Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
13.09.2020 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Dospělí-D-STT
Pagáč Matěj & Válková Nikola
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
8 / 8
0 (0)
12.09.2020 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Mládež-10 tanců
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
10 / 30
0 (0)
12.09.2020 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Dospělí-10 tanců
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
13 / 24
0 (0)
29.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
Dospělí-A-STT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
2 / 18
30 F (80 F2)
29.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
Dospělí-A-STT
Fridrich Miroslav & Pořízková Kristýna
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
8 / 18
12 (12)
29.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
3 / 26
34 F (130 F3)
29.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
TL-Dospělí-STT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
11 / 29
73 (73)
29.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
TL-Dospělí-STT
Fridrich Miroslav & Pořízková Kristýna
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
18 / 29
42 (42)
29.08.2020 Memoriál Dr. Miroslava Hýži 20…
TL-Dospělí-LAT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
12 / 35
63 (63)
29.02.2020 Mistrovství České republiky 20…
Mládež-STT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
14 / 36
0 (0)
22.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
SuperTL-Sen-III-STT
Fajkus Roman & Fajkusová Monika
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
5 / 23
312 (312)
22.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
SuperTL-Sen-III-STT
Ochodek Vladislav & Ochodková Eliška
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
18 – 19 / 23
76 (76)
22.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
SuperTL-Sen-III-LAT
Ochodek Vladislav & Ochodková Eliška
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
8 / 9
105 (105)
08.02.2020 Hlinecké Géčko
Mládež-A-LAT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
2 / 3
11 (65 F)
08.02.2020 Hlinecké Géčko
Mládež-A-STT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
2 / 8
18 F (50 F)
08.02.2020 Hlinecké Géčko
Dospělí-A-LAT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
2 / 19
31 F (96 F2)
01.02.2020 Mistrovství České republiky 20…
Mládež-LAT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
11 / 36
0 (0)
01.02.2020 Mistrovství České republiky 20…
Mládež-LAT
Poremski Petr & Homolová Vendula
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
20 – 22 / 36
0 (0)
12.01.2020 Velká cena města Brna - postup…
Senioři-III-B-STT
Valečko Petr & Valečková Danuše
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (55)
12.01.2020 Velká cena města Brna - postup…
Senioři-III-C-LAT
Valečko Petr & Valečková Danuše
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (0)
30.11.2019 Kroměřížský mezinárodní tanečn…
Dospělí-A-STT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
6 / 17
15 (32)
30.11.2019 Kroměřížský mezinárodní tanečn…
Dospělí-A-LAT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
4 / 21
21 F (54 F)
30.11.2019 Kroměřížský mezinárodní tanečn…
TL-Mládeže-STT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
5 / 13
120 (120)
30.11.2019 Kroměřížský mezinárodní tanečn…
TL-Mládeže-LAT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
13 / 19
45 (45)
30.11.2019 Kroměřížský mezinárodní tanečn…
TL-Mládeže-LAT
Poremski Petr & Homolová Vendula
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
14 / 19
42 (42)
23.11.2019 Taneční soutěž TATRA 2019
Dospělí-A-STT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
5 / 16
15 (17)
23.11.2019 Taneční soutěž TATRA 2019
Dospělí-A-LAT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
8 / 27
23 (33)
16.11.2019 Pohár Královského města Slaný …
TL-Mládeže-STT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
14 – 15 / 26
45 (45)
16.11.2019 Pohár Královského města Slaný …
TL-Mládeže-LAT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
11 / 24
57 (57)
09.11.2019 Dance Sport Festival Hodonín G…
Dospělí-B,A,M-STT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
2 / 6
0 (0)
09.11.2019 Dance Sport Festival Hodonín G…
Dospělí-B,A,M-LAT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
3 / 5
0 (0)
03.11.2019 Podzimní cena města Vyškova 20…
Mládež-B-LAT
Polášek Kryštof & Šebestová Lucie
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
3 / 10
14 (269 F4)
03.11.2019 Podzimní cena města Vyškova 20…
Dospělí-B-LAT
Polášek Kryštof & Šebestová Lucie
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
1 / 7 A
23 F (292 F5)
03.11.2019 50. Mezinárodní taneční festiv…
MČR-Senioři-III-STT
Fajkus Roman & Fajkusová Monika
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
6 / 19
0 (0)
03.11.2019 50. Mezinárodní taneční festiv…
MČR-Senioři-IV-STT
Valečko Petr & Valečková Danuše
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
5 / 6
0 (0)
12.10.2019 Grand Prix Austerlitz 2019, V…
Dospělí-B-LAT
Polášek Kryštof & Šebestová Lucie
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
7 – 8 / 14
8 (255 F4)
12.10.2019 Grand Prix Austerlitz 2019, V…
TL-Senioři-III-STT
Fajkus Roman & Fajkusová Monika
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
3 / 15
180 (180)
12.10.2019 Grand Prix Austerlitz 2019, V…
TL-Senioři-III-STT
Valečko Petr & Valečková Danuše
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
15 / 15
43 (43)
12.10.2019 Grand Prix Austerlitz 2019, V…
TL-Senioři-IV-STT
Valečko Petr & Valečková Danuše
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
4 / 4
108 (108)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Jun-II-B-LAT
Skokan Vít & Broukalová Adéla
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
7 / 13
8 (22)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Jun-II-B-STT
Skokan Vít & Broukalová Adéla
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
4 / 5
1 (29 F)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Mládež-B-STT
Skokan Vít & Broukalová Adéla
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
8 / 9
1 (30 F)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance Team a KD …
Mládež-B-LAT
Skokan Vít & Broukalová Adéla
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
8 – 9 / 9
0 (22)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
SuperTL-Mládeže-STT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
13 / 25
123 (123)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
SuperTL-Mládeže-LAT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
13 / 29
131 (131)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
SuperTL-Mládeže-LAT
Poremski Petr & Homolová Vendula
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
23 – 24 / 29
69 (69)
28.09.2019 Velká cena MZ Dance a KD Želez…
TL-Senioři-III-STT
Fajkus Roman & Fajkusová Monika
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
3 / 15
195 (195)
22.09.2019 Taneční festival TK GRADACE 20…
TL-Mládeže-STT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
11 / 16
57 (57)
22.09.2019 Taneční festival TK GRADACE 20…
TL-Mládeže-LAT
Huvar Jakub & Marková Alexa
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
5 / 19
132 (132)
22.09.2019 Taneční festival TK GRADACE 20…
TL-Mládeže-LAT
Poremski Petr & Homolová Vendula
Dance studio Ostrava (CZ)
7 – 8 / 19
91 (91)
— dancerank.cz