Vývoj webu Dancerank.cz byl ukončen.

Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Jun-II-C-LAT
Týbl Matyáš & Týblová Karolína
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
6 / 18
16 (242 F3)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Mládež-C-LAT
Dvořák Filip & Budovcová Nikola
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
3 / 12
16 F (156 F3)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Mládež-C-LAT
Týbl Matyáš & Týblová Karolína
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
8 / 12
4 (246 F3)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Mládež-D-LAT
Kodua Luka & Peltanová Anna
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
3 / 7
11 (102 F2)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Mládež-D-LAT
Tesařík Jan & Kobrová Markéta
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
7 / 7
0 (84 F)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Dospělí-C-LAT
Dvořák Filip & Budovcová Nikola
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
2 / 8
18 F (174 F4)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Dospělí-C-LAT
Král Filip & Adamusová Markéta
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
7 / 8
1 (2)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Dospělí-D-STT
Král Filip & Adamusová Markéta
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
2 / 4
12 (13)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Dospělí-D-LAT
Kodua Luka & Peltanová Anna
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
2 / 5
13 (115 F2)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Dospělí-D-LAT
Tesařík Jan & Kobrová Markéta
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
3 / 5
7 (91 F)
04.10.2020 O kutnohorský groš
Dospělí-D-LAT
Babiš Matouš & Pecháčková Veronika
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
4 / 5
1 (5)
04.10.2020 Mistrovství Prahy 2020, Tanečn…
Mládež-E-STT
Šembera František & Švejdová Kateřina
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
5 / 10
7 (151)
04.10.2020 Mistrovství Prahy 2020, Tanečn…
Mládež-C-LAT
Šembera František & Švejdová Kateřina
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
6 / 6
0 (0)
04.10.2020 Mistrovství Prahy 2020, Tanečn…
Dospělí-C-LAT
Šembera František & Švejdová Kateřina
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
9 – 10 / 10
0 (0)
04.10.2020 Mistrovství Prahy 2020, Tanečn…
Dospělí-B-LAT
Vladarz Tom & Sasková Šárka
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
6 / 6
0 (2)
04.10.2020 Mistrovství Prahy 2020, Tanečn…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Plzenský Adam & Majidová Joana
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
18 – 19 / 26
9 (43)
04.10.2020 Mistrovství Prahy 2020, Tanečn…
Dospělí-E-STT
Šembera František & Švejdová Kateřina
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
10 – 12 / 12
0 (151)
04.10.2020 Mistrovství Prahy 2020, Tanečn…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Plzenský Adam & Majidová Joana
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
32 – 34 / 38
28 (28)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Dospělí-D-LAT
Babiš Matouš & Pecháčková Veronika
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
4 / 6
4 (4)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Dospělí-C-LAT
Dvořák Filip & Budovcová Nikola
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
5 / 12
9 (109 F)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Mládež-C-LAT
Dvořák Filip & Budovcová Nikola
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
1 / 13
31 F (140 F2)
03.10.2020 Jilemnický taneční pohár
Senioři-II-D-STT
Prihara Josef & Talichová Martina
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
3 / 6
10 (19)
27.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Dospělí-C-LAT
Dvořák Filip & Budovcová Nikola
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
9 / 11
2 (100 F)
27.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Senioři-II-B-LAT
Pánek Petr & Pánková Zdeňka
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
4 / 5
1 (24)
27.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Senioři-II-D-STT
Prihara Josef & Talichová Martina
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
6 / 12
8 (8)
27.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Senioři-II-B-STT
Pánek Petr & Pánková Zdeňka
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (185)
27.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Senioři-II-C-STT
Prihara Josef & Talichová Martina
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
5 / 6
1 (1)
27.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Tan…
SuperTL-Sen-II-STT
Pánek Petr & Pánková Zdeňka
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
19 / 19
62 (62)
27.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Tan…
SuperTL-Sen-II-LAT
Pánek Petr & Pánková Zdeňka
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
9 / 9
134 (134)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Mládež-B-LAT
Holík Tomáš & Šubertová Rebecca
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
3 / 16
22 F (52 F)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Pos…
Mládež-C-LAT
Dvořák Filip & Budovcová Nikola
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
9 – 10 / 14
6 (98 F)
26.09.2020 Velká cena MZ Dance Team - Sup…
SuperTL-Dospělí-LAT
Holík Tomáš & Šubertová Rebecca
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
58 – 64 / 64
25 (25)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-E-STT
Růžička Michal & Janoušková Šárka
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
6 / 15
13 (82)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-D-LAT
Růžička Michal & Janoušková Šárka
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
7 / 13
10 (26)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Mládež-E-STT
Růžička Michal & Janoušková Šárka
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
9 / 10
1 (83)
20.09.2020 Kladenský pohár
Mládež-D-LAT
Růžička Michal & Janoušková Šárka
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
5 / 8
5 (31)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Jun-II-E-STT
Růžička Michal & Janoušková Šárka
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
5 / 5
0 (69)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Jun-II-D-LAT
Růžička Michal & Janoušková Šárka
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
5 / 6
1 (16)
19.09.2020 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-D-STT
Třeštík Jan & Plzenská Alžběta
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
5 / 12
9 (15)
13.09.2020 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Jun-II-C-LAT
Týbl Matyáš & Týblová Karolína
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
7 / 14
11 (226 F3)
12.09.2020 Chvaletický pohár
Mládež-D-LAT
Kodua Luka & Peltanová Anna
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
2 / 4
12 (91 F2)
12.09.2020 Chvaletický pohár
Mládež-D-LAT
Tesařík Jan & Kobrová Markéta
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
3 / 4
6 (76 F)
12.09.2020 Chvaletický pohár
Dospělí-D-LAT
Tesařík Jan & Kobrová Markéta
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
5 / 11
8 (84 F)
12.09.2020 Chvaletický pohár
Dospělí-C-LAT
Muk Filip & Plzenská Alžběta
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
2 / 15 B
27 F (225 F8)
05.09.2020 Jihlavský pohár 13.ročník
Mládež-D-LAT
Tesařík Jan & Kobrová Markéta
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
6 / 12
8 (70 F)
05.09.2020 Jihlavský pohár 13.ročník
Mládež-C-LAT
Dvořák Filip & Budovcová Nikola
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
2 / 5
13 (92 F)
30.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Týbl Matyáš & Týblová Karolína
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
3 / 19
25 F (215 F3)
29.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
Dospělí-C-LAT
Muk Filip & Plzenská Alžběta
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
2 / 11
21 F (198 F7)
29.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Plzenský Adam & Majidová Joana
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
18 / 26
10 (34)
29.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Plzenský Adam & Majidová Joana
Fuego Říčany (CZ)
34 / 35
28 (28)
— dancerank.cz