub & Kocková Veronika
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
1 / 8 C
24 F (202 F6)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Šíma Samuel & Damová Natálie
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
3 / 8
12 (12)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-E-STT
Henzl Adrian & Šímová Julie
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
15 / 15
0 (0)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-E-LAT
Henzl Adrian & Šímová Julie
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
14 / 15
1 (1)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-D-LAT
Valošek Antonín & Valošková Miroslava
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
6 / 13 C
11 (201 F6)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-D-LAT
Štětina Jakub & Kocková Veronika
Jiskra Raspenava (CZ)
8 / 13
7 (81 F2)
— dancerank.cz