Vyhledávání výsledků — Česko (ČSTS)

DatumSoutěžPár#
08.03.2020 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Jun-I-D-STT
Bílý Šimon & Jančevská Ellen
Altadance Sport (CZ)
4 / 8
6 (64 F)
08.03.2020 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Děti-II-D-STT
Bílý Šimon & Jančevská Ellen
Altadance Sport (CZ)
4 / 4
0 (64 F)
08.03.2020 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Děti-II-D-LAT
Bílý Šimon & Jančevská Ellen
Altadance Sport (CZ)
3 / 4
6 (28)
08.03.2020 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Jun-II-C-STT
Hadrovský Filip & Jančevská Stefanie
Altadance Sport (CZ)
1 / 8
24 F (136 F4)
08.03.2020 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Hadrovský Filip & Jančevská Stefanie
Altadance Sport (CZ)
2 / 9
19 F (102 F2)
08.03.2020 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Dospělí-B-STT
Piesche Tadeáš & Vykoukalová Sabina
Altadance Sport (CZ)
5 / 14
13 (80)
07.03.2020 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Jun-II-D-STT
Palán Marek & Burianová Hana
Altadance Sport (CZ)
9 – 10 / 10
0 (53)
07.03.2020 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Jun-II-C-STT
Hadrovský Filip & Jančevská Stefanie
Altadance Sport (CZ)
2 / 12
22 F (112 F3)
07.03.2020 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Hadrovský Filip & Jančevská Stefanie
Altadance Sport (CZ)
1 / 16
34 F (83 F)
07.03.2020 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Palán Marek & Burianová Hana
Altadance Sport (CZ)
6 / 16
12 (18)
07.03.2020 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Mládež-B-STT
Piesche Tadeáš & Vykoukalová Sabina
Altadance Sport (CZ)
4 / 14
14 (57)
07.03.2020 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Dospělí-B-STT
Piesche Tadeáš & Vykoukalová Sabina
Altadance Sport (CZ)
6 / 14
10 (67)
07.03.2020 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Senioři-I-B-STT
Douda Petr & Bílá Petra
Altadance Sport (CZ)
3 / 5
7 (76 F3)
07.03.2020 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Senioři-II-B-STT
Douda Petr & Bílá Petra
Altadance Sport (CZ)
1 / 2
16 (92 F3)
07.03.2020 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Senioři-II-B-LAT
Douda Petr & Bílá Petra
Altadance Sport (CZ)
1 / 2
16 (91 F4)
01.03.2020 Chvaletice dětem, aneb....
TPV-Jun-I-SYNC
Přeučilová Maya & Kvasničková Nelli
Altadance Sport (CZ)
2 / 7
0 (0)
01.03.2020 Chvaletice dětem, aneb....
TPV-Jun-II-SYNC
Přeučilová Maya & Kvasničková Nelli
Altadance Sport (CZ)
3 / 8
0 (0)
01.03.2020 Chvaletice dětem, aneb....
Dospělí-B-STT
Košek Jiří & Vykoukalová Simona
Altadance Sport (CZ)
7 / 11
4 (4)
01.03.2020 Chvaletice dětem, aneb....
Dospělí-B-LAT
Košek Jiří & Vykoukalová Simona
Altadance Sport (CZ)
5 / 5
0 (0)
23.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Jun-II-E-STT
Palán František & Bursová Natálie
Altadance Sport (CZ)
15 / 16
1 (22)
23.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Jun-II-D-STT
Palán Marek & Burianová Hana
Altadance Sport (CZ)
6 – 7 / 10
3 (53)
23.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Jun-II-C-STT
Hadrovský Filip & Jančevská Stefanie
Altadance Sport (CZ)
3 / 10
14 (90 F2)
23.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Mládež-D-STT
Huryta Lukáš & Burianová Jitka
Altadance Sport (CZ)
5 / 12
9 (99 F)
23.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Mládež-D-STT
Palán Marek & Burianová Hana
Altadance Sport (CZ)
11 – 12 / 12
0 (53)
23.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Dospělí-D-STT
Huryta Lukáš & Burianová Jitka
Altadance Sport (CZ)
9 / 13
4 (103 F)
23.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Jun-II-E-LAT
Palán František & Bursová Natálie
Altadance Sport (CZ)
11 – 12 / 14
2 (24)
23.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Hadrovský Filip & Jančevská Stefanie
Altadance Sport (CZ)
6 – 8 / 10
2 (49)
23.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Jun-II-C-LAT
Palán Marek & Burianová Hana
Altadance Sport (CZ)
6 – 8 / 10
2 (4)
23.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Mládež-C-LAT
Palán Marek & Burianová Hana
Altadance Sport (CZ)
14 / 16
2 (6)
23.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Mládež-C-LAT
Huryta Lukáš & Burianová Jitka
Altadance Sport (CZ)
16 / 16
0 (6)
23.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Dospělí-A-STT
Stejskal Jaromír & Hadrovská Adéla
Altadance Sport (CZ)
20 / 28
10 (31)
23.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Mládež-A-STT
Stejskal Jaromír & Hadrovská Adéla
Altadance Sport (CZ)
4 / 8
6 (37)
23.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Dospělí-B-LAT
Stejskal Jaromír & Hadrovská Adéla
Altadance Sport (CZ)
9 / 18
11 (72)
22.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Senioři-II-B-LAT
Douda Petr & Bílá Petra
Altadance Sport (CZ)
1 / 8
24 F (75 F4)
22.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Senioři-II-B-STT
Douda Petr & Bílá Petra
Altadance Sport (CZ)
1 / 8
24 F (69 F3)
22.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
SuperTL-Sen-II-STT
Douda Petr & Bílá Petra
Altadance Sport (CZ)
21 – 22 / 28
61 (61)
22.02.2020 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
SuperTL-Sen-II-LAT
Douda Petr & Bílá Petra
Altadance Sport (CZ)
2 / 11
396 (396)
16.02.2020 MIA CUP
TL-Mládeže-STT
Stejskal Jaromír & Hadrovská Adéla
Altadance Sport (CZ)
13 / 16
45 (45)
15.02.2020 Benátecký pohár - 41. ročník
Mládež-A-STT
Stejskal Jaromír & Hadrovská Adéla
Altadance Sport (CZ)
9 / 10
1 (18)
15.02.2020 Benátecký pohár - 41. ročník
Dospělí-A-STT
Stejskal Jaromír & Hadrovská Adéla
Altadance Sport (CZ)
13 / 16
3 (21)
19.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Senioři-II-B-STT
Douda Petr & Bílá Petra
Altadance Sport (CZ)
1 / 6
22 F (45 F2)
19.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Senioři-II-B-LAT
Douda Petr & Bílá Petra
Altadance Sport (CZ)
2 / 9
19 F (51 F3)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Jun-I-E-STT
Lusk Karel & Gamza Isabella.Ion
Altadance Sport (CZ)
9 / 13
6 (12)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Jun-I-E-STT
Palán František & Bursová Natálie
Altadance Sport (CZ)
11 / 13
2 (19)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Jun-II-C-STT
Hadrovský Filip & Jančevská Stefanie
Altadance Sport (CZ)
4 / 9
7 (76 F2)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Jun-II-E-STT
Palán František & Bursová Natálie
Altadance Sport (CZ)
5 / 7
2 (21)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Jun-II-D-STT
Palán Marek & Burianová Hana
Altadance Sport (CZ)
5 / 6
1 (50)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Děti-II-E-KOMBI
Lusk Karel & Gamza Isabella.Ion
Altadance Sport (CZ)
6 / 10
4 (16)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Jun-I-E-LAT
Palán František & Bursová Natálie
Altadance Sport (CZ)
12 / 16
4 (20)
18.01.2020 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Jun-I-E-LAT
Lusk Karel & Gamza Isabella.Ion
Altadance Sport (CZ)
13 / 16
3 (9)

Celkem nalezeno 513 výsledků.

— dancerank.cz